Klasa B - Przemyśl

Wszystkie mecze
Mecze zakończone
Mecze do rozegrania
Tabela
Macierz wyników
Statystyki zawodników
Strzelcy
Transfery
Kolejka 1
20 sie 2023
- 11:00
Jawor Nehrybka
8 1
LKS Niziny
20 sie 2023
- 14:00
LKS Olszynka
1 5
Artmax Pikulice
20 sie 2023
- 14:00
LKS Ujkowice
2 1
KS Arłamów
20 sie 2023
- 14:00
Walawianka Walawa
2 3
Grom Wyszatyce
20 sie 2023
- 14:00
Rada Orzechowce
1 1
Fort Jaksmanice
20 sie 2023
- 14:00
Czarni Bolestraszyce
2 1
Wiar Huwniki
Kolejka 2
26 sie 2023
- 16:00
Grom Wyszatyce
7 1
Rada Orzechowce
26 sie 2023
- 17:00
Artmax Pikulice
2 6
Wiar Huwniki
27 sie 2023
- 13:30
LKS Olszynka
0 9
LKS Ujkowice
27 sie 2023
- 14:00
Bizon Medyka
0 3
Czarni Bolestraszyce
27 sie 2023
- 14:00
Fort Jaksmanice
2 0
Jawor Nehrybka
27 sie 2023
- 14:00
KS Arłamów
10 2
Walawianka Walawa
Kolejka 3
2 wrz 2023
- 16:30
Walawianka Walawa
5 1
LKS Olszynka
2 wrz 2023
- 17:00
Wiar Huwniki
5 3
Bizon Medyka
3 wrz 2023
- 12:00
LKS Ujkowice
1 2
Artmax Pikulice
3 wrz 2023
- 13:00
Rada Orzechowce
3 3
KS Arłamów
3 wrz 2023
- 13:00
Jawor Nehrybka
1 1
Grom Wyszatyce
3 wrz 2023
- 13:00
Czarni Bolestraszyce
8 0
LKS Niziny
Kolejka 4
9 wrz 2023
- 16:30
Artmax Pikulice
3 1
Bizon Medyka
10 wrz 2023
- 12:00
LKS Ujkowice
5 0
Walawianka Walawa
10 wrz 2023
- 13:00
LKS Niziny
0 2
Wiar Huwniki
10 wrz 2023
- 13:00
KS Arłamów
4 1
Jawor Nehrybka
10 wrz 2023
- 13:00
LKS Olszynka
2 2
Rada Orzechowce
10 wrz 2023
- 14:00
Fort Jaksmanice
1 1
Czarni Bolestraszyce
Kolejka 5
17 wrz 2023
- 12:30
Walawianka Walawa
1 2
Artmax Pikulice
17 wrz 2023
- 13:00
Czarni Bolestraszyce
2 2
Grom Wyszatyce
17 wrz 2023
- 13:00
Wiar Huwniki
1 1
Fort Jaksmanice
17 wrz 2023
- 13:00
Bizon Medyka
3 1
LKS Niziny
17 wrz 2023
- 15:00
Rada Orzechowce
0 4
LKS Ujkowice
17 wrz 2023
- 15:00
Jawor Nehrybka
4 2
LKS Olszynka
Kolejka 6
24 wrz 2023
- 12:45
Grom Wyszatyce
2 1
Wiar Huwniki
24 wrz 2023
- 13:00
Artmax Pikulice
6 0
LKS Niziny
24 wrz 2023
- 13:00
Fort Jaksmanice
1 1
Bizon Medyka
24 wrz 2023
- 13:00
KS Arłamów
3 2
Czarni Bolestraszyce
24 wrz 2023
- 13:00
Walawianka Walawa
0 5
Rada Orzechowce
24 wrz 2023
- 15:00
LKS Ujkowice
1 0
Jawor Nehrybka
Kolejka 7
1 paź 2023
- 12:00
Rada Orzechowce
1 4
Artmax Pikulice
1 paź 2023
- 12:00
Jawor Nehrybka
5 0
Walawianka Walawa
1 paź 2023
- 12:00
Czarni Bolestraszyce
8 1
LKS Olszynka
1 paź 2023
- 12:00
Bizon Medyka
2 5
Grom Wyszatyce
1 paź 2023
- 12:00
LKS Niziny
0 3
Fort Jaksmanice
1 paź 2023
- 15:00
Wiar Huwniki
0 3
KS Arłamów
Kolejka 8
8 paź 2023
- 12:00
Artmax Pikulice
3 1
Fort Jaksmanice
8 paź 2023
- 12:00
Grom Wyszatyce
3 0
LKS Niziny
8 paź 2023
- 12:00
LKS Olszynka
1 6
Wiar Huwniki
8 paź 2023
- 12:00
Rada Orzechowce
1 2
Jawor Nehrybka
8 paź 2023
- 15:00
LKS Ujkowice
1 1
Czarni Bolestraszyce
9 paź 2023
- 18:00
KS Arłamów
0 1
Bizon Medyka
Kolejka 9
15 paź 2023
- 12:00
Jawor Nehrybka
3 0
Artmax Pikulice
15 paź 2023
- 12:00
Czarni Bolestraszyce
3 0
Walawianka Walawa
15 paź 2023
- 12:00
Wiar Huwniki
1 0
LKS Ujkowice
15 paź 2023
- 12:00
LKS Niziny
0 5
KS Arłamów
15 paź 2023
- 12:00
Fort Jaksmanice
1 6
Grom Wyszatyce
Kolejka 10
21 paź 2023
- 15:00
Walawianka Walawa
4 2
Wiar Huwniki
22 paź 2023
- 12:00
Artmax Pikulice
1 2
Grom Wyszatyce
22 paź 2023
- 12:00
KS Arłamów
7 0
Fort Jaksmanice
22 paź 2023
- 12:00
LKS Olszynka
2 1
LKS Niziny
22 paź 2023
- 12:00
Rada Orzechowce
0 2
Czarni Bolestraszyce
22 paź 2023
- 15:30
LKS Ujkowice
6 1
Bizon Medyka
Kolejka 11
29 paź 2023
- 11:00
Czarni Bolestraszyce
0 1
Jawor Nehrybka
29 paź 2023
- 11:00
Bizon Medyka
6 0
Walawianka Walawa
29 paź 2023
- 11:00
LKS Niziny
2 3
LKS Ujkowice
29 paź 2023
- 11:00
Fort Jaksmanice
4 3
LKS Olszynka
29 paź 2023
- 11:00
Grom Wyszatyce
2 3
KS Arłamów
29 paź 2023
- 13:30
Wiar Huwniki
2 1
Rada Orzechowce
Kolejka 9
31 paź 2023
- 14:30
Bizon Medyka
5 0
LKS Olszynka
Kolejka 12
5 lis 2023
- 11:00
Artmax Pikulice
1 2
KS Arłamów
5 lis 2023
- 11:00
LKS Olszynka
0 4
Grom Wyszatyce
5 lis 2023
- 11:00
Rada Orzechowce
2 2
Bizon Medyka
5 lis 2023
- 11:00
Jawor Nehrybka
5 1
Wiar Huwniki
5 lis 2023
- 12:00
Walawianka Walawa
3 2
LKS Niziny
5 lis 2023
- 14:30
LKS Ujkowice
1 1
Fort Jaksmanice
Kolejka 13
11 lis 2023
- 10:40
Grom Wyszatyce
1 2
LKS Ujkowice
11 lis 2023
- 12:00
Bizon Medyka
5 1
Jawor Nehrybka
11 lis 2023
- 13:00
LKS Niziny
0 3
Rada Orzechowce
12 lis 2023
- 11:00
Czarni Bolestraszyce
2 0
Artmax Pikulice
12 lis 2023
- 11:00
Fort Jaksmanice
5 3
Walawianka Walawa
13 lis 2023
- 18:30
KS Arłamów
2 0
LKS Olszynka
Kolejka 15
7 mar 2024
- 13:00
Wiar Huwniki
- -
Artmax Pikulice
7 mar 2024
- 13:00
Czarni Bolestraszyce
- -
Bizon Medyka
7 mar 2024
- 13:00
Jawor Nehrybka
- -
Fort Jaksmanice
7 mar 2024
- 13:00
Rada Orzechowce
- -