Klasa A - Jarosław

Tabela
Wszystkie mecze
Mecze zakończone
Mecze do rozegrania
Macierz wyników
Statystyki zawodników
Strzelcy
Transfery
Wszystko
U siebie
Na wyjeździe
#
Klub
M
Z
R
P
Br.+
Br.-
Br.+/-
Pkt
1
30
27
1
2
112
21
91
82
2
30
26
3
1
113
25
88
81
3
30
20
2
8
78
45
33
62
4
30
18
4
8
79
31
48
58
5
30
18
2
10
80
48
32
56
6
KS Szówsko
z z z r r
30
17
3
10
77
52
25
54
7
MKS Radymno
p r p z p
30
16
4
10
71
47
24
52
8
Łęk Ostrów
p z p p r
30
13
4
13
57
62
-5
43
9
30
10
5
15
60
67
-7
35
10
30
9
4
17
46
73
-27
31
11
Szkło Młyny
z p z p p
30
8
4
18
37
86
-49
28
12
30
6
9
15
41
99
-58
27
13
LKS Manasterz
p p p r z
30
7
4
19
24
62
-38
25
14
KS Węgierka
r r p z p
30
5
8
17
33
91
-58
23
15
29
4
1
24
27
78
-51
0
16
29
5
2
22
30
78
-48
-3
Awans Klasa Okręgowa Jarosław
Drużyna wycofana z rozgrywek
Kolejka 1
13 sie 2022
- 17:15
Iskra Zabłotce
6 0
KS Węgierka
14 sie 2022
- 17:00
Dąb Dobkowice
5 0
Victoria Kidałowice-Widna Góra
14 sie 2022
- 17:00
Szkło Młyny
2 2
KS Pro-100 Wietlin
14 sie 2022
- 17:00
Czarni Pawłosiów
2 3
Fredro Surochów
14 sie 2022
- 17:00
KS Szówsko
7 4
MKS Radymno
14 sie 2022
- 17:00
Błękitni Pełkinie
1 3
Łęk Ostrów
14 sie 2022
- 17:00
Tęcza Jankowice
1 1
LKS Manasterz
14 sie 2022
- 17:30
Wiraż Chłopice
1 2
Sanoczanka Święte
Kolejka 2
20 sie 2022
- 17:00
Łęk Ostrów
3 1
Tęcza Jankowice
20 sie 2022
- 17:00
MKS Radymno
2 0
Błękitni Pełkinie
21 sie 2022
- 11:00
Victoria Kidałowice-Widna Góra
4 0
LKS Manasterz
21 sie 2022
- 11:00
Dąb Dobkowice
9 1
Iskra Zabłotce
21 sie 2022
- 17:00
Sanoczanka Święte
2 1
KS Szówsko
21 sie 2022
- 17:00
Fredro Surochów
2 0
Wiraż Chłopice
21 sie 2022
- 17:00
KS Pro-100 Wietlin
0 5
Czarni Pawłosiów
21 sie 2022
- 17:00
KS Węgierka
1 1
Szkło Młyny
Kolejka 3
28 sie 2022
- 17:00
Iskra Zabłotce
1 2
Victoria Kidałowice-Widna Góra
28 sie 2022
- 17:00
Szkło Młyny
0 3
Dąb Dobkowice
28 sie 2022
- 17:00
Czarni Pawłosiów
5 0
KS Węgierka
28 sie 2022
- 17:00
Wiraż Chłopice
7 1
KS Pro-100 Wietlin
28 sie 2022
- 17:00
Błękitni Pełkinie
0 4
Sanoczanka Święte
28 sie 2022
- 17:00
Tęcza Jankowice
0 6
MKS Radymno
28 sie 2022
- 17:00
Fredro Surochów
1 3
KS Szówsko
28 sie 2022
- 17:00
Łęk Ostrów
2 1
LKS Manasterz
Kolejka 4
31 sie 2022
- 17:00
Victoria Kidałowice-Widna Góra
1 4
Łęk Ostrów
31 sie 2022
- 17:00
Sanoczanka Święte
1 1
Tęcza Jankowice
31 sie 2022
- 17:00
Fredro Surochów
5 1
Błękitni Pełkinie
31 sie 2022
- 17:00
KS Pro-100 Wietlin
0 3
KS Szówsko
31 sie 2022
- 17:00
KS Węgierka
1 5
Wiraż Chłopice
31 sie 2022
- 17:00
Dąb Dobkowice
4 0
Czarni Pawłosiów
31 sie 2022
- 17:00
Iskra Zabłotce
1 4
Szkło Młyny
Kolejka 5
3 wrz 2022
- 15:00
Wiraż Chłopice
1 2
Dąb Dobkowice
4 wrz 2022
- 11:00
Czarni Pawłosiów
3 1
Iskra Zabłotce
4 wrz 2022
- 14:00
Sanoczanka Święte
3 1
LKS Manasterz
4 wrz 2022
- 16:00
Szkło Młyny
2 0
Victoria Kidałowice-Widna Góra
4 wrz 2022
- 16:00
KS Szówsko
3 1
KS Węgierka
4 wrz 2022
- 16:00
Błękitni Pełkinie
4 2
KS Pro-100 Wietlin
4 wrz 2022
- 16:00
Tęcza Jankowice
1 2
Fredro Surochów
4 wrz 2022
- 16:15
Łęk Ostrów
2 2
MKS Radymno
Kolejka 6
11 wrz 2022
- 11:00
Victoria Kidałowice-Widna Góra
1 0
MKS Radymno
11 wrz 2022
- 16:00
Sanoczanka Święte
5 0
Łęk Ostrów
11 wrz 2022
- 16:00
Fredro Surochów
4 0
LKS Manasterz
11 wrz 2022
- 16:00
KS Pro-100 Wietlin
0 2
Tęcza Jankowice
11 wrz 2022
- 16:00
KS Węgierka
0 0
Błękitni Pełkinie
11 wrz 2022
- 16:00
Dąb Dobkowice
4 1
KS Szówsko
11 wrz 2022
- 16:00
Iskra Zabłotce
2 2
Wiraż Chłopice
11 wrz 2022
- 16:00
Szkło Młyny
0 1
Czarni Pawłosiów
Kolejka 7
17 wrz 2022
- 14:00
Czarni Pawłosiów
2 1
Victoria Kidałowice-Widna Góra
17 wrz 2022
- 16:00
Wiraż Chłopice
6 0
Szkło Młyny
17 wrz 2022
- 16:00
MKS Radymno
0 2
Sanoczanka Święte
17 wrz 2022
- 16:15
KS Szówsko
2 1
Iskra Zabłotce
17 wrz 2022
- 16:15
Tęcza Jankowice
3 2
KS Węgierka
18 wrz 2022
- 16:00
Błękitni Pełkinie
0 2
Dąb Dobkowice
18 wrz 2022
- 16:00
Łęk Ostrów
1 4
Fredro Surochów
18 wrz 2022
- 16:00
KS Pro-100 Wietlin
3 3
LKS Manasterz
Kolejka 4
21 wrz 2022
- 17:00
MKS Radymno
4 0
LKS Manasterz
Kolejka 8
25 wrz 2022
- 11:00
Victoria Kidałowice-Widna Góra
1 4
Sanoczanka Święte
25 wrz 2022
- 16:00
Fredro Surochów
0 2
MKS Radymno
25 wrz 2022
- 16:00
KS Pro-100 Wietlin
1 1
Łęk Ostrów
25 wrz 2022
- 16:00
KS Węgierka
0 1
LKS Manasterz
25 wrz 2022
- 16:00
Dąb Dobkowice
3 1
Tęcza Jankowice
25 wrz 2022
- 16:00
Iskra Zabłotce
1 4
Błękitni Pełkinie
25 wrz 2022
- 16:00
Szkło Młyny
1 5
KS Szówsko
25 wrz 2022
- 16:00
Czarni Pawłosiów
3 1
Wiraż Chłopice
Kolejka 9
1 paź 2022
- 14:00
KS Szówsko
1 2
Czarni Pawłosiów
1 paź 2022
- 15:00
MKS Radymno
2 2
KS Pro-100 Wietlin
2 paź 2022
- 12:30
Sanoczanka Święte
2 1
Fredro Surochów
2 paź 2022
- 13:00
Dąb Dobkowice
6 1
LKS Manasterz
2 paź 2022
- 15:00
Wiraż Chłopice
3 1
Victoria Kidałowice-Widna Góra
2 paź 2022
- 15:00
Błękitni Pełkinie
3 1
Szkło Młyny
2 paź 2022
- 15:00
Łęk Ostrów
2 0
KS Węgierka
2 paź 2022
- 15:15
Tęcza Jankowice
3 3
Iskra Zabłotce
Kolejka 10
9 paź 2022
- 11:00
Victoria Kidałowice-Widna Góra
0 3
Fredro Surochów
9 paź 2022
- 15:00
KS Pro-100 Wietlin
0 4
Sanoczanka Święte
9 paź 2022
- 15:00
KS Węgierka
0 9
MKS Radymno
9 paź 2022
- 15:00
Dąb Dobkowice
4 0
Łęk Ostrów
9 paź 2022
- 15:00
Iskra Zabłotce
1 1
LKS Manasterz
9 paź 2022
- 15:00
Szkło Młyny
3 2
Tęcza Jankowice
9 paź 2022
- 15:00
Czarni Pawłosiów
0 2
Błękitni Pełkinie
9 paź 2022
- 15:00
Wiraż Chłopice
0 1
KS Szówsko
Kolejka 11
15 paź 2022
- 14:00
KS Szówsko
1 0
Victoria Kidałowice-Widna Góra
15 paź 2022
- 15:00
Błękitni Pełkinie
0 3
Wiraż Chłopice
15 paź 2022
- 15:30
MKS Radymno
1 5
Dąb Dobkowice
16 paź 2022
- 12:00
LKS Manasterz
2 0
Szkło Młyny
16 paź 2022
- 13:00
Sanoczanka Święte
11 1
KS Węgierka
16 paź 2022
- 15:00
Tęcza Jankowice
0 1
Czarni Pawłosiów
16 paź 2022
- 15:00
Łęk Ostrów
2 3
Iskra Zabłotce
16 paź 2022
- 15:00
Fredro Surochów
2 4
KS Pro-100 Wietlin
Kolejka 12
22 paź 2022
- 14:00
KS Szówsko
3 0
Błękitni Pełkinie
23 paź 2022
- 11:00
Victoria Kidałowice-Widna Góra
2 3
KS Pro-100 Wietlin
23 paź 2022
- 13:30
Dąb Dobkowice
0 0
Sanoczanka Święte
23 paź 2022
- 14:00
Iskra Zabłotce
1 2
MKS Radymno
23 paź 2022
- 15:00
KS Węgierka
2 0
Fredro Surochów
23 paź 2022
- 15:00
Szkło Młyny
0 5
Łęk Ostrów
23 paź 2022
- 15:00
Czarni Pawłosiów
6 1
LKS Manasterz
23 paź 2022
- 15:00
Wiraż Chłopice
4 0
Tęcza Jankowice
Kolejka 13
29 paź 2022
- 14:00
KS Pro-100 Wietlin
1 1
KS Węgierka
29 paź 2022
- 15:00
LKS Manasterz
1 2
Wiraż Chłopice
29 paź 2022
- 15:00
MKS Radymno
2 0
Szkło Młyny
30 paź 2022
- 13:00
Sanoczanka Święte
6 0
Iskra Zabłotce
30 paź 2022
- 14:30
Błękitni Pełkinie
2 2
Victoria Kidałowice-Widna Góra
30 paź 2022
- 14:30
Tęcza Jankowice
0 2
KS Szówsko
30 paź 2022
- 14:30
Łęk Ostrów
2 4
Czarni Pawłosiów
30 paź 2022
- 14:30
Fredro Surochów
2 5
Dąb Dobkowice
Kolejka 14
5 lis 2022
- 14:00
KS Szówsko
2 0
LKS Manasterz
6 lis 2022
- 11:00
Victoria Kidałowice-Widna Góra
10 2
KS Węgierka
6 lis 2022
- 14:00
Dąb Dobkowice
5 1
KS Pro-100 Wietlin
6 lis 2022
- 14:00
Iskra Zabłotce
1 5
Fredro Surochów