Klasa A - Jarosław

Wszystkie mecze
Mecze zakończone
Mecze do rozegrania
Tabela
Macierz wyników
Statystyki zawodników
Strzelcy
Transfery
Kolejka 1
13 sie 2022
- 17:15
Iskra Zabłotce
6 0
KS Węgierka
14 sie 2022
- 17:00
Dąb Dobkowice
5 0
Victoria Kidałowice-Widna Góra
14 sie 2022
- 17:00
Szkło Młyny
2 2
KS Pro-100 Wietlin
14 sie 2022
- 17:00
Czarni Pawłosiów
2 3
Fredro Surochów
14 sie 2022
- 17:00
KS Szówsko
7 4
MKS Radymno
14 sie 2022
- 17:00
Błękitni Pełkinie
1 3
Łęk Ostrów
14 sie 2022
- 17:00
Tęcza Jankowice
1 1
LKS Manasterz
14 sie 2022
- 17:30
Wiraż Chłopice
1 2
Sanoczanka Święte
Kolejka 2
20 sie 2022
- 17:00
Łęk Ostrów
3 1
Tęcza Jankowice
20 sie 2022
- 17:00
MKS Radymno
2 0
Błękitni Pełkinie
21 sie 2022
- 11:00
Victoria Kidałowice-Widna Góra
4 0
LKS Manasterz
21 sie 2022
- 11:00
Dąb Dobkowice
9 1
Iskra Zabłotce
21 sie 2022
- 17:00
Sanoczanka Święte
2 1
KS Szówsko
21 sie 2022
- 17:00
Fredro Surochów
2 0
Wiraż Chłopice
21 sie 2022
- 17:00
KS Pro-100 Wietlin
0 5
Czarni Pawłosiów
21 sie 2022
- 17:00
KS Węgierka
1 1
Szkło Młyny
Kolejka 3
28 sie 2022
- 17:00
Iskra Zabłotce
1 2
Victoria Kidałowice-Widna Góra
28 sie 2022
- 17:00
Szkło Młyny
0 3
Dąb Dobkowice
28 sie 2022
- 17:00
Czarni Pawłosiów
5 0
KS Węgierka
28 sie 2022
- 17:00
Wiraż Chłopice
7 1
KS Pro-100 Wietlin
28 sie 2022
- 17:00
Błękitni Pełkinie
0 4
Sanoczanka Święte
28 sie 2022
- 17:00
Tęcza Jankowice
0 6
MKS Radymno
28 sie 2022
- 17:00
Fredro Surochów
1 3
KS Szówsko
28 sie 2022
- 17:00
Łęk Ostrów
2 1
LKS Manasterz
Kolejka 4
31 sie 2022
- 17:00
Victoria Kidałowice-Widna Góra
1 4
Łęk Ostrów
31 sie 2022
- 17:00
Sanoczanka Święte
1 1
Tęcza Jankowice
31 sie 2022
- 17:00
Fredro Surochów
5 1
Błękitni Pełkinie
31 sie 2022
- 17:00
KS Pro-100 Wietlin
0 3
KS Szówsko
31 sie 2022
- 17:00
KS Węgierka
1 5
Wiraż Chłopice
31 sie 2022
- 17:00
Dąb Dobkowice
4 0
Czarni Pawłosiów
31 sie 2022
- 17:00
Iskra Zabłotce
1 4
Szkło Młyny
Kolejka 5
3 wrz 2022
- 15:00
Wiraż Chłopice
1 2
Dąb Dobkowice
4 wrz 2022
- 11:00
Czarni Pawłosiów
3 1
Iskra Zabłotce
4 wrz 2022
- 14:00
Sanoczanka Święte
3 1
LKS Manasterz
4 wrz 2022
- 16:00
Szkło Młyny
2 0
Victoria Kidałowice-Widna Góra
4 wrz 2022
- 16:00
KS Szówsko
3 1
KS Węgierka
4 wrz 2022
- 16:00
Błękitni Pełkinie
4 2
KS Pro-100 Wietlin
4 wrz 2022
- 16:00
Tęcza Jankowice
1 2
Fredro Surochów
4 wrz 2022
- 16:15
Łęk Ostrów
2 2
MKS Radymno
Kolejka 6
11 wrz 2022
- 11:00
Victoria Kidałowice-Widna Góra
1 0
MKS Radymno
11 wrz 2022
- 16:00
Sanoczanka Święte
5 0
Łęk Ostrów
11 wrz 2022
- 16:00
Fredro Surochów
4 0
LKS Manasterz
11 wrz 2022
- 16:00
KS Pro-100 Wietlin
0 2
Tęcza Jankowice
11 wrz 2022
- 16:00
KS Węgierka
0 0
Błękitni Pełkinie
11 wrz 2022
- 16:00
Dąb Dobkowice
4 1
KS Szówsko
11 wrz 2022
- 16:00
Iskra Zabłotce
2 2
Wiraż Chłopice
11 wrz 2022
- 16:00
Szkło Młyny
0 1
Czarni Pawłosiów
Kolejka 7
17 wrz 2022
- 14:00
Czarni Pawłosiów
2 1
Victoria Kidałowice-Widna Góra
17 wrz 2022
- 16:00
Wiraż Chłopice
6 0
Szkło Młyny
17 wrz 2022
- 16:00
MKS Radymno
0 2
Sanoczanka Święte
17 wrz 2022
- 16:15
KS Szówsko
2 1
Iskra Zabłotce
17 wrz 2022
- 16:15
Tęcza Jankowice
3 2
KS Węgierka
18 wrz 2022
- 16:00
Błękitni Pełkinie
0 2
Dąb Dobkowice
18 wrz 2022
- 16:00
Łęk Ostrów
1 4
Fredro Surochów
18 wrz 2022
- 16:00
KS Pro-100 Wietlin
3 3
LKS Manasterz
Kolejka 4
21 wrz 2022
- 17:00
MKS Radymno
4 0
LKS Manasterz
Kolejka 8
25 wrz 2022
- 11:00
Victoria Kidałowice-Widna Góra
1 4
Sanoczanka Święte
25 wrz 2022
- 16:00
Fredro Surochów
0 2
MKS Radymno
25 wrz 2022
- 16:00
KS Pro-100 Wietlin
1 1
Łęk Ostrów
25 wrz 2022
- 16:00
KS Węgierka
0 1
LKS Manasterz
25 wrz 2022
- 16:00
Dąb Dobkowice
3 1
Tęcza Jankowice
25 wrz 2022
- 16:00
Iskra Zabłotce
1 4
Błękitni Pełkinie
25 wrz 2022
- 16:00
Szkło Młyny
1 5
KS Szówsko
25 wrz 2022
- 16:00
Czarni Pawłosiów
3 1
Wiraż Chłopice
Kolejka 9
1 paź 2022
- 14:00
KS Szówsko
1 2
Czarni Pawłosiów
1 paź 2022
- 15:00
MKS Radymno
2 2
KS Pro-100 Wietlin
2 paź 2022
- 12:30
Sanoczanka Święte
2 1
Fredro Surochów
2 paź 2022
- 13:00
Dąb Dobkowice
6 1
LKS Manasterz
2 paź 2022
- 15:00
Wiraż Chłopice
3 1
Victoria Kidałowice-Widna Góra
2 paź 2022
- 15:00
Błękitni Pełkinie
3 1
Szkło Młyny
2 paź 2022
- 15:00
Łęk Ostrów
2 0
KS Węgierka
2 paź 2022
- 15:15
Tęcza Jankowice
3 3
Iskra Zabłotce
Kolejka 10
9 paź 2022
- 11:00
Victoria Kidałowice-Widna Góra
0 3
Fredro Surochów
9 paź 2022
- 15:00
KS Pro-100 Wietlin
0 4
Sanoczanka Święte
9 paź 2022
- 15:00
KS Węgierka
0 9
MKS Radymno
9 paź 2022
- 15:00
Dąb Dobkowice
4 0
Łęk Ostrów
9 paź 2022
- 15:00
Iskra Zabłotce
1 1
LKS Manasterz
9 paź 2022
- 15:00
Szkło Młyny
3 2
Tęcza Jankowice
9 paź 2022
- 15:00
Czarni Pawłosiów
0 2
Błękitni Pełkinie
9 paź 2022
- 15:00
Wiraż Chłopice
0 1
KS Szówsko
Kolejka 11
15 paź 2022
- 14:00
KS Szówsko
1 0
Victoria Kidałowice-Widna Góra
15 paź 2022
- 15:00
Błękitni Pełkinie
0 3
Wiraż Chłopice
15 paź 2022
- 15:30
MKS Radymno
1 5
Dąb Dobkowice
16 paź 2022
- 12:00
LKS Manasterz
2 0
Szkło Młyny
16 paź 2022
- 13:00
Sanoczanka Święte
11 1
KS Węgierka
16 paź 2022
- 15:00
Tęcza Jankowice
0 1
Czarni Pawłosiów
16 paź 2022
- 15:00
Łęk Ostrów
2 3
Iskra Zabłotce
16 paź 2022
- 15:00
Fredro Surochów
2 4
KS Pro-100 Wietlin
Kolejka 12
22 paź 2022
- 14:00
KS Szówsko
3 0
Błękitni Pełkinie
23 paź 2022
- 11:00
Victoria Kidałowice-Widna Góra
2 3
KS Pro-100 Wietlin
23 paź 2022
- 13:30
Dąb Dobkowice
0 0
Sanoczanka Święte
23 paź 2022
- 14:00
Iskra Zabłotce
1 2
MKS Radymno
23 paź 2022
- 15:00
KS Węgierka
2 0
Fredro Surochów
23 paź 2022
- 15:00
Szkło Młyny
0 5
Łęk Ostrów
23 paź 2022
- 15:00
Czarni Pawłosiów
6 1
LKS Manasterz
23 paź 2022
- 15:00
Wiraż Chłopice
4 0
Tęcza Jankowice
Kolejka 13
29 paź 2022
- 14:00
KS Pro-100 Wietlin
1 1
KS Węgierka
29 paź 2022
- 15:00
LKS Manasterz
1 2
Wiraż Chłopice
29 paź 2022
- 15:00
MKS Radymno
2 0
Szkło Młyny
30 paź 2022
- 13:00
Sanoczanka Święte
6 0
Iskra Zabłotce
30 paź 2022
- 14:30
Błękitni Pełkinie
2 2
Victoria Kidałowice-Widna Góra
30 paź 2022
- 14:30
Tęcza Jankowice
0 2
KS Szówsko
30 paź 2022
- 14:30
Łęk Ostrów
2 4
Czarni Pawłosiów
30 paź 2022
- 14:30
Fredro Surochów
2 5
Dąb Dobkowice
Kolejka 14
5 lis 2022
- 14:00
KS Szówsko
2 0
LKS Manasterz
6 lis 2022
- 11:00
Victoria Kidałowice-Widna Góra
10 2
KS Węgierka
6 lis 2022
- 14:00
Dąb Dobkowice
5 1
KS Pro-100 Wietlin
6 lis 2022
- 14:00
Iskra Zabłotce
1 5
Fredro Surochów
6 lis 2022
- 14:00
Szkło Młyny
0 7
Sanoczanka Święte
6 lis 2022
- 14:00
Czarni Pawłosiów
2 8
MKS Radymno
6 lis 2022
- 14:00
Wiraż Chłopice
6 1
Łęk Ostrów
6 lis 2022
- 14:00
Błękitni Pełkinie
4 2
Tęcza Jankowice
Kolejka 15
11 lis 2022
- 13:45
MKS Radymno
0 2
Wiraż Chłopice
12 lis 2022
- 13:00
Łęk Ostrów
7 3
KS Szówsko
12 lis 2022
- 13:45
LKS Manasterz
2 1
Błękitni Pełkinie
12 lis 2022
- 13:45
Sanoczanka Święte
2 0
Czarni Pawłosiów
12 lis 2022
- 13:45
KS Pro-100 Wietlin
2 0
Iskra Zabłotce
12 lis 2022
- 13:45
KS Węgierka
1 7
Dąb Dobkowice
13 lis 2022
- 13:45
Tęcza Jankowice
4 2
Victoria Kidałowice-Widna Góra
13 lis 2022
- 13:45
Fredro Surochów
4 0
Szkło Młyny
Kolejka 16
18 mar 2023
- 14:00
LKS Manasterz
0 2
Tęcza Jankowice
18 mar 2023
- 15:00
MKS Radymno
1 1
KS Szówsko
19 mar 2023
- 13:00
Sanoczanka Święte
1 1
Wiraż Chłopice
19 mar 2023
- 15:00
Victoria Kidałowice-Widna Góra
0 3
Dąb Dobkowice
19 mar 2023
- 15:00
KS Węgierka
1 0
Iskra Zabłotce
19 mar 2023
- 15:00
KS Pro-100 Wietlin
2 2
Szkło Młyny
19 mar 2023
- 15:00
Fredro Surochów
1 1
Czarni Pawłosiów
19 mar 2023
- 15:00
Łęk Ostrów
1 0
Błękitni Pełkinie
Kolejka 17
25 mar 2023
- 15:00
Czarni Pawłosiów
6 0
KS Pro-100 Wietlin
26 mar 2023
- 15:00
LKS Manasterz
3 0
Victoria Kidałowice-Widna Góra
26 mar 2023
- 15:00
Tęcza Jankowice
1 5
Łęk Ostrów
26 mar 2023
- 15:00
Błękitni Pełkinie
2 3
MKS Radymno
26 mar 2023
- 15:00
KS Szówsko
4 5
Sanoczanka Święte
26 mar 2023
- 15:00
Szkło Młyny
1 1
KS Węgierka
26 mar 2023
- 15:00
Iskra Zabłotce
0 4
Dąb Dobkowice
26 mar 2023
- 15:30
Wiraż Chłopice
2 4
Fredro Surochów
Kolejka 18
1 kwi 2023
- 15:00
LKS Manasterz
0 2
Łęk Ostrów
1 kwi 2023
- 16:00
MKS Radymno
2 1
Tęcza Jankowice
2 kwi 2023
- 13:00
Sanoczanka Święte
4 0
Błękitni Pełkinie
2 kwi 2023
- 16:00
KS Szówsko
1 3
Fredro Surochów
2 kwi 2023
- 16:00
Victoria Kidałowice-Widna Góra
0 3
Iskra Zabłotce
2 kwi 2023
- 16:00
KS Węgierka
3 3
Czarni Pawłosiów
2 kwi 2023
- 16:00
KS Pro-100 Wietlin
1 1
Wiraż Chłopice
2 kwi 2023
- 16:30
Dąb Dobkowice
1 0
Szkło Młyny
Kolejka 19
8 kwi 2023
- 12:00
LKS Manasterz
0 1
MKS Radymno
Kolejka 20
15 kwi 2023
- 15:00
LKS Manasterz
0 5
Sanoczanka Święte
15 kwi 2023
- 16:30
KS Pro-100 Wietlin
3 1
Błękitni Pełkinie
16 kwi 2023
- 16:00
Victoria Kidałowice-Widna Góra
0 3
Szkło Młyny
16 kwi 2023
- 16:00
Iskra Zabłotce
1 2
Czarni Pawłosiów
16 kwi 2023
- 16:00
Dąb Dobkowice
3 1
Wiraż Chłopice
16 kwi 2023
- 16:00
KS Węgierka
1 2
KS Szówsko
16 kwi 2023
- 16:00
Fredro Surochów
3 4
Tęcza Jankowice
16 kwi 2023
- 16:00
MKS Radymno
1 0
Łęk Ostrów
Kolejka 21
22 kwi 2023
- 15:00
LKS Manasterz
1 0
Fredro Surochów
22 kwi 2023
- 15:00
KS Szówsko
1 3
Dąb Dobkowice
22 kwi 2023
- 16:00
Czarni Pawłosiów
7 0
Szkło Młyny
23 kwi 2023
- 16:00
MKS Radymno
3 0
Victoria Kidałowice-Widna Góra
23 kwi 2023
- 16:00
Łęk Ostrów
0 4
Sanoczanka Święte
23 kwi 2023
- 16:00
Tęcza Jankowice
3 3
KS Pro-100 Wietlin
23 kwi 2023
- 16:00
Błękitni Pełkinie
1 4
KS Węgierka
23 kwi 2023
- 16:00
Wiraż Chłopice
1 1
Iskra Zabłotce
Kolejka 22
29 kwi 2023
- 14:00
LKS Manasterz
0 1
KS Pro-100 Wietlin
29 kwi 2023
- 15:00
Fredro Surochów
3 2
Łęk Ostrów
29 kwi 2023
- 16:00
Iskra Zabłotce
5 2
KS Szówsko
29 kwi 2023
- 17:00
Szkło Młyny
0 3
Wiraż Chłopice
30 kwi 2023
- 15:00
KS Węgierka
2 1
Tęcza Jankowice
30 kwi 2023
- 15:00
Sanoczanka Święte
3 0
MKS Radymno
30 kwi 2023
- 16:00
Victoria Kidałowice-Widna Góra
0 3
Czarni Pawłosiów
30 kwi 2023
- 16:00
Dąb Dobkowice
6 3
Błękitni Pełkinie
Kolejka 23
3 maj 2023
- 13:30
Tęcza Jankowice
1 0
Dąb Dobkowice
3 maj 2023
- 14:00
Sanoczanka Święte
3 0
Victoria Kidałowice-Widna Góra
3 maj 2023
- 17:00
MKS Radymno
0 3
Fredro Surochów
3 maj 2023
- 17:00
Łęk Ostrów
2 1
KS Pro-100 Wietlin
3 maj 2023
- 17:00
LKS Manasterz
1 0
KS Węgierka
3 maj 2023
- 17:00
Błękitni Pełkinie
0 4
Iskra Zabłotce
3 maj 2023
- 17:00
KS Szówsko
4 0
Szkło Młyny
3 maj 2023
- 17:00
Wiraż Chłopice
1 2
Czarni Pawłosiów
Kolejka 24
6 maj 2023
- 14:00
Czarni Pawłosiów
2 1
KS Szówsko
6 maj 2023
- 16:00
LKS Manasterz
0 1
Dąb Dobkowice
7 maj 2023
- 17:00
Victoria Kidałowice-Widna Góra
0 3
Wiraż Chłopice
7 maj 2023
- 17:00
Szkło Młyny
3 1
Błękitni Pełkinie
7 maj 2023
- 17:00
Iskra Zabłotce
5 0
Tęcza Jankowice
7 maj 2023
- 17:00
KS Węgierka
0 0
Łęk Ostrów
7 maj 2023
- 17:00
KS Pro-100 Wietlin
3 5
MKS Radymno
7 maj 2023
- 17:00
Fredro Surochów
1 4
Sanoczanka Święte
Kolejka 25
13 maj 2023
- 16:00
LKS Manasterz
1 3
Iskra Zabłotce
13 maj 2023
- 16:00
KS Szówsko
0 6
Wiraż Chłopice
14 maj 2023
- 15:00
Sanoczanka Święte
8 1
KS Pro-100 Wietlin
14 maj 2023
- 17:00
Fredro Surochów
3 0
Victoria Kidałowice-Widna Góra
14 maj 2023
- 17:00
MKS Radymno
4 2
KS Węgierka
14 maj 2023
- 17:00
Łęk Ostrów
0 6
Dąb Dobkowice
14 maj 2023
- 17:00
Tęcza Jankowice
3 2
Szkło Młyny
14 maj 2023
- 17:00
Błękitni Pełkinie
0 3
Czarni Pawłosiów
Kolejka 19
17 maj 2023
- 17:30
Łęk Ostrów
3 0
Victoria Kidałowice-Widna Góra
17 maj 2023
- 17:30
Błękitni Pełkinie
0 3
Fredro Surochów
17 maj 2023
- 17:30
KS Szówsko
9 0
KS Pro-100 Wietlin
17 maj 2023
- 17:30
Szkło Młyny
2 0
Iskra Zabłotce
Kolejka 26
21 maj 2023
- 17:00
Victoria Kidałowice-Widna Góra
0 3
KS Szówsko
21 maj 2023
- 17:00
Wiraż Chłopice
3 0
Błękitni Pełkinie
21 maj 2023
- 17:00
Czarni Pawłosiów
6 2
Tęcza Jankowice
21 maj 2023
- 17:00
Szkło Młyny
3 0
LKS Manasterz
21 maj 2023
- 17:00
Iskra Zabłotce
2 0
Łęk Ostrów
21 maj 2023
- 17:00
Dąb Dobkowice
2 1
MKS Radymno
21 maj 2023
- 17:00
KS Węgierka
1 4
Sanoczanka Święte
21 maj 2023
- 17:00
KS Pro-100 Wietlin
1 3
Fredro Surochów
Kolejka 28
24 maj 2023
- 18:00
Wiraż Chłopice
3 0
LKS Manasterz
Kolejka 27
27 maj 2023
- 15:00
Sanoczanka Święte
2 1
Dąb Dobkowice
27 maj 2023
- 17:00
MKS Radymno
1 1
Iskra Zabłotce
28 maj 2023
- 17:00
KS Pro-100 Wietlin
3 0
Victoria Kidałowice-Widna Góra
28 maj 2023
- 17:00
Łęk Ostrów
3 0
Szkło Młyny
28 maj 2023
- 17:00
LKS Manasterz
0 2
Czarni Pawłosiów
28 maj 2023
- 17:00
Tęcza Jankowice
0 1
Wiraż Chłopice
28 maj 2023
- 17:00
Błękitni Pełkinie
0 3
KS Szówsko
28 maj 2023
- 17:30
Fredro Surochów
2 2
KS Węgierka
Kolejka 28
3 cze 2023
- 14:00
KS Szówsko
5 0
Tęcza Jankowice
4 cze 2023
- 17:00
Victoria Kidałowice-Widna Góra
- -
Błękitni Pełkinie
4 cze 2023
- 17:00
Czarni Pawłosiów
3 1
Łęk Ostrów
4 cze 2023
- 17:00
Szkło Młyny
3 2
MKS Radymno
4 cze 2023
- 17:00
Iskra Zabłotce
4 3
Sanoczanka Święte
4 cze 2023
- 17:00
Dąb Dobkowice
4 1
Fredro Surochów
4 cze 2023
- 17:00
KS Węgierka
0 0
KS Pro-100 Wietlin
Kolejka 19
8 cze 2023
- 13:00
Wiraż Chłopice
6 1
KS Węgierka
8 cze 2023
- 17:00
Tęcza Jankowice
1 2
Sanoczanka Święte
8 cze 2023
- 17:00
Czarni Pawłosiów
1 3
Dąb Dobkowice
Kolejka 29
10 cze 2023
- 17:00
MKS Radymno
2 0
Czarni Pawłosiów