Klasa A - Przeworsk

Tabela
Wszystkie mecze
Mecze zakończone
Mecze do rozegrania
Macierz wyników
Statystyki zawodników
Strzelcy
Transfery
Wszystko
U siebie
Na wyjeździe
#
Klub
M
Pkt
Z
R
P
Br.+
Br.-
Br.+/-
1
26
67
21
4
1
146
20
126
2
MKS Kańczuga
p z z z z
26
66
22
0
4
95
36
59
3
26
56
18
2
6
91
45
46
4
26
49
16
1
9
91
44
47
5
26
47
15
2
9
72
68
4
6
26
38
11
5
10
58
48
10
7
Start Mirocin
p z p z z
26
37
12
1
13
49
53
-4
8
26
37
12
1
13
48
68
-20
9
26
35
10
5
11
85
66
19
10
26
35
11
2
13
48
71
-23
11
26
32
10
2
14
49
68
-19
12
26
18
6
0
20
28
107
-79
13
26
13
4
1
21
26
108
-82
14
26
2
0
2
24
12
96
-84
Awans Klasa Okręgowa Jarosław
Spadek Klasa B Przeworsk
Kolejka 1
19 sie 2023
- 16:00
MKS Kańczuga
5 0
Start Mirocin
19 sie 2023
- 16:00
KS Wiązownica - Wisłoczanka Tryńcza
4 0
GKS Majdan Sieniawski
19 sie 2023
- 17:00
Ostrovia Wola Buchowska
0 2
Strumyk Hawłowice
19 sie 2023
- 17:00
Błyskawica Rożniatów
4 2
Cresovia Krzeczowice
20 sie 2023
- 11:00
Piast Nowosielce
4 1
Błękitni Grzęska
20 sie 2023
- 15:00
Żuraw Żurawiczki
6 0
Zorza Jagiełła
20 sie 2023
- 17:00
Sobol Niżatyce
1 6
Huragan Gniewczyna
Kolejka 2
26 sie 2023
- 16:00
Błękitni Grzęska
3 7
MKS Kańczuga
26 sie 2023
- 17:00
Żuraw Żurawiczki
2 1
Piast Nowosielce
26 sie 2023
- 17:30
Start Mirocin
6 0
Sobol Niżatyce
27 sie 2023
- 17:00
Zorza Jagiełła
3 2
GKS Majdan Sieniawski
27 sie 2023
- 17:00
Cresovia Krzeczowice
2 2
KS Wiązownica - Wisłoczanka Tryńcza
27 sie 2023
- 17:00
Strumyk Hawłowice
3 2
Błyskawica Rożniatów
27 sie 2023
- 17:00
Huragan Gniewczyna
5 0
Ostrovia Wola Buchowska
Kolejka 3
2 wrz 2023
- 16:00
MKS Kańczuga
1 2
Żuraw Żurawiczki
2 wrz 2023
- 16:00
Sobol Niżatyce
0 2
Błękitni Grzęska
2 wrz 2023
- 17:00
Ostrovia Wola Buchowska
1 4
Start Mirocin
3 wrz 2023
- 11:00
Błyskawica Rożniatów
2 4
Huragan Gniewczyna
3 wrz 2023
- 16:00
Piast Nowosielce
1 2
Zorza Jagiełła
3 wrz 2023
- 16:00
KS Wiązownica - Wisłoczanka Tryńcza
3 0
Strumyk Hawłowice
Kolejka 4
9 wrz 2023
- 11:00
Huragan Gniewczyna
2 2
KS Wiązownica - Wisłoczanka Tryńcza
9 wrz 2023
- 16:00
Zorza Jagiełła
2 5
Cresovia Krzeczowice
9 wrz 2023
- 17:00
Błękitni Grzęska
6 1
Ostrovia Wola Buchowska
10 wrz 2023
- 11:00
Piast Nowosielce
3 7
MKS Kańczuga
10 wrz 2023
- 16:00
Strumyk Hawłowice
3 1
GKS Majdan Sieniawski
10 wrz 2023
- 16:00
Start Mirocin
2 1
Błyskawica Rożniatów
10 wrz 2023
- 16:00
Żuraw Żurawiczki
1 1
Sobol Niżatyce
Kolejka 3
14 wrz 2023
- 18:00
GKS Majdan Sieniawski
3 2
Cresovia Krzeczowice
Kolejka 5
16 wrz 2023
- 14:00
MKS Kańczuga
4 1
Zorza Jagiełła
16 wrz 2023
- 14:00
Błyskawica Rożniatów
9 1
Błękitni Grzęska
17 wrz 2023
- 14:00
GKS Majdan Sieniawski
1 2
Huragan Gniewczyna
17 wrz 2023
- 16:00
Sobol Niżatyce
1 1
Piast Nowosielce
17 wrz 2023
- 16:00
Ostrovia Wola Buchowska
1 3
Żuraw Żurawiczki
17 wrz 2023
- 16:00
KS Wiązownica - Wisłoczanka Tryńcza
5 0
Start Mirocin
17 wrz 2023
- 16:00
Cresovia Krzeczowice
3 4
Strumyk Hawłowice
Kolejka 6
23 wrz 2023
- 15:00
Zorza Jagiełła
3 0
Strumyk Hawłowice
23 wrz 2023
- 16:00
Start Mirocin
1 1
GKS Majdan Sieniawski
23 wrz 2023
- 16:00
Żuraw Żurawiczki
3 1
Błyskawica Rożniatów
23 wrz 2023
- 16:00
MKS Kańczuga
4 1
Sobol Niżatyce
24 wrz 2023
- 16:00
Huragan Gniewczyna
1 0
Cresovia Krzeczowice
24 wrz 2023
- 16:00
Błękitni Grzęska
4 2
KS Wiązownica - Wisłoczanka Tryńcza
24 wrz 2023
- 16:00
Piast Nowosielce
3 1
Ostrovia Wola Buchowska
Kolejka 7
1 paź 2023
- 15:00
Sobol Niżatyce
1 4
Zorza Jagiełła
1 paź 2023
- 15:00
Ostrovia Wola Buchowska
0 12
MKS Kańczuga
1 paź 2023
- 15:00
Błyskawica Rożniatów
3 1
Piast Nowosielce
1 paź 2023
- 15:00
KS Wiązownica - Wisłoczanka Tryńcza
10 0
Żuraw Żurawiczki
1 paź 2023
- 15:00
GKS Majdan Sieniawski
2 1
Błękitni Grzęska
1 paź 2023
- 15:00
Cresovia Krzeczowice
2 0
Start Mirocin
1 paź 2023
- 15:00
Strumyk Hawłowice
1 2
Huragan Gniewczyna
Kolejka 8
7 paź 2023
- 14:00
MKS Kańczuga
3 1
Błyskawica Rożniatów
7 paź 2023
- 15:00
Start Mirocin
5 1
Strumyk Hawłowice
8 paź 2023
- 15:00
Zorza Jagiełła
2 3
Huragan Gniewczyna
8 paź 2023
- 15:00
Błękitni Grzęska
0 5
Cresovia Krzeczowice
8 paź 2023
- 15:00
Żuraw Żurawiczki
4 3
GKS Majdan Sieniawski
8 paź 2023
- 15:00
Piast Nowosielce
0 6
KS Wiązownica - Wisłoczanka Tryńcza
8 paź 2023
- 15:00
Sobol Niżatyce
1 3
Ostrovia Wola Buchowska
Kolejka 9
14 paź 2023
- 13:00
Huragan Gniewczyna
3 1
Start Mirocin
15 paź 2023
- 14:00
KS Wiązownica - Wisłoczanka Tryńcza
9 1
MKS Kańczuga
15 paź 2023
- 15:00
Ostrovia Wola Buchowska
5 0
Zorza Jagiełła
15 paź 2023
- 15:00
Błyskawica Rożniatów
6 1
Sobol Niżatyce
15 paź 2023
- 15:00
GKS Majdan Sieniawski
4 1
Piast Nowosielce
15 paź 2023
- 15:00
Cresovia Krzeczowice
3 1
Żuraw Żurawiczki
15 paź 2023
- 15:00
Strumyk Hawłowice
1 4
Błękitni Grzęska
Kolejka 10
21 paź 2023
- 14:00
Błękitni Grzęska
3 2
Huragan Gniewczyna
21 paź 2023
- 14:00
MKS Kańczuga
3 1
GKS Majdan Sieniawski
21 paź 2023
- 15:00
Żuraw Żurawiczki
4 2
Strumyk Hawłowice
22 paź 2023
- 15:00
Piast Nowosielce
0 3
Cresovia Krzeczowice
22 paź 2023
- 15:00
Sobol Niżatyce
1 10
KS Wiązownica - Wisłoczanka Tryńcza
22 paź 2023
- 15:00
Ostrovia Wola Buchowska
1 1
Błyskawica Rożniatów
Kolejka 11
28 paź 2023
- 14:00
Błyskawica Rożniatów
1 2
Zorza Jagiełła
29 paź 2023
- 11:00
Start Mirocin
3 1
Błękitni Grzęska
29 paź 2023
- 14:00
KS Wiązownica - Wisłoczanka Tryńcza
9 0
Ostrovia Wola Buchowska
29 paź 2023
- 14:00
GKS Majdan Sieniawski
6 1
Sobol Niżatyce
29 paź 2023
- 14:00
Cresovia Krzeczowice
2 1
MKS Kańczuga
29 paź 2023
- 14:00
Strumyk Hawłowice
4 2
Piast Nowosielce
29 paź 2023
- 14:00
Huragan Gniewczyna
3 0
Żuraw Żurawiczki
Kolejka 12
4 lis 2023
- 13:00
MKS Kańczuga
4 0
Strumyk Hawłowice
4 lis 2023
- 14:00
Zorza Jagiełła
1 5
Błękitni Grzęska
4 lis 2023
- 14:00
Żuraw Żurawiczki
0 2
Start Mirocin
4 lis 2023
- 14:00
Błyskawica Rożniatów
1 1
KS Wiązownica - Wisłoczanka Tryńcza
5 lis 2023
- 14:00
Piast Nowosielce
1 5
Huragan Gniewczyna
5 lis 2023
- 14:00
Sobol Niżatyce
2 5
Cresovia Krzeczowice
5 lis 2023
- 14:00
Ostrovia Wola Buchowska
0 1
GKS Majdan Sieniawski
Kolejka 13
11 lis 2023
- 11:00
Huragan Gniewczyna
1 3
MKS Kańczuga
11 lis 2023
- 11:00
Błękitni Grzęska
2 5
Żuraw Żurawiczki
11 lis 2023
- 13:00
Cresovia Krzeczowice
4 0
Ostrovia Wola Buchowska
11 lis 2023
- 13:00
Strumyk Hawłowice
3 1
Sobol Niżatyce
12 lis 2023
- 13:00
GKS Majdan Sieniawski
3 3
Błyskawica Rożniatów
12 lis 2023
- 14:00
KS Wiązownica - Wisłoczanka Tryńcza
11 0
Zorza Jagiełła
12 lis 2023
- 14:00
Start Mirocin
1 2
Piast Nowosielce
Kolejka 10
18 lis 2023
- 13:00
Zorza Jagiełła
0 4
Start Mirocin
Kolejka 14
23 mar 2024
- 14:00
Błękitni Grzęska
1 1
Piast Nowosielce
23 mar 2024
- 15:00
Zorza Jagiełła
1 2
Żuraw Żurawiczki
24 mar 2024
- 15:00
Start Mirocin
2 3
MKS Kańczuga
24 mar 2024
- 15:00
Huragan Gniewczyna
3 0
Sobol Niżatyce
24 mar 2024
- 15:00
Strumyk Hawłowice
4 3
Ostrovia Wola Buchowska
24 mar 2024
- 15:00
Cresovia Krzeczowice
6 2
Błyskawica Rożniatów
24 mar 2024
- 15:00
GKS Majdan Sieniawski
1 1
KS Wiązownica - Wisłoczanka Tryńcza
Kolejka 15
6 kwi 2024
- 12:00
MKS Kańczuga
5 0
Błękitni Grzęska
6 kwi 2024
- 16:00
GKS Majdan Sieniawski
3 0
Zorza Jagiełła
7 kwi 2024
- 12:00
Ostrovia Wola Buchowska
1 4
Huragan Gniewczyna
7 kwi 2024
- 16:00
KS Wiązownica - Wisłoczanka Tryńcza
6 0
Cresovia Krzeczowice
7 kwi 2024
- 16:00
Błyskawica Rożniatów
4 4
Strumyk Hawłowice
7 kwi 2024
- 16:00
Sobol Niżatyce
0 3
Start Mirocin
7 kwi 2024
- 16:00
Piast Nowosielce
4 0
Żuraw Żurawiczki
Kolejka 16
13 kwi 2024
- 15:00
Zorza Jagiełła
0 4
Piast Nowosielce
13 kwi 2024
- 15:30
Żuraw Żurawiczki
0 3
MKS Kańczuga
13 kwi 2024
- 16:00
Huragan Gniewczyna
6 4
Błyskawica Rożniatów
13 kwi 2024
- 16:00
Strumyk Hawłowice
2 3
KS Wiązownica - Wisłoczanka Tryńcza
14 kwi 2024
- 16:00
Błękitni Grzęska
3 0