Klasa B - Jarosław

Tabela
Wszystkie mecze
Mecze zakończone
Mecze do rozegrania
Macierz wyników
Statystyki zawodników
Strzelcy
Transfery
Wszystko
U siebie
Na wyjeździe
#
Klub
M
Pkt
Z
R
P
Br.+
Br.-
Br.+/-
1
24
57
18
3
3
68
10
58
2
Tęcza Wysock
z z p r z
24
55
17
4
3
89
34
55
3
Łęg Łowce
z z z r z
24
54
16
6
2
73
25
48
4
Korona Tuchla
p z z z z
24
53
17
2
5
67
30
37
5
24
41
12
5
7
64
39
25
6
24
35
10
5
9
44
40
4
7
24
34
10
4
10
53
36
17
8
24
28
8
4
12
51
62
-11
9
24
27
8
3
13
49
51
-2
10
24
23
6
5
13
61
59
2
11
24
23
6
5
13
40
66
-26
12
24
10
3
1
20
26
134
-108
13
24
4
1
1
22
18
117
-99
Awans Klasa A Jarosław
Kolejka 4
13 sie 2023
- 14:00
Korona Tuchla
5 1
Wesoła Zadąbrowie
Kolejka 1
20 sie 2023
- 11:00
Wisznia Nienowice
13 0
Łazowianka Łazy
20 sie 2023
- 14:00
LKS Duńkowice
0 2
Korona Tuchla
20 sie 2023
- 14:00
Tęcza Wysock
0 3
Sanovia Michałówka
20 sie 2023
- 14:00
Victoria Kidałowice-Widna Góra
0 3
KS Przedmieście Jarosław
20 sie 2023
- 14:00
Strażak Sośnica
0 0
Łęg Łowce
20 sie 2023
- 14:00
Piast II Tuczempy
2 3
Wesoła Zadąbrowie
Kolejka 2
27 sie 2023
- 14:00
Wesoła Zadąbrowie
0 2
Makovia Makowisko
27 sie 2023
- 14:00
Łęg Łowce
1 1
Piast II Tuczempy
27 sie 2023
- 14:00
KS Przedmieście Jarosław
2 0
Strażak Sośnica
27 sie 2023
- 14:00
Łazowianka Łazy
2 10
Tęcza Wysock
27 sie 2023
- 14:00
LKS Duńkowice
0 1
Wisznia Nienowice
27 sie 2023
- 16:00
Sanovia Michałówka
7 0
Victoria Kidałowice-Widna Góra
Kolejka 3
3 wrz 2023
- 11:00
Wisznia Nienowice
0 1
Korona Tuchla
3 wrz 2023
- 13:00
LKS Duńkowice
2 3
Tęcza Wysock
3 wrz 2023
- 13:00
Victoria Kidałowice-Widna Góra
3 2
Łazowianka Łazy
3 wrz 2023
- 13:00
Strażak Sośnica
3 2
Sanovia Michałówka
3 wrz 2023
- 13:00
Piast II Tuczempy
8 1
KS Przedmieście Jarosław
3 wrz 2023
- 13:00
Makovia Makowisko
2 3
Łęg Łowce
Kolejka 4
9 wrz 2023
- 16:30
LKS Duńkowice
7 1
Victoria Kidałowice-Widna Góra
9 wrz 2023
- 17:00
KS Przedmieście Jarosław
1 6
Makovia Makowisko
10 wrz 2023
- 11:00
Wisznia Nienowice
1 1
Tęcza Wysock
10 wrz 2023
- 13:00
Sanovia Michałówka
0 0
Piast II Tuczempy
10 wrz 2023
- 13:00
Łazowianka Łazy
1 3
Strażak Sośnica
Kolejka 5
16 wrz 2023
- 17:00
Victoria Kidałowice-Widna Góra
0 6
Wisznia Nienowice
17 wrz 2023
- 13:00
Strażak Sośnica
4 2
LKS Duńkowice
17 wrz 2023
- 13:00
Piast II Tuczempy
11 0
Łazowianka Łazy
17 wrz 2023
- 13:00
Makovia Makowisko
1 1
Sanovia Michałówka
17 wrz 2023
- 13:00
Wesoła Zadąbrowie
0 2
Łęg Łowce
17 wrz 2023
- 16:00
Tęcza Wysock
3 2
Korona Tuchla
Kolejka 6
24 wrz 2023
- 13:00
Korona Tuchla
2 2
Łęg Łowce
24 wrz 2023
- 13:00
KS Przedmieście Jarosław
6 3
Wesoła Zadąbrowie
24 wrz 2023
- 13:00
Łazowianka Łazy
1 2
Makovia Makowisko
24 wrz 2023
- 13:00
LKS Duńkowice
7 1
Piast II Tuczempy
24 wrz 2023
- 13:00
Wisznia Nienowice
4 0
Strażak Sośnica
24 wrz 2023
- 13:00
Tęcza Wysock
3 1
Victoria Kidałowice-Widna Góra
Kolejka 7
1 paź 2023
- 12:00
Victoria Kidałowice-Widna Góra
0 8
Korona Tuchla
1 paź 2023
- 12:00
Strażak Sośnica
0 1
Tęcza Wysock
1 paź 2023
- 12:00
Piast II Tuczempy
0 1
Wisznia Nienowice
1 paź 2023
- 12:00
Makovia Makowisko
2 0
LKS Duńkowice
1 paź 2023
- 12:00
Wesoła Zadąbrowie
1 1
Sanovia Michałówka
1 paź 2023
- 12:00
Łęg Łowce
5 3
KS Przedmieście Jarosław
Kolejka 8
8 paź 2023
- 11:00
Tęcza Wysock
12 3
Piast II Tuczempy
8 paź 2023
- 12:00
Sanovia Michałówka
0 5
Łęg Łowce
8 paź 2023
- 12:00
Łazowianka Łazy
2 3
Wesoła Zadąbrowie
8 paź 2023
- 12:00
Victoria Kidałowice-Widna Góra
1 5
Strażak Sośnica
8 paź 2023
- 12:05
Korona Tuchla
4 2
KS Przedmieście Jarosław
8 paź 2023
- 15:00
Wisznia Nienowice
1 0
Makovia Makowisko
Kolejka 9
15 paź 2023
- 11:00
Piast II Tuczempy
5 0
Victoria Kidałowice-Widna Góra
15 paź 2023
- 12:00
Makovia Makowisko
1 1
Tęcza Wysock
15 paź 2023
- 12:00
Wesoła Zadąbrowie
1 3
LKS Duńkowice
15 paź 2023
- 12:00
Łęg Łowce
6 0
Łazowianka Łazy
15 paź 2023
- 12:00
KS Przedmieście Jarosław
3 1
Sanovia Michałówka
15 paź 2023
- 12:02
Strażak Sośnica
0 1
Korona Tuchla
Kolejka 10
22 paź 2023
- 12:00
Korona Tuchla
5 1
Sanovia Michałówka
22 paź 2023
- 12:00
Łazowianka Łazy
0 4
KS Przedmieście Jarosław
22 paź 2023
- 12:00
LKS Duńkowice
1 1
Łęg Łowce
22 paź 2023
- 12:00
Wisznia Nienowice
2 1
Wesoła Zadąbrowie
22 paź 2023
- 12:00
Victoria Kidałowice-Widna Góra
1 5
Makovia Makowisko
22 paź 2023
- 12:00
Strażak Sośnica
1 1
Piast II Tuczempy
Kolejka 11
29 paź 2023
- 11:00
Wesoła Zadąbrowie
1 3
Tęcza Wysock
29 paź 2023
- 11:00
Łęg Łowce
1 3
Wisznia Nienowice
29 paź 2023
- 11:00
KS Przedmieście Jarosław
0 2
LKS Duńkowice
29 paź 2023
- 11:00
Sanovia Michałówka
1 1
Łazowianka Łazy
29 paź 2023
- 14:00
Piast II Tuczempy
0 2
Korona Tuchla
29 paź 2023
- 14:30
Makovia Makowisko
5 0
Strażak Sośnica
Kolejka 12
5 lis 2023
- 11:00
Korona Tuchla
2 0
Łazowianka Łazy
5 lis 2023
- 11:00
LKS Duńkowice
2 3
Sanovia Michałówka
5 lis 2023
- 11:00
Wisznia Nienowice
1 0
KS Przedmieście Jarosław
5 lis 2023
- 11:00
Tęcza Wysock
4 1
Łęg Łowce
5 lis 2023
- 11:00
Victoria Kidałowice-Widna Góra
0 7
Wesoła Zadąbrowie
5 lis 2023
- 14:00
Piast II Tuczempy
4 2
Makovia Makowisko
Kolejka 13
11 lis 2023
- 14:00
KS Przedmieście Jarosław
2 5
Tęcza Wysock
12 lis 2023
- 11:00
Makovia Makowisko
0 2
Korona Tuchla
12 lis 2023
- 11:00
Wesoła Zadąbrowie
1 0
Strażak Sośnica
12 lis 2023
- 11:00
Łęg Łowce
8 0
Victoria Kidałowice-Widna Góra
12 lis 2023
- 11:00
Sanovia Michałówka
0 2
Wisznia Nienowice
12 lis 2023
- 13:00
Łazowianka Łazy
0 2
LKS Duńkowice
Kolejka 14
24 mar 2024
- 11:00
Łęg Łowce
3 0
Strażak Sośnica
24 mar 2024
- 12:00
Korona Tuchla
3 1
LKS Duńkowice
24 mar 2024
- 12:00
Łazowianka Łazy
0 15
Wisznia Nienowice
24 mar 2024
- 12:00
Sanovia Michałówka
0 4
Tęcza Wysock
24 mar 2024
- 12:00
KS Przedmieście Jarosław
5 0
Victoria Kidałowice-Widna Góra
24 mar 2024
- 12:00
Wesoła Zadąbrowie
2 1
Piast II Tuczempy
Kolejka 15
7 kwi 2024
- 13:00
Makovia Makowisko
0 4
Wesoła Zadąbrowie
7 kwi 2024
- 13:00
Piast II Tuczempy
0 2
Łęg Łowce
7 kwi 2024
- 13:00
Strażak Sośnica
1 1
KS Przedmieście Jarosław
7 kwi 2024
- 13:00
Victoria Kidałowice-Widna Góra
0 6
Sanovia Michałówka
7 kwi 2024
- 13:00
Tęcza Wysock
11 1
Łazowianka Łazy
7 kwi 2024
- 13:00
Wisznia Nienowice
1 0
LKS Duńkowice
Kolejka 16
14 kwi 2024
- 13:00
Tęcza Wysock
3 1
LKS Duńkowice
14 kwi 2024
- 13:00
Korona Tuchla
0 1
Wisznia Nienowice
14 kwi 2024
- 13:00
Łazowianka Łazy
2 0
Victoria Kidałowice-Widna Góra
14 kwi 2024
- 13:00
Sanovia Michałówka
1 1
Strażak Sośnica
14 kwi 2024
- 13:00
KS Przedmieście Jarosław
1 1
Piast II Tuczempy
14 kwi 2024
- 13:00
Łęg Łowce
4 1
Makovia Makowisko
Kolejka 17
21 kwi 2024
- 13:00
Wesoła Zadąbrowie
4 0
Korona Tuchla
21 kwi 2024
- 13:00
Makovia Makowisko
1 3
KS Przedmieście Jarosław
21 kwi 2024
- 13:00
Piast II Tuczempy
8 1
Sanovia Michałówka
21 kwi 2024
- 13:00
Strażak Sośnica
5 0
Łazowianka Łazy
21 kwi 2024
- 13:00
Victoria Kidałowice-Widna Góra
1 1
LKS Duńkowice
21 kwi 2024
- 13:00
Tęcza Wysock
0 2
Wisznia Nienowice
Kolejka 18
27 kwi 2024
- 15:00
LKS Duńkowice
3 1
Strażak Sośnica
27 kwi 2024
- 17:00
Wisznia Nienowice
3 1
Victoria Kidałowice-Widna Góra
28 kwi 2024
- 13:00
Korona Tuchla
1 1
Tęcza Wysock
28 kwi 2024
- 13:00
Łazowianka Łazy
5 3
Piast II Tuczempy
28 kwi 2024
- 13:00
Sanovia Michałówka
1 6
Makovia Makowisko
28 kwi 2024
- 13:00
Łęg Łowce
2 2
Wesoła Zadąbrowie
Kolejka 19
1 maj 2024
- 12:00
Victoria Kidałowice-Widna Góra
2 3
Tęcza Wysock
1 maj 2024
- 14:00
Łęg Łowce
3 1
Korona Tuchla
1 maj 2024
- 14:00
Wesoła Zadąbrowie
6 0
KS Przedmieście Jarosław
1 maj 2024
- 14:00
Piast II Tuczempy
1 2
LKS Duńkowice
1 maj 2024
- 14:00
Strażak Sośnica
1 0
Wisznia Nienowice
1 maj 2024
- 14:30
Makovia Makowisko
2 3
Łazowianka Łazy
Kolejka 20
5 maj 2024
- 11:00
Tęcza Wysock
4 2
Strażak Sośnica
5 maj 2024
- 11:00
Wisznia Nienowice
3 0
Piast II Tuczempy
5 maj 2024
- 14:00
Korona Tuchla
4 2
Victoria Kidałowice-Widna Góra
5 maj 2024
- 14:00
LKS Duńkowice
3 0
Makovia Makowisko
5 maj 2024
- 14:00
Sanovia Michałówka
0 4
Wesoła Zadąbrowie
5 maj 2024
- 14:00
KS Przedmieście Jarosław
1 3
Łęg Łowce
Kolejka 21
12 maj 2024
- 11:00
Piast II Tuczempy
0 3
Tęcza Wysock
12 maj 2024
- 11:00
Strażak Sośnica
3 1
Victoria Kidałowice-Widna Góra
12 maj 2024
- 14:00
KS Przedmieście Jarosław
1 3
Korona Tuchla
12 maj 2024
- 14:00
Łęg Łowce
6 1
Sanovia Michałówka
12 maj 2024
- 14:00
Makovia Makowisko
0 2
Wisznia Nienowice
12 maj 2024
- 16:00
Wesoła Zadąbrowie
8 2
Łazowianka Łazy
Kolejka 22
18 maj 2024
- 15:00
LKS Duńkowice
2 2
Wesoła Zadąbrowie
18 maj 2024
- 17:00
Korona Tuchla
1 4
Strażak Sośnica
19 maj 2024
- 12:00
Łazowianka Łazy
0 4
Łęg Łowce
19 maj 2024
- 14:00
Victoria Kidałowice-Widna Góra
2 8
Piast II Tuczempy
19 maj 2024
- 14:00
Tęcza Wysock
5 1
Makovia Makowisko
19 maj 2024
- 14:00
Sanovia Michałówka
3 1
KS Przedmieście Jarosław
Kolejka 23
26 maj 2024
- 14:00
Sanovia Michałówka
1 3
Korona Tuchla
26 maj 2024
- 14:00
KS Przedmieście Jarosław
8 0
Łazowianka Łazy
26 maj 2024
- 14:00
Łęg Łowce
2 0
LKS Duńkowice
26 maj 2024
- 14:00
Wesoła Zadąbrowie
0 0
Wisznia Nienowice
26 maj 2024
- 14:00
Makovia Makowisko
6 0
Victoria Kidałowice-Widna Góra
26 maj 2024
- 14:00
Piast II Tuczempy
1 5
Strażak Sośnica
Kolejka 24
2 cze 2024
- 11:00
Łazowianka Łazy
2 5
Sanovia Michałówka
2 cze 2024
- 14:00
Korona Tuchla
2 1
Piast II Tuczempy
2 cze 2024
- 14:00
Strażak Sośnica
3 2
Makovia Makowisko
2 cze 2024
- 14:00
Tęcza Wysock
2 4
Wesoła Zadąbrowie
2 cze 2024
- 14:00
Wisznia Nienowice
0 2
Łęg Łowce
2 cze 2024
- 14:00
LKS Duńkowice
2 2
KS Przedmieście Jarosław
Kolejka 25
9 cze 2024
- 14:00
Sanovia Michałówka
0 3
LKS Duńkowice
9 cze 2024
- 14:00
KS Przedmieście Jarosław
1 1
Wisznia Nienowice
9 cze 2024
- 14:00
Łęg Łowce
1 1
Tęcza Wysock
9 cze 2024
- 14:00
Wesoła Zadąbrowie
4 0
Victoria Kidałowice-Widna Góra
9 cze 2024
- 14:00
Makovia Makowisko
1 1
Piast II Tuczempy
9 cze 2024
- 16:00
Łazowianka Łazy
1 6
Korona Tuchla
Kolejka 26
15 cze 2024
- 17:00
Korona Tuchla
7 1
Makovia Makowisko
16 cze 2024
- 12:00
Strażak Sośnica
2 2
Wesoła Zadąbrowie
16 cze 2024
- 12:00
Victoria Kidałowice-Widna Góra
2 6
Łęg Łowce
16 cze 2024
- 12:00
Tęcza Wysock
6 0
KS Przedmieście Jarosław
16 cze 2024
- 12:00
Wisznia Nienowice
5 1
Sanovia Michałówka
16 cze 2024
- 12:00
LKS Duńkowice
7 1
Łazowianka Łazy
16 cze 2024
16 cze 2024
- 12:00
LKS Duńkowice
7 1
Łazowianka Łazy
16 cze 2024
- 12:00
Wisznia Nienowice
5 1
Sanovia Michałówka
16 cze 2024
- 12:00
Tęcza Wysock
6 0
KS Przedmieście Jarosław
16 cze 2024
- 12:00
Victoria Kidałowice-Widna Góra
2 6
Łęg Łowce