Minuty – Jarosław Klasa O – 2023/24

Rozegrane minuty – Jarosław Klasa Okręgowa

1
Tarnowski Mateusz
2700
2
Zagrodnik Patryk
2700
3
Kłos Maciej
2697
4
Czopik Piotr
2683
5
Boratyn Konrad
2648
6
Maliarenko Ihor
2621
7
Hejnosz Wawrzyniec
2610
8
Sarakhman Artur
2575
9
Denys Mikhailo
2564
10
Piatkovskyi Yaroslav
2563
11
Front Piotr
2556
12
Szuflita Paweł
2535
13
Golba Dawid
2533
14
Michalski Wojciech
2525
15
Kudła Przemysław
2520
16
Stecko Radosław
2520
17
Łakomy Konrad
2520
18
Mucha Marcin
2510
19
Pindak Jan
2510
20
Goń Sebastian
2502
21
Opaliński Marcin
2493
22
Surmiak Rafał
2490
23
Siudy Dawid
2490
24
Gaweł Łukasz
2487
25
Zięba Paweł
2485
26
Modny Paweł
2483
27
Pindak Miłosz
2475
28
Stachura Krystian
2465
29
Kościk Adrian
2464
30
Weres Krzysztof
2461
31
Czub Łukasz
2460
32
Skrzypek Dominik
2459
33
Wota Bartłomiej
2449
34
Cząstka Mateusz
2443
35
Świecarz Hubert
2432
36
Litwin Miłosz
2430
37
Iwański Marcin
2427
38
Mróz Jakub
2423
39
Mariash Taras
2420
40
Grabowski Mateusz
2415
41
Buczkowski Mateusz
2414
42
Jagodziński Rafał
2410
43
Machała Rafał
2384
44
Karólak Karol
2382
45
Pilch Kamil
2381
46
Świst Mateusz
2374
47
Kiełbowicz Damian
2366
48
Luch Daniel
2364
49
Gurak Paweł
2360
50
Bochnak Dawid
2358
51
Łach Maciej
2353
52
Kondracki Artur
2346
53
Fudali Maciej
2338
54
Kalin Mateusz
2336
55
Bartman Kacper
2321
56
Kuźmiński Konrad
2299
57
Kuźmiński Oskar
2289
58
Duda Patryk
2285
59
Mikłasz Aleksander
2259
60
Kiernozek Łukasz
2251
61
Przepaśniak Sebastian
2248
62
Fedor Michał
2240
63
Broda Patryk
2232
64
Roman Jarosław
2220
65
Sebastyanka Wiktor
2217
66
Stawiarski Mariusz
2210
67
Gomułczak Michał
2195
68
Venturo Duran Ruly Jhojan
2193
69
Pindak Jakub
2187
70
Misiło Dawid
2174
71
Broda Jacek
2171
72
Pałys Dariusz
2162
73
Hołub Bartłomiej
2160
74
Półtorak Konrad
2158
75
Kocur Mateusz
2154
76
Halwa Tymoteusz
2141
77
Strawa Patryk
2126
78
Cichy Dominik
2114
79
Majcher Arkadiusz
2111
80
Kubrak Kacper
2106
81
Zuchowski Andrzej
2098
82
Mikłasz Kamil
2090
83
Wojciechowski Arkadiusz
2085
84
Leśny Mateusz
2080
85
Stokłosa Błażej
2072
86
Szmuc Kacper
2072
87
Czerwiński Paweł
2072
88
Londoño Silva Michael Steve
2061
89
Wielgos Krystian
2043
90
Kuras Grzegorz
2043
91
Gurak Artur
2039
92
Sawka Arkadiusz
2018
93
Markowicz Michał
1995
94
Drozd Jakub
1987
95
Nykiel Dawid
1986
96
Sobolewski Bartłomiej
1980
97
Buczkowski Damian
1980
98
Daniel Michał
1942
99
Sirko Filip
1933
100
Stawarz Paweł
1933
101
Gawłowski Jakub
1923
102
Jarosz Albert
1886
103
Drabik Paweł
1881
104
Wota Karol
1881
105
Montiel Nicolay Agudelo
1866
106
Skupień Jakub
1854
107
Kitor Piotr
1854
108
Szewczyk Jakub
1848
109
Hawryłko Kacper
1839
110
Wielis Kamil
1794
111
Kiełbasa Adrian
1792
112
Kopiec Karol
1779
113
Łuczyk Mateusz
1757
114
Stasiła Konrad
1752
115
Foryś Błażej
1750
116
Studziński Eryk
1739
117
Kalemba Jakub
1736
118
Poliszak Mateusz
1727
119
Pojasek Przemysław
1711
120
Baran Norbert
1710
121
Majba Tomasz
1682
122
Pełka Dawid
1661
123
Biały Bartłomiej
1652
124
Ważny Hubert
1649
125
Piliszko Krzysztof
1644
126
Dziedzic Adrian
1641
127
Kielich Sylwester
1626
128
Pikuła Sebastian
1602
129
Cyran Adrian
1593
130
Pyrzak Jakub
1584
131
Giergont Marcin
1576
132
Danczuk Przemysław
1564
133
Krzanowski Kacper
1545
134
Golba Paweł
1540
135
Depciuch Marcin
1513
136
Piątek Marcin
1495
137
Kubas Kamil
1493
138
Pelc Wojciech
1487
139
Gala Arkadiusz
1481
140
Tołpa Wiktor
1467
141
Stopa Bernard
1454
142
Gemra Dawid
1452
143
Sas Radosław
1446
144
Słysz Bartłomiej
1430
145
Stopyra Kamil
1417
146
Dzimira Dominik
1415
147
Skowronek Patryk
1413
148
Pilawa Wojciech
1405
149
Wysocki Damian
1404
150
Bąk Stanisław
1398
151
Wróbel Karol
1387
152
Mazurkiewicz Sylwester
1373
153
Konieczny Artur
1350
154
Olszaniecki Grzegorz
1350
155
Groch Sebastian
1338
156
Podbilski Kamil
1332
157
Wielgosz Arkadiusz
1329
158
Drzymała Artur
1316
159
Aleksander Janusz
1305
160
Majkutowski Wojciech
1301
161
Skrzypek Jakub
1300
162
Grabowski Maciej
1275
163
Zieliński Patryk
1274
164
Misiło Jakub
1270
165
Obłoza Dawid
1260
166
Głąb Patryk
1260
167
Lipniarski Kamil
1260
168
Kubas Maksymilian
1260
169
Kurdybacha Nikodem
1254
170
Ratuszniak Arkadiusz
1243
171
Sobolewski Łukasz
1239
172
Najsarek Kacper
1233
173
Baniecki Aleks
1233
174
Pieniążek Oliwier
1227
175
Kiełbicki Szymon
1225
176
Burdzy Tomasz
1225
177
Błonarowicz Natan
1224
178
Raba Bartłomiej
1215
179
Bielec Krystian
1215
180
Chmura Arkadiusz
1211
181
Świecarz Adrian
1207
182
Wielgosz Kamil
1186
183
Kuras Damian
1182
184
Kruba Gabriel
1182
185
Gradowski Dawid
1165
186
Nicpoń Kamil
1160
187
Bukowy Mateusz
1156
188
Walczak Dariusz
1154
189
Gliniak Bartłomiej
1152
190
Głuszyk Łukasz
1152
191
Podolak Hubert
1151
192
Halwa Łukasz
1144
193
Niemiec Hubert
1140
194
Mikulec Kamil
1138
195
Guziewicz Grzegorz
1137
196
Czerwiński Mateusz
1136
197
Barszczak Szymon
1127
198
Chmielowicz Kacper
1126
199
Boratyn Piotr
1123
200
Kubrak Miłosz
1112
201
Galicki Piotr
1109
202
Lech Maciej
1108
203
Figueroa Huaman Jhean Marko
1105
204
Milczak Jakub
1099
205
Gomułczak Krystian
1087
206
Winiarski Jakub
1084
207
Pelc Jan