Klasa A - Przeworsk

Tabela
Wszystkie mecze
Mecze zakończone
Mecze do rozegrania
Macierz wyników
Statystyki zawodników
Strzelcy
Transfery
Wszystko
U siebie
Na wyjeździe
#
Klub
M
Z
R
P
Br.+
Br.-
Br.+/-
Pkt
1
26
26
0
0
154
19
135
78
2
26
17
3
6
99
57
42
54
3
26
16
3
7
73
35
38
51
4
26
12
4
10
62
57
5
40
5
26
12
3
11
52
46
6
39
6
26
11
5
10
50
55
-5
38
7
26
10
6
10
58
64
-6
36
8
26
11
2
13
55
57
-2
35
9
26
11
1
14
47
87
-40
34
10
Start Mirocin
p p p r p
26
10
4
12
53
68
-15
34
11
26
10
2
14
61
70
-9
32
12
26
10
2
14
49
69
-20
32
13
Unum Babice
p p p p p
26
4
1
21
22
80
-58
13
14
26
3
2
21
26
97
-71
11
Awans Klasa Okręgowa Jarosław
Spadek Klasa B Przeworsk
Kolejka 1
20 sie 2022
- 17:00
Strumyk Hawłowice
2 0
Unum Babice
20 sie 2022
- 17:00
GKS Majdan Sieniawski
8 1
Błyskawica Rożniatów
20 sie 2022
- 17:00
Wisełka Siennów
8 1
Błękitni Grzęska
21 sie 2022
- 11:00
Ostrovia Wola Buchowska
0 3
Zorza Jagiełła
21 sie 2022
- 17:00
Alabaster Łopuszka Wielka
0 2
Żuraw Żurawiczki
21 sie 2022
- 17:00
Start Mirocin
2 4
Cresovia Krzeczowice
21 sie 2022
- 17:30
Piast Nowosielce
2 1
Błyskawica Rozbórz
Kolejka 2
27 sie 2022
- 17:00
Żuraw Żurawiczki
4 1
Błyskawica Rozbórz
27 sie 2022
- 17:00
Zorza Jagiełła
1 0
Piast Nowosielce
27 sie 2022
- 17:00
Alabaster Łopuszka Wielka
0 0
Strumyk Hawłowice
28 sie 2022
- 16:00
Unum Babice
1 2
Błękitni Grzęska
28 sie 2022
- 17:00
Cresovia Krzeczowice
1 0
Ostrovia Wola Buchowska
28 sie 2022
- 17:00
Błyskawica Rożniatów
7 1
Start Mirocin
28 sie 2022
- 17:00
Wisełka Siennów
5 0
GKS Majdan Sieniawski
Kolejka 3
3 wrz 2022
- 16:00
Ostrovia Wola Buchowska
1 11
Błyskawica Rożniatów
3 wrz 2022
- 16:00
Piast Nowosielce
1 3
Cresovia Krzeczowice
3 wrz 2022
- 17:00
Błękitni Grzęska
8 0
Alabaster Łopuszka Wielka
4 wrz 2022
- 16:00
Strumyk Hawłowice
4 2
Żuraw Żurawiczki
4 wrz 2022
- 16:00
GKS Majdan Sieniawski
2 0
Unum Babice
4 wrz 2022
- 16:00
Start Mirocin
0 5
Wisełka Siennów
4 wrz 2022
- 16:00
Błyskawica Rozbórz
3 0
Zorza Jagiełła
Kolejka 4
10 wrz 2022
- 15:30
Strumyk Hawłowice
4 0
Błękitni Grzęska
10 wrz 2022
- 16:00
Żuraw Żurawiczki
1 2
Zorza Jagiełła
10 wrz 2022
- 16:00
Błyskawica Rożniatów
6 0
Piast Nowosielce
11 wrz 2022
- 14:00
Cresovia Krzeczowice
1 2
Błyskawica Rozbórz
11 wrz 2022
- 16:00
Wisełka Siennów
11 0
Ostrovia Wola Buchowska
11 wrz 2022
- 16:00
Unum Babice
0 3
Start Mirocin
11 wrz 2022
- 16:00
Alabaster Łopuszka Wielka
0 2
GKS Majdan Sieniawski
Kolejka 5
17 wrz 2022
- 14:00
Piast Nowosielce
0 6
Wisełka Siennów
17 wrz 2022
- 16:00
Zorza Jagiełła
3 0
Cresovia Krzeczowice
17 wrz 2022
- 16:30
Błękitni Grzęska
2 3
Żuraw Żurawiczki
18 wrz 2022
- 11:00
Ostrovia Wola Buchowska
2 1
Unum Babice
18 wrz 2022
- 14:00
Błyskawica Rozbórz
4 4
Błyskawica Rożniatów
18 wrz 2022
- 16:00
GKS Majdan Sieniawski
1 0
Strumyk Hawłowice
18 wrz 2022
- 16:00
Alabaster Łopuszka Wielka
2 3
Start Mirocin
Kolejka 6
24 wrz 2022
- 16:00
Żuraw Żurawiczki
1 1
Cresovia Krzeczowice
25 wrz 2022
- 16:00
Błyskawica Rożniatów
1 2
Zorza Jagiełła
25 wrz 2022
- 16:00
Wisełka Siennów
5 0
Błyskawica Rozbórz
25 wrz 2022
- 16:00
Unum Babice
1 2
Piast Nowosielce
25 wrz 2022
- 16:00
Alabaster Łopuszka Wielka
1 2
Ostrovia Wola Buchowska
25 wrz 2022
- 16:00
Strumyk Hawłowice
0 3
Start Mirocin
25 wrz 2022
- 16:00
Błękitni Grzęska
0 4
GKS Majdan Sieniawski
Kolejka 7
1 paź 2022
- 14:00
Zorza Jagiełła
3 8
Wisełka Siennów
1 paź 2022
- 16:00
GKS Majdan Sieniawski
1 0
Żuraw Żurawiczki
2 paź 2022
- 15:00
Start Mirocin
3 3
Błękitni Grzęska
2 paź 2022
- 15:00
Ostrovia Wola Buchowska
2 5
Strumyk Hawłowice
2 paź 2022
- 15:00
Piast Nowosielce
2 2
Alabaster Łopuszka Wielka
2 paź 2022
- 15:00
Błyskawica Rozbórz
2 0
Unum Babice
2 paź 2022
- 15:00
Cresovia Krzeczowice
6 0
Błyskawica Rożniatów
Kolejka 8
8 paź 2022
- 15:00
Żuraw Żurawiczki
0 3
Błyskawica Rożniatów
8 paź 2022
- 15:00
Błękitni Grzęska
2 3
Ostrovia Wola Buchowska
9 paź 2022
- 15:00
Wisełka Siennów
2 1
Cresovia Krzeczowice
9 paź 2022
- 15:00
Unum Babice
1 0
Zorza Jagiełła
9 paź 2022
- 15:00
Alabaster Łopuszka Wielka
2 1
Błyskawica Rozbórz
9 paź 2022
- 15:00
Strumyk Hawłowice
1 1
Piast Nowosielce
9 paź 2022
- 15:00
GKS Majdan Sieniawski
0 2
Start Mirocin
Kolejka 9
15 paź 2022
- 14:00
Zorza Jagiełła
6 0
Alabaster Łopuszka Wielka
16 paź 2022
- 14:00
Start Mirocin
1 0
Żuraw Żurawiczki
16 paź 2022
- 15:00
Ostrovia Wola Buchowska
0 4
GKS Majdan Sieniawski
16 paź 2022
- 15:00
Piast Nowosielce
4 0
Błękitni Grzęska
16 paź 2022
- 15:00
Błyskawica Rozbórz
1 0
Strumyk Hawłowice
16 paź 2022
- 15:00
Cresovia Krzeczowice
2 0
Unum Babice
16 paź 2022
- 15:00
Błyskawica Rożniatów
0 1
Wisełka Siennów
Kolejka 10
22 paź 2022
- 15:00
Żuraw Żurawiczki
0 6
Wisełka Siennów
23 paź 2022
- 15:00
Unum Babice
3 3
Błyskawica Rożniatów
23 paź 2022
- 15:00
Alabaster Łopuszka Wielka
1 3
Cresovia Krzeczowice
23 paź 2022
- 15:00
Strumyk Hawłowice
1 1
Zorza Jagiełła
23 paź 2022
- 15:00
Błękitni Grzęska
5 1
Błyskawica Rozbórz
23 paź 2022
- 15:00
GKS Majdan Sieniawski
5 4
Piast Nowosielce
23 paź 2022
- 15:00
Start Mirocin
3 3
Ostrovia Wola Buchowska
Kolejka 11
30 paź 2022
- 14:30
Ostrovia Wola Buchowska
2 1
Żuraw Żurawiczki
30 paź 2022
- 14:30
Piast Nowosielce
3 2
Start Mirocin
30 paź 2022
- 14:30
Błyskawica Rozbórz
6 2
GKS Majdan Sieniawski
30 paź 2022
- 14:30
Zorza Jagiełła
1 4
Błękitni Grzęska
30 paź 2022
- 14:30
Cresovia Krzeczowice
1 2
Strumyk Hawłowice
30 paź 2022
- 14:30
Błyskawica Rożniatów
7 1
Alabaster Łopuszka Wielka
30 paź 2022
- 14:30
Wisełka Siennów
8 1
Unum Babice
Kolejka 12
5 lis 2022
- 14:00
Alabaster Łopuszka Wielka
0 9
Wisełka Siennów
6 lis 2022
- 13:00
Żuraw Żurawiczki
5 2
Unum Babice
6 lis 2022
- 14:00
Strumyk Hawłowice
1 2
Błyskawica Rożniatów
6 lis 2022
- 14:00
Błękitni Grzęska
1 6
Cresovia Krzeczowice
6 lis 2022
- 14:00
GKS Majdan Sieniawski
1 1
Zorza Jagiełła
6 lis 2022
- 14:00
Start Mirocin
2 1
Błyskawica Rozbórz
6 lis 2022
- 14:00
Ostrovia Wola Buchowska
3 5
Piast Nowosielce
Kolejka 13
11 lis 2022
- 13:00
Błyskawica Rożniatów
6 4
Błękitni Grzęska
12 lis 2022
- 13:45
Zorza Jagiełła
4 0
Start Mirocin
12 lis 2022
- 13:45
Cresovia Krzeczowice
2 0
GKS Majdan Sieniawski
13 lis 2022
- 13:45
Piast Nowosielce
0 0
Żuraw Żurawiczki
13 lis 2022
- 13:45
Błyskawica Rozbórz
1 3
Ostrovia Wola Buchowska
13 lis 2022
- 13:45
Wisełka Siennów
5 2
Strumyk Hawłowice
13 lis 2022
- 13:45
Unum Babice
1 0
Alabaster Łopuszka Wielka
Kolejka 14
25 mar 2023
- 15:00
Błyskawica Rożniatów
5 1
GKS Majdan Sieniawski
25 mar 2023
- 15:00
Zorza Jagiełła
2 4
Ostrovia Wola Buchowska
26 mar 2023
- 13:00
Żuraw Żurawiczki
3 0
Alabaster Łopuszka Wielka
26 mar 2023
- 15:00
Błękitni Grzęska
0 5
Wisełka Siennów
26 mar 2023
- 15:00
Unum Babice
1 5
Strumyk Hawłowice
26 mar 2023
- 15:00
Cresovia Krzeczowice
1 1
Start Mirocin
26 mar 2023
- 15:00
Błyskawica Rozbórz
6 2
Piast Nowosielce
Kolejka 15
1 kwi 2023
- 14:00
Błękitni Grzęska
3 1
Unum Babice
1 kwi 2023
- 16:00
GKS Majdan Sieniawski
2 3
Wisełka Siennów
2 kwi 2023
- 16:00
Błyskawica Rozbórz
1 3
Żuraw Żurawiczki
2 kwi 2023
- 16:00
Piast Nowosielce
1 1
Zorza Jagiełła
2 kwi 2023
- 16:00
Ostrovia Wola Buchowska
0 7
Cresovia Krzeczowice
2 kwi 2023
- 16:00
Start Mirocin
3 4
Błyskawica Rożniatów
2 kwi 2023
- 16:00
Strumyk Hawłowice
4 1
Alabaster Łopuszka Wielka
Kolejka 16
15 kwi 2023
- 16:00
Żuraw Żurawiczki
2 3
Strumyk Hawłowice
15 kwi 2023
- 16:00
Alabaster Łopuszka Wielka
2 3
Błękitni Grzęska
15 kwi 2023
- 16:00
Błyskawica Rożniatów
5 0
Ostrovia Wola Buchowska
15 kwi 2023
- 16:00
Zorza Jagiełła
2 3
Błyskawica Rozbórz
16 kwi 2023
- 16:00
Unum Babice
2 1
GKS Majdan Sieniawski
16 kwi 2023
- 16:00
Wisełka Siennów
4 2
Start Mirocin
16 kwi 2023
- 16:00
Cresovia Krzeczowice
3 1
Piast Nowosielce
Kolejka 17
22 kwi 2023
- 14:00
Błękitni Grzęska
1 3
Strumyk Hawłowice
22 kwi 2023
- 15:00
Zorza Jagiełła
0 2
Żuraw Żurawiczki
23 kwi 2023
- 16:00
Błyskawica Rozbórz
1 4
Cresovia Krzeczowice
23 kwi 2023
- 16:00
Piast Nowosielce
4 4
Błyskawica Rożniatów
23 kwi 2023
- 16:00
Ostrovia Wola Buchowska
0 5
Wisełka Siennów
23 kwi 2023
- 16:00
Start Mirocin
2 0
Unum Babice
23 kwi 2023
- 16:00
GKS Majdan Sieniawski
1 2
Alabaster Łopuszka Wielka
Kolejka 18
29 kwi 2023
- 16:00
Strumyk Hawłowice
4 3
GKS Majdan Sieniawski
29 kwi 2023
- 16:15
Wisełka Siennów
5 1
Piast Nowosielce
29 kwi 2023
- 17:00
Start Mirocin
5 3
Alabaster Łopuszka Wielka
30 kwi 2023
- 16:00
Żuraw Żurawiczki
3 2
Błękitni Grzęska
30 kwi 2023
- 16:00
Unum Babice
4 1
Ostrovia Wola Buchowska
30 kwi 2023
- 16:00
Błyskawica Rożniatów
7 1
Błyskawica Rozbórz
30 kwi 2023
- 17:00
Cresovia Krzeczowice
2 4
Zorza Jagiełła
Kolejka 19
3 maj 2023
- 14:00
Zorza Jagiełła
4 3
Błyskawica Rożniatów
3 maj 2023
- 14:00
Błyskawica Rozbórz
2 8
Wisełka Siennów
3 maj 2023
- 14:00
Piast Nowosielce
4 0
Unum Babice
3 maj 2023
- 14:00
Ostrovia Wola Buchowska
6 0
Alabaster Łopuszka Wielka
3 maj 2023
- 14:00
GKS Majdan Sieniawski
0 0
Błękitni Grzęska
3 maj 2023
- 16:00
Cresovia Krzeczowice
1 1
Żuraw Żurawiczki
3 maj 2023
- 17:00
Start Mirocin
5 1
Strumyk Hawłowice
Kolejka 20
6 maj 2023
- 13:00
Błękitni Grzęska
3 0
Start Mirocin
6 maj 2023
- 16:00
Żuraw Żurawiczki
4 2
GKS Majdan Sieniawski
6 maj 2023
- 17:00
Błyskawica Rożniatów
2 0
Cresovia Krzeczowice
7 maj 2023
- 17:00
Strumyk Hawłowice
0 2
Ostrovia Wola Buchowska
7 maj 2023
- 17:00
Alabaster Łopuszka Wielka
2 4
Piast Nowosielce
7 maj 2023
- 17:00
Unum Babice
1 2
Błyskawica Rozbórz
7 maj 2023
- 17:00
Wisełka Siennów
5 1
Zorza Jagiełła
Kolejka 21
13 maj 2023
- 17:00
Błyskawica Rożniatów
1 0
Żuraw Żurawiczki
13 maj 2023
- 17:00
Cresovia Krzeczowice
3 4
Wisełka Siennów
14 maj 2023
- 17:00
Zorza Jagiełła
6 2
Unum Babice
14 maj 2023
- 17:00
Błyskawica Rozbórz
4 0
Alabaster Łopuszka Wielka
14 maj 2023
- 17:00
Piast Nowosielce
1 1
Strumyk Hawłowice
14 maj 2023
- 17:00
Ostrovia Wola Buchowska
2 0
Błękitni Grzęska
14 maj 2023
- 17:00
Start Mirocin
3 1
GKS Majdan Sieniawski
Kolejka 22
20 maj 2023
- 17:00
Alabaster Łopuszka Wielka
2 4
Zorza Jagiełła
20 maj 2023
- 17:00
Wisełka Siennów
8 0
Błyskawica Rożniatów
21 maj 2023
- 11:00
Błękitni Grzęska
5 1
Piast Nowosielce
21 maj 2023
- 15:00
Żuraw Żurawiczki
4 2
Start Mirocin
21 maj 2023
- 17:00
GKS Majdan Sieniawski
2 1
Ostrovia Wola Buchowska
21 maj 2023
- 17:00
Strumyk Hawłowice
3 1
Błyskawica Rozbórz
21 maj 2023
- 17:00
Unum Babice
0 5
Cresovia Krzeczowice
Kolejka 23
27 maj 2023
- 14:00
Wisełka Siennów
5 0
Żuraw Żurawiczki
27 maj 2023
- 15:00
Zorza Jagiełła
2 2
Strumyk Hawłowice
27 maj 2023
- 17:00
Błyskawica Rożniatów
3 0
Unum Babice
27 maj 2023
- 17:30
Błyskawica Rozbórz
0 1
Błękitni Grzęska
28 maj 2023
- 17:00
Cresovia Krzeczowice
2 0
Alabaster Łopuszka Wielka
28 maj 2023
- 17:00
Piast Nowosielce
4 2
GKS Majdan Sieniawski
28 maj 2023
- 17:00
Ostrovia Wola Buchowska
4 3
Start Mirocin
Kolejka 24
3 cze 2023
- 17:00
Żuraw Żurawiczki
2 3
Ostrovia Wola Buchowska
4 cze 2023
- 14:00
Strumyk Hawłowice
2 4
Cresovia Krzeczowice
4 cze 2023
- 17:00
Start Mirocin
0 5
Piast Nowosielce
4 cze 2023
- 17:00
GKS Majdan Sieniawski
6 1
Błyskawica Rozbórz
4 cze 2023
- 17:00
Błękitni Grzęska
6 1
Zorza Jagiełła
4 cze 2023
- 17:00
Alabaster Łopuszka Wielka
2 5
Błyskawica Rożniatów
4 cze 2023
- 17:00
Unum Babice
0 6
Wisełka Siennów
Kolejka 25
10 cze 2023
- 17:30
Błyskawica Rozbórz
0 0
Start Mirocin
11 cze 2023
- 17:00
Unum Babice
0 6
Żuraw Żurawiczki
11 cze 2023
- 17:00
Wisełka Siennów
10 0
Alabaster Łopuszka Wielka
11 cze 2023
- 17:00
Błyskawica Rożniatów
6 0
Strumyk Hawłowice
11 cze 2023
- 17:00
Cresovia Krzeczowice
5 3
Błękitni Grzęska
11 cze 2023
- 17:00
Zorza Jagiełła
2 3
GKS Majdan Sieniawski
11 cze 2023
- 17:50
Piast Nowosielce
5 1
Ostrovia Wola Buchowska
Kolejka 26
17 cze 2023
- 14:00
Błękitni Grzęska
2 3
Błyskawica Rożniatów
17 cze 2023
- 17:00
Żuraw Żurawiczki
3 1
Piast Nowosielce
17 cze 2023
- 17:00
Start Mirocin
2 6
Zorza Jagiełła
17 cze 2023
- 17:00
GKS Majdan Sieniawski
1 5
Cresovia Krzeczowice
17 cze 2023
- 17:00
Strumyk Hawłowice
0 7
Wisełka Siennów
17 cze 2023
- 17:00
Alabaster Łopuszka Wielka
3 0
Unum Babice
18 cze 2023
- 17:00
Ostrovia Wola Buchowska
2 3
Błyskawica Rozbórz
18 cze 2023
18 cze 2023
- 17:00
Ostrovia Wola Buchowska
2 3
Błyskawica Rozbórz
17 cze 2023
17 cze 2023
- 17:00
Alabaster Łopuszka Wielka
3 0
Unum Babice
17 cze 2023
- 17:00
Strumyk Hawłowice
0 7
Wisełka Siennów
17 cze 2023
- 17:00
GKS Majdan Sieniawski
1 5
Cresovia Krzeczowice
17 cze 2023
- 17:00
Start Mirocin
2 6
Zorza Jagiełła
17 cze 2023
- 17:00
Żuraw Żurawiczki
3 1
Piast Nowosielce
17 cze 2023
- 14:00
Błękitni Grzęska
2 3
Błyskawica Rożniatów
11 cze 2023
11 cze 2023
- 17:50
Piast Nowosielce
5 1
Ostrovia Wola Buchowska
11 cze 2023
- 17:00
Zorza Jagiełła
2 3
GKS Majdan Sieniawski
11 cze 2023
- 17:00
Cresovia Krzeczowice
5 3
Błękitni Grzęska
11 cze 2023
- 17:00
Błyskawica Rożniatów
6 0
Strumyk Hawłowice
11 cze 2023
- 17:00
Wisełka Siennów
10 0
Alabaster Łopuszka Wielka
11 cze 2023
- 17:00
Unum Babice
0 6
Żuraw Żurawiczki
10 cze 2023
10 cze 2023
- 17:30
Błyskawica Rozbórz
0 0
Start Mirocin
4 cze 2023
4 cze 2023
- 17:00
Unum Babice
0 6
Wisełka Siennów
4 cze 2023
- 17:00
Alabaster Łopuszka Wielka
2 5
Błyskawica Rożniatów
4 cze 2023
- 17:00
Błękitni Grzęska
6 1
Zorza Jagiełła
4 cze 2023
- 17:00
GKS Majdan Sieniawski
6 1
Błyskawica Rozbórz
4 cze 2023
- 17:00
Start Mirocin
0 5
Piast Nowosielce
4 cze 2023
- 14:00
Strumyk Hawłowice
2 4
Cresovia Krzeczowice
3 cze 2023
3 cze 2023
- 17:00
Żuraw Żurawiczki
2 3
Ostrovia Wola Buchowska
28 maj 2023
28 maj 2023
- 17:00
Ostrovia Wola Buchowska
4 3
Start Mirocin
28 maj 2023
- 17:00
Piast Nowosielce
4 2
GKS Majdan Sieniawski
28 maj 2023
- 17:00
Cresovia Krzeczowice
2 0
Alabaster Łopuszka Wielka
27 maj 2023
27 maj 2023
- 17:30
Błyskawica Rozbórz
0 1
Błękitni Grzęska
27 maj 2023
- 17:00
Błyskawica Rożniatów
3 0
Unum Babice
27 maj 2023
- 15:00
Zorza Jagiełła
2 2
Strumyk Hawłowice
27 maj 2023
- 14:00
Wisełka Siennów
5 0
Żuraw Żurawiczki
21 maj 2023
21 maj 2023
- 17:00
Unum Babice
0 5
Cresovia Krzeczowice
21 maj 2023
- 17:00
Strumyk Hawłowice
3 1
Błyskawica Rozbórz
21 maj 2023
- 17:00
GKS Majdan Sieniawski
2 1
Ostrovia Wola Buchowska
21 maj 2023
- 15:00
Żuraw Żurawiczki
4 2
Start Mirocin
21 maj 2023
- 11:00
Błękitni Grzęska
5 1
Piast Nowosielce
20 maj 2023
20 maj 2023
- 17:00
Wisełka Siennów
8 0
Błyskawica Rożniatów
20 maj 2023
- 17:00
Alabaster Łopuszka Wielka
2 4
Zorza Jagiełła
14 maj 2023
14 maj 2023
- 17:00
Start Mirocin
3 1
GKS Majdan Sieniawski
14 maj 2023
- 17:00
Ostrovia Wola Buchowska
2 0
Błękitni Grzęska
14 maj 2023
- 17:00
Piast Nowosielce
1 1
Strumyk Hawłowice
14 maj 2023
- 17:00
Błyskawica Rozbórz
4 0
Alabaster Łopuszka Wielka