Klasa B - Przeworsk

Wszystkie mecze
Mecze zakończone
Mecze do rozegrania
Tabela
Macierz wyników
Statystyki zawodników
Strzelcy
Transfery
Kolejka 1
20 sie 2023
- 14:00
Gacovia Gać
3 1
Pogórze Rokietnica
20 sie 2023
- 14:00
Unum Babice
1 2
GKS Zarzecze
20 sie 2023
- 14:00
KS Kisielów
1 2
Nafta Gaz Jodłówka
20 sie 2023
- 14:00
Iskra Cieszacin Wielki
3 0
Błękitni Maćkówka
20 sie 2023
- 16:00
KS Pełnatycze
0 3
Błyskawica Rozbórz
20 sie 2023
- 17:00
Alabaster Łopuszka Wielka
2 2
Huragan Rozbórz Długi
Kolejka 2
27 sie 2023
- 14:00
Huragan Rozbórz Długi
3 0
Iskra Cieszacin Wielki
27 sie 2023
- 14:00
GKS Zarzecze
3 1
KS Kisielów
27 sie 2023
- 14:00
Unum Babice
2 1
Pogórze Rokietnica
27 sie 2023
- 14:00
Błękitni Wierzbna
0 3
Gacovia Gać
27 sie 2023
- 16:00
Błyskawica Rozbórz
4 2
Alabaster Łopuszka Wielka
27 sie 2023
- 17:00
Nafta Gaz Jodłówka
1 0
KS Pełnatycze
Kolejka 3
3 wrz 2023
- 13:00
Unum Babice
1 1
Błękitni Wierzbna
3 wrz 2023
- 13:00
KS Kisielów
4 2
Pogórze Rokietnica
3 wrz 2023
- 13:00
KS Pełnatycze
2 6
GKS Zarzecze
3 wrz 2023
- 13:00
Alabaster Łopuszka Wielka
2 2
Nafta Gaz Jodłówka
3 wrz 2023
- 13:00
Iskra Cieszacin Wielki
0 6
Błyskawica Rozbórz
3 wrz 2023
- 14:00
Błękitni Maćkówka
0 4
Huragan Rozbórz Długi
Kolejka 4
10 wrz 2023
- 13:00
Pogórze Rokietnica
1 2
KS Pełnatycze
10 wrz 2023
- 13:00
Błękitni Wierzbna
2 0
KS Kisielów
10 wrz 2023
- 16:00
Błyskawica Rozbórz
5 1
Błękitni Maćkówka
10 wrz 2023
- 16:00
Nafta Gaz Jodłówka
4 0
Iskra Cieszacin Wielki
10 wrz 2023
- 16:00
GKS Zarzecze
0 1
Alabaster Łopuszka Wielka
10 wrz 2023
- 16:00
Gacovia Gać
1 0
Unum Babice
Kolejka 5
17 wrz 2023
- 13:00
KS Pełnatycze
3 4
Błękitni Wierzbna
17 wrz 2023
- 13:00
Alabaster Łopuszka Wielka
9 0
Pogórze Rokietnica
17 wrz 2023
- 13:00
Huragan Rozbórz Długi
1 1
Błyskawica Rozbórz
17 wrz 2023
- 14:00
Błękitni Maćkówka
0 4
Nafta Gaz Jodłówka
17 wrz 2023
- 15:00
Iskra Cieszacin Wielki
0 6
GKS Zarzecze
17 wrz 2023
- 16:00
KS Kisielów
2 0
Gacovia Gać
Kolejka 6
24 wrz 2023
- 13:00
Nafta Gaz Jodłówka
1 1
Huragan Rozbórz Długi
24 wrz 2023
- 13:00
Pogórze Rokietnica
5 1
Iskra Cieszacin Wielki
24 wrz 2023
- 13:00
Błękitni Wierzbna
2 3
Alabaster Łopuszka Wielka
24 wrz 2023
- 13:00
Gacovia Gać
1 1
KS Pełnatycze
24 wrz 2023
- 13:00
Unum Babice
1 5
KS Kisielów
24 wrz 2023
- 16:00
GKS Zarzecze
3 1
Błękitni Maćkówka
Kolejka 7
1 paź 2023
- 12:00
KS Pełnatycze
0 1
Unum Babice
1 paź 2023
- 12:00
Iskra Cieszacin Wielki
2 3
Błękitni Wierzbna
1 paź 2023
- 12:00
Huragan Rozbórz Długi
0 2
GKS Zarzecze
1 paź 2023
- 14:15
Błękitni Maćkówka
5 2
Pogórze Rokietnica
1 paź 2023
- 15:00
Alabaster Łopuszka Wielka
4 0
Gacovia Gać
1 paź 2023
- 15:00
Błyskawica Rozbórz
0 1
Nafta Gaz Jodłówka
Kolejka 8
8 paź 2023
- 12:00
GKS Zarzecze
4 1
Błyskawica Rozbórz
8 paź 2023
- 12:00
Pogórze Rokietnica
3 3
Huragan Rozbórz Długi
8 paź 2023
- 12:00
Błękitni Wierzbna
1 2
Błękitni Maćkówka
8 paź 2023
- 12:00
Unum Babice
0 4
Alabaster Łopuszka Wielka
8 paź 2023
- 13:00
Gacovia Gać
3 1
Iskra Cieszacin Wielki
8 paź 2023
- 15:00
KS Kisielów
2 1
KS Pełnatycze
Kolejka 9
15 paź 2023
- 11:00
Iskra Cieszacin Wielki
2 3
Unum Babice
15 paź 2023
- 12:00
Huragan Rozbórz Długi
2 1
Błękitni Wierzbna
15 paź 2023
- 12:00
Nafta Gaz Jodłówka
1 1
GKS Zarzecze
15 paź 2023
- 14:00
Alabaster Łopuszka Wielka
0 0
KS Kisielów
15 paź 2023
- 14:15
Błękitni Maćkówka
3 6
Gacovia Gać
15 paź 2023
- 15:00
Błyskawica Rozbórz
6 0
Pogórze Rokietnica
Kolejka 10
22 paź 2023
- 12:00
Pogórze Rokietnica
1 1
Nafta Gaz Jodłówka
22 paź 2023
- 12:00
Błękitni Wierzbna
1 3
Błyskawica Rozbórz
22 paź 2023
- 12:00
Unum Babice
2 1
Błękitni Maćkówka
22 paź 2023
- 12:00
KS Kisielów
2 0
Iskra Cieszacin Wielki
22 paź 2023
- 12:00
KS Pełnatycze
1 5
Alabaster Łopuszka Wielka
22 paź 2023
- 15:00
Gacovia Gać
3 2
Huragan Rozbórz Długi
Kolejka 11
29 paź 2023
- 11:00
Iskra Cieszacin Wielki
0 1
KS Pełnatycze
29 paź 2023
- 11:00
Huragan Rozbórz Długi
3 2
Unum Babice
29 paź 2023
- 11:00
Nafta Gaz Jodłówka
3 1
Błękitni Wierzbna
29 paź 2023
- 11:00
GKS Zarzecze
1 1
Pogórze Rokietnica
29 paź 2023
- 14:00
Błękitni Maćkówka
1 2
KS Kisielów
29 paź 2023
- 14:15
Błyskawica Rozbórz
1 1
Gacovia Gać
Kolejka 12
5 lis 2023
- 11:00
Błękitni Wierzbna
0 4
GKS Zarzecze
5 lis 2023
- 11:00
Unum Babice
0 4
Błyskawica Rozbórz
5 lis 2023
- 11:00
KS Pełnatycze
4 3
Błękitni Maćkówka
5 lis 2023
- 14:00
Gacovia Gać
0 2
Nafta Gaz Jodłówka
5 lis 2023
- 14:00
KS Kisielów
2 4
Huragan Rozbórz Długi
5 lis 2023
- 14:00
Alabaster Łopuszka Wielka
11 1
Iskra Cieszacin Wielki
Kolejka 13
11 lis 2023
- 11:00
Huragan Rozbórz Długi
3 1
KS Pełnatycze
11 lis 2023
- 14:00
GKS Zarzecze
3 1
Gacovia Gać
12 lis 2023
- 11:00
Nafta Gaz Jodłówka
1 0
Unum Babice
12 lis 2023
- 11:00
Pogórze Rokietnica
2 0
Błękitni Wierzbna
12 lis 2023
- 13:30
Błyskawica Rozbórz
2 2
KS Kisielów
12 lis 2023
- 14:00
Błękitni Maćkówka
0 1
Alabaster Łopuszka Wielka
Kolejka 14
24 mar 2024
- 12:00
Pogórze Rokietnica
- -
Gacovia Gać
24 mar 2024
- 12:00
GKS Zarzecze
- -
Unum Babice
24 mar 2024
- 12:00
Nafta Gaz Jodłówka
- -
KS Kisielów
24 mar 2024
- 12:00
Błyskawica Rozbórz
- -
KS Pełnatycze
24 mar 2024
- 12:00
Huragan Rozbórz Długi
- -
Alabaster Łopuszka Wielka
24 mar 2024
- 12:00
Błękitni Maćkówka
- -
Iskra Cieszacin Wielki
Kolejka 15
7 kwi 2024
- 13:00
Pogórze Rokietnica
- -
Unum Babice
7 kwi 2024
- 13:00
Iskra Cieszacin Wielki
- -
Huragan Rozbórz Długi
7 kwi 2024
- 13:00
Alabaster Łopuszka Wielka
- -
Błyskawica Rozbórz
7 kwi 2024
- 13:00
KS Pełnatycze
- -
Nafta Gaz Jodłówka
7 kwi 2024
- 13:00
KS Kisielów
- -
GKS Zarzecze
7 kwi 2024
- 13:00
Gacovia Gać
- -
Błękitni Wierzbna
Kolejka 16
14 kwi 2024
- 13:00
Błękitni Wierzbna
- -
Unum Babice
14 kwi 2024
- 13:00
Pogórze Rokietnica
- -
KS Kisielów
14 kwi 2024
- 13:00
GKS Zarzecze
- -
KS Pełnatycze
14 kwi 2024
- 13:00
Nafta Gaz Jodłówka
- -
Alabaster Łopuszka Wielka
14 kwi 2024
- 13:00
Błyskawica Rozbórz
- -