Klasa okręgowa - Jarosław

Wszystkie mecze
Mecze zakończone
Mecze do rozegrania
Tabela
Macierz wyników
Statystyki zawodników
Strzelcy
Transfery
Kolejka 1
12 sie 2023
- 11:00
Piast Tuczempy
3 1
Płomień Morawsko
12 sie 2023
- 16:00
Santos Piwoda
1 3
Gorliczanka Gorliczyna
12 sie 2023
- 16:00
Orzeł Przeworsk
2 3
Start Pruchnik
12 sie 2023
- 17:00
Orkan Zapałów
1 1
San Gorzyce
12 sie 2023
- 17:00
Start Lisie Jamy
2 5
Wólczanka Wólka Pełkińska
13 sie 2023
- 14:30
Dąb Dobkowice
3 1
Biało-Czerwoni Kaszyce
13 sie 2023
- 17:00
Wisełka Siennów
0 3
LKS Skołoszów
13 sie 2023
- 17:00
Czuwaj Przemyśl
1 0
Promyk Urzejowice
Kolejka 2
15 sie 2023
- 13:00
Start Pruchnik
2 0
Wisełka Siennów
16 sie 2023
- 17:00
Płomień Morawsko
1 3
Czuwaj Przemyśl
16 sie 2023
- 17:00
Wólczanka Wólka Pełkińska
3 0
Piast Tuczempy
16 sie 2023
- 17:00
LKS Skołoszów
2 0
Start Lisie Jamy
16 sie 2023
- 17:00
Biało-Czerwoni Kaszyce
6 0
Orkan Zapałów
16 sie 2023
- 17:00
Santos Piwoda
2 1
Dąb Dobkowice
16 sie 2023
- 17:45
Gorliczanka Gorliczyna
1 1
Promyk Urzejowice
16 sie 2023
- 18:00
San Gorzyce
0 11
Orzeł Przeworsk
Kolejka 3
19 sie 2023
- 15:30
Orzeł Przeworsk
6 2
Biało-Czerwoni Kaszyce
19 sie 2023
- 16:00
Płomień Morawsko
2 2
Promyk Urzejowice
19 sie 2023
- 17:00
Dąb Dobkowice
4 2
Gorliczanka Gorliczyna
19 sie 2023
- 17:00
Start Lisie Jamy
1 1
Start Pruchnik
19 sie 2023
- 17:00
Piast Tuczempy
2 2
LKS Skołoszów
19 sie 2023
- 17:00
Czuwaj Przemyśl
0 1
Wólczanka Wólka Pełkińska
20 sie 2023
- 16:00
Orkan Zapałów
0 2
Santos Piwoda
20 sie 2023
- 17:00
Wisełka Siennów
5 2
San Gorzyce
Kolejka 4
26 sie 2023
- 11:00
San Gorzyce
1 2
Start Lisie Jamy
26 sie 2023
- 11:00
Santos Piwoda
1 5
Orzeł Przeworsk
26 sie 2023
- 17:00
Wólczanka Wólka Pełkińska
8 0
Promyk Urzejowice
26 sie 2023
- 17:00
LKS Skołoszów
2 1
Czuwaj Przemyśl
27 sie 2023
- 13:00
Dąb Dobkowice
7 0
Orkan Zapałów
27 sie 2023
- 16:00
Start Pruchnik
0 1
Piast Tuczempy
27 sie 2023
- 17:00
Gorliczanka Gorliczyna
3 6
Płomień Morawsko
27 sie 2023
- 17:00
Biało-Czerwoni Kaszyce
3 2
Wisełka Siennów
Kolejka 5
2 wrz 2023
- 11:00
Czuwaj Przemyśl
3 3
Start Pruchnik
2 wrz 2023
- 16:00
Orkan Zapałów
0 0
Gorliczanka Gorliczyna
2 wrz 2023
- 16:00
Start Lisie Jamy
0 1
Biało-Czerwoni Kaszyce
2 wrz 2023
- 16:00
Piast Tuczempy
6 0
San Gorzyce
2 wrz 2023
- 16:00
Promyk Urzejowice
2 1
LKS Skołoszów
2 wrz 2023
- 16:30
Wisełka Siennów
0 4
Santos Piwoda
3 wrz 2023
- 15:00
Orzeł Przeworsk
4 1
Dąb Dobkowice
3 wrz 2023
- 15:00
Płomień Morawsko
3 2
Wólczanka Wólka Pełkińska
Kolejka 6
9 wrz 2023
- 11:00
Santos Piwoda
1 1
Start Lisie Jamy
9 wrz 2023
- 15:00
Gorliczanka Gorliczyna
6 2
Wólczanka Wólka Pełkińska
9 wrz 2023
- 16:00
LKS Skołoszów
1 0
Płomień Morawsko
9 wrz 2023
- 16:00
San Gorzyce
3 7
Czuwaj Przemyśl
9 wrz 2023
- 16:00
Orkan Zapałów
1 7
Orzeł Przeworsk
10 wrz 2023
- 15:00
Start Pruchnik
3 1
Promyk Urzejowice
10 wrz 2023
- 16:00
Biało-Czerwoni Kaszyce
0 2
Piast Tuczempy
10 wrz 2023
- 16:00
Dąb Dobkowice
3 1
Wisełka Siennów
Kolejka 7
16 wrz 2023
- 13:00
Piast Tuczempy
3 0
Santos Piwoda
16 wrz 2023
- 16:00
Orzeł Przeworsk
2 1
Gorliczanka Gorliczyna
16 wrz 2023
- 16:00
Start Lisie Jamy
0 3
Dąb Dobkowice
16 wrz 2023
- 16:00
Wólczanka Wólka Pełkińska
1 2
LKS Skołoszów
17 wrz 2023
- 12:00
Czuwaj Przemyśl
2 1
Biało-Czerwoni Kaszyce
17 wrz 2023
- 16:00
Wisełka Siennów
6 0
Orkan Zapałów
17 wrz 2023
- 16:00
Promyk Urzejowice
1 0
San Gorzyce
17 wrz 2023
- 16:00
Płomień Morawsko
4 1
Start Pruchnik
Kolejka 8
21 wrz 2023
- 16:30
Orkan Zapałów
0 5
Start Lisie Jamy
23 wrz 2023
- 11:00
Start Pruchnik
0 4
Wólczanka Wólka Pełkińska
24 wrz 2023
- 11:00
Santos Piwoda
1 3
Czuwaj Przemyśl
24 wrz 2023
- 12:00
Orzeł Przeworsk
5 0
Wisełka Siennów
24 wrz 2023
- 15:00
Gorliczanka Gorliczyna
2 0
LKS Skołoszów
24 wrz 2023
- 16:00
San Gorzyce
1 3
Płomień Morawsko
24 wrz 2023
- 16:00
Biało-Czerwoni Kaszyce
1 4
Promyk Urzejowice
24 wrz 2023
- 16:00
Dąb Dobkowice
2 4
Piast Tuczempy
Kolejka 9
30 wrz 2023
- 15:00
Start Lisie Jamy
2 3
Orzeł Przeworsk
30 wrz 2023
- 16:00
Piast Tuczempy
3 1
Orkan Zapałów
30 wrz 2023
- 16:00
Czuwaj Przemyśl
4 2
Dąb Dobkowice
30 wrz 2023
- 16:00
Promyk Urzejowice
5 2
Santos Piwoda
30 wrz 2023
- 16:00
LKS Skołoszów
5 0
Start Pruchnik
1 paź 2023
- 14:00
Płomień Morawsko
0 2
Biało-Czerwoni Kaszyce
1 paź 2023
- 15:00
Wólczanka Wólka Pełkińska
5 0
San Gorzyce
1 paź 2023
- 16:00
Wisełka Siennów
2 2
Gorliczanka Gorliczyna
Kolejka 10
7 paź 2023
- 15:00
Santos Piwoda
5 1
Płomień Morawsko
7 paź 2023
- 15:00
Orkan Zapałów
1 4
Czuwaj Przemyśl
7 paź 2023
- 15:00
Orzeł Przeworsk
4 0
Piast Tuczempy
7 paź 2023
- 15:30
Wisełka Siennów
3 4
Start Lisie Jamy
8 paź 2023
- 15:00
San Gorzyce
1 5
LKS Skołoszów
8 paź 2023
- 15:00
Biało-Czerwoni Kaszyce
1 6
Wólczanka Wólka Pełkińska
8 paź 2023
- 15:00
Dąb Dobkowice
6 0
Promyk Urzejowice
8 paź 2023
- 15:30
Gorliczanka Gorliczyna
1 0
Start Pruchnik
Kolejka 11
14 paź 2023
- 14:00
Płomień Morawsko
1 2
Dąb Dobkowice
14 paź 2023
- 15:00
Start Lisie Jamy
4 0
Gorliczanka Gorliczyna
14 paź 2023
- 15:00
Piast Tuczempy
0 0
Wisełka Siennów
14 paź 2023
- 15:00
Czuwaj Przemyśl
1 1
Orzeł Przeworsk
14 paź 2023
- 15:00
Promyk Urzejowice
5 0
Orkan Zapałów
14 paź 2023
- 15:00
Wólczanka Wólka Pełkińska
3 1
Santos Piwoda
14 paź 2023
- 15:00
Start Pruchnik
2 0
San Gorzyce
15 paź 2023
- 15:00
LKS Skołoszów
5 0
Biało-Czerwoni Kaszyce
Kolejka 12
21 paź 2023
- 15:00
Orkan Zapałów
0 0
Płomień Morawsko
21 paź 2023
- 15:00
Orzeł Przeworsk
5 1
Promyk Urzejowice
21 paź 2023
- 15:00
Start Lisie Jamy
2 2
Piast Tuczempy
22 paź 2023
- 15:00
Gorliczanka Gorliczyna
5 1
San Gorzyce
22 paź 2023
- 15:00
Biało-Czerwoni Kaszyce
0 3
Start Pruchnik
22 paź 2023
- 15:00
Santos Piwoda
0 5
LKS Skołoszów
22 paź 2023
- 15:00
Dąb Dobkowice
2 2
Wólczanka Wólka Pełkińska
22 paź 2023
- 15:00
Wisełka Siennów
2 2
Czuwaj Przemyśl
Kolejka 13
28 paź 2023
- 15:00
Piast Tuczempy
2 0
Gorliczanka Gorliczyna
28 paź 2023
- 15:00
Czuwaj Przemyśl
4 2
Start Lisie Jamy
28 paź 2023
- 15:00
Wólczanka Wólka Pełkińska
2 0
Orkan Zapałów
28 paź 2023
- 15:00
San Gorzyce
1 7
Biało-Czerwoni Kaszyce
29 paź 2023
- 13:30
Start Pruchnik
0 0
Santos Piwoda
29 paź 2023
- 14:00
Promyk Urzejowice
1 1
Wisełka Siennów
29 paź 2023
- 14:00
LKS Skołoszów
3 0
Dąb Dobkowice
Kolejka 14
4 lis 2023
- 14:00
Gorliczanka Gorliczyna
3 3
Biało-Czerwoni Kaszyce
4 lis 2023
- 14:00
Santos Piwoda
6 1
San Gorzyce
4 lis 2023
- 14:00
Orkan Zapałów
1 6
LKS Skołoszów
4 lis 2023
- 14:00
Orzeł Przeworsk
2 0
Wólczanka Wólka Pełkińska
4 lis 2023
- 14:00
Start Lisie Jamy
1 4
Promyk Urzejowice
5 lis 2023
- 11:30
Piast Tuczempy
4 1
Czuwaj Przemyśl
5 lis 2023
- 14:00
Dąb Dobkowice
2 4
Start Pruchnik
5 lis 2023
- 14:00
Wisełka Siennów
6 2
Płomień Morawsko
Kolejka 15
11 lis 2023
- 13:00
Promyk Urzejowice
1 2
Piast Tuczempy
11 lis 2023
- 14:00
Czuwaj Przemyśl
1 0
Gorliczanka Gorliczyna
11 lis 2023
- 14:00
Płomień Morawsko
2 3
Start Lisie Jamy
11 lis 2023
- 14:00
Wólczanka Wólka Pełkińska
5 2
Wisełka Siennów
11 lis 2023
- 14:00
LKS Skołoszów