Minuty – Przemyśl B Klasa

Rozegrane minuty – Przemyśl A Klasa

1
Błoński Marcin
1980
2
Rywak Mariusz
1980
3
Gierula Łukasz
1980
4
Hołub Łukasz
1980
5
Jaroch Mieczysław
1931
6
Wytrykusz Sebastian
1911
7
Kogut Dawid
1891
8
Wilma Marcin
1891
9
Saj Arkadiusz
1890
10
Mossur Piotr
1875
11
Kościk Krystian
1871
12
Gierczak Józef
1870
13
Lech Grzegorz
1858
14
Mazur Patryk
1855
15
Liput Maciej
1855
16
Stankiewicz Dawid
1844
17
Rywak Krzysztof
1837
18
Lenar Sebastian
1836
19
Szkółka Paweł
1825
20
Hamryszczak Maciej
1814
21
Stecyk Daniel
1805
22
Głuszko Paweł
1798
23
Woźny Damian
1798
24
Gołąb Jakub
1797
25
Romankiewicz Jakub
1792
26
Głowaty Jakub
1770
27
Młynarski Miłosz
1760
28
Solka Tomasz
1710
29
Chawa Mariusz
1705
30
Wojdyło Łukasz
1704
31
Krawczyk Krystian
1700
32
Chrapek Patryk
1690
33
Toporowski Szymon
1686
34
Warta Przemysław
1665
35
Stachura Patryk
1653
36
Domin Daniel
1628
37
Romowicz Grzegorz
1620
38
Fiałkiewicz Karol
1620
39
Firchuk Roman
1620
40
Łazor Mariusz
1589
41
Rogusz Kacper
1582
42
Kazieczko Łukasz
1578
43
Puzacz Karol
1571
44
Kożuch Łukasz
1566
45
Partyka Grzegorz
1531
46
Szacki Konrad
1530
47
Łoś Damian
1529
48
Sobejko Jerzy
1508
49
Ciciński Kacper
1504
50
Szeremeta Bartosz
1492
51
Cwynar Jacek
1490
52
Miara Mariusz
1484
53
Bąk Mateusz
1482
54
Woźnica Wojciech
1478
55
Ślimak Patryk
1475
56
Oszczypko Michał
1473
57
Krygowski Piotr
1472
58
Kogut Dominik
1464
59
Woźnica Krzysztof
1458
60
Grochoła Piotr
1455
61
Dudek Grzegorz
1447
62
Konieczny Kacper
1440
63
Pelc Adrian
1425
64
Gierczak Waldemar
1387
65
Kowal Patryk
1384
66
Kulak Dominik
1373
67
Urban Miłosz
1363
68
Łoś Bartosz
1355
69
Lech Aleksander
1339
70
Fąfrowicz Arkadiusz
1315
71
Kot Arkadiusz
1310
72
Włoch Bartosz
1305
73
Śnieżek Przemysław
1289
74
Musak Wiktor
1283
75
Górka Bartłomiej
1275
76
Gierula Kamil
1270
77
Kocełło Przemysław
1265
78
Pałys Maciej
1258
79
Włoch Andrzej
1256
80
Szeremeta Jacek
1249
81
Owsiany Tomasz
1247
82
Jaroch Piotr
1243
83
Pilch Michał
1221
84
Kościk Krystian
1202
85
Stachniak Gabriel
1200
86
Lekki Kacper
1197
87
Fąfrowicz Kamil
1182
88
Jaroch Jakub
1182
89
Wąsacz Marcin
1171
90
Łocha Kacper
1163
91
Wojtaszek Fabian
1162
92
Gliński Mikołaj
1146
93
Łabuda Andrzej
1143
94
Sidor Krzysztof
1127
95
Kościk Damian
1123
96
Kuryś Mateusz
1120
97
Jaroch Patryk
1111
98
Szpunar Bartłomiej
1093
99
Nikholz Damian
1071
100
Krochmalny Łukasz
1068
101
Bartnik Grzegorz
1056
102
Bawoł Piotr
1021
103
Wilk Jakub
1004
104
Biliński Dawid
990
105
Lewicki Radosław
990
106
Paluch Mirosław
990
107
Pankiewicz Bartłomiej
985
108
Młynarski Radosław
980
109
Serafin Kacper
970
110
Taras Maik
965
111
Śmigiel Adrian
961
112
Rożek Kacper
960
113
Kaszycki Jarosław
959
114
Bachurski Paweł
957
115
Zimoń Alan
946
116
Podkalicki Mateusz
946
117
Marciniak Sebastian
945
118
Sikora Patryk
929
119
Duniewicz Tomasz
908
120
Polny Łukasz
900
121
Ścigaj Artur
900
122
Chwasta Marek
900
123
Gierczak Maciej
896
124
Kwater Tomasz
895
125
Baran Hubert
891
126
Milczanowski Dominik
888
127
Chmiel Rafał
885
128
Żak Maciej
883
129
Raczkowski Grzegorz
882
130
Hnatyk Artur
880
131
Sobek Arkadiusz
874
132
Kamler Daniel
871
133
Ryczan Mariusz
871
134
Toporowski Jakub
859
135
Opak Rafał
835
136
Kopeć Eryk
831
137
Galanty Bartłomiej
830
138
Mościszko Paweł
827
139
Kasprzyk Tomasz
825
140
Ślączka Mateusz
820
141
Górka Dawid
817
142
Mrozek Bartosz
812
143
Lorenowicz Paweł
810
144
Baran Damian
810
145
Mazurkiewicz Sławomir
810
146
Panek Artur
808
147
Chawa Mateusz
805
148
Pisarski Łukasz
801
149
Kamiński Sebastian
790
150
Szkółka Dawid
765
151
Buńko Aleksander
764
152
Kluz Radosław
755
153
Zwoliński Filip
753
154
Hanas Kacper
751
155
Bubelski Maciej
749
156
Koba Waldemar
749
157
Szeremeta Adrian
743
158
Hryniszyn Marcin
733
159
Obszarny Mariusz
726
160
Stawarz Paweł
725
161
Domin Hubert
720
162
Grabas Kamil
720
163
Gromacki Paweł
720
164
Kowal Maciej
720
165
Janas Jakub
715
166
Pałka Karol
714
167
Żaba Krzysztof
705
168
Pawliszak Mateusz
699
169
Baran Paweł
691
170
Grodecki Karol
685
171
Zybiński Marcin
677
172
Głuszko Jakub
675
173
Łabędzki Dominik
669
174
Piwowar Łukasz
665
175
Kaczanowski Łukasz
658
176
Jach Dominik
655
177
Partyczka Rafał
649
178
Słabicki Marcin
644
179
Jakubowski Przemysław
636
180
Lizak Piotr
630
181
Pacanowski Rafał
586
182
Kruk Karol
585
183
Dziura Rafał
585
184
Stachniak Kornel
578
185
Ferenchak Jura
574
186
Górka Karol
573
187
Miara Dariusz
570
188
Chmielowski Andrzej
564
189
Bachurski Grzegorz
552
190
Dańko Gracjan
550
191
Kozar Michał
544
192
Mazurek Wojciech
540
193
Kazimierz Paweł
540
194
Drymajło Bartosz
536
195
Barowicz Tomasz
525
196
Ścielony Paweł
524
197
Gromadzki Piotr
520
198
Krupa Grzegorz
518
199
Szczęsny Tomasz
518
200
Granda Krystian
496
201
Dańko Piotr
493
202
Król Kacper
480
203
Gierczak Mateusz
472
204
Kogut Paweł
472
205
Łakomczak Adrian
468
206
Gondek Patryk
460
207
Brzezicki Kacper
454
208
Górka Sylwester
450
209
Gołębiowski Karol
449
210
Gudzela Kacper
445
211
Bubelski Jakub
440
212
Czechowicz Jakub
436
213
Sławiński Wojciech
435
214
Bałuch Gracjan
425
215
Niemiec Maciej
412
216
Koptyński Damian
409
217
Drymajło Michał
408
218
Koba Mateusz
394
219
Adamski Jakub
394
220
Radochoński Krzysztof
392
221
Homa Oskar
390
222
Tomaszewski Konrad
385
223
Cwynar Norbert
385
224
Jakubiszyn Ksawery
379
225
Kruk Dominik
378
226
Kozioł Piotr
375
227
Chrapek Dawid
374
228
Przytuła Paweł
368
229
Gas Tomasz
366
230
Kilman Paweł
365
231
Nikholz Arkadiusz
363
232
Szklarz Paweł
360
233
Nykiel Piotr
360
234
Gromadzki Rafał
360
235
Czyż Karol
355
236
Sosenko Kacper
351
237
Kruk Damian
350
238
Jach Adrian
350
239
Kowalski Krystian
348
240
Łocha Marcin
339
241
Rowiński Kamil
331
242
Mach Adam
330
243
Buczek Damian
325
244
Broda Irek
320
245
Gibczyński Marcin
310
246
Cybulski Oskar
290
247
Fabian Lisowski
290
248
Słabicki Paweł I
290
249