Klasa B - Lubaczów

Tabela
Wszystkie mecze
Mecze zakończone
Mecze do rozegrania
Macierz wyników
Statystyki zawodników
Strzelcy
Transfery
Wszystko
U siebie
Na wyjeździe
#
Klub
M
Z
R
P
Br.+
Br.-
Br.+/-
Pkt
1
20
19
1
0
113
8
105
58
2
20
14
2
4
66
51
15
44
3
20
11
4
5
71
27
44
37
4
LKS Mołodycz
z p z p z
20
11
3
6
54
34
20
36
5
20
8
3
9
49
54
-5
27
6
20
8
3
9
46
63
-17
27
7
20
7
4
9
36
50
-14
25
8
Walter Opaka
r p p p p
20
6
5
9
30
46
-16
23
9
20
6
5
9
31
48
-17
23
10
20
5
0
15
31
61
-30
15
11
20
0
0
20
13
98
-85
0
Kolejka 1
28 sie 2022
- 14:00
Tanew Wola Wielka
6 0
Roztocze Ruda Różaniecka
28 sie 2022
- 14:00
Legia Oleszyce
1 1
Piast Antoniki
28 sie 2022
- 14:00
LKS Mołodycz
4 0
Błękitni Zalesie
28 sie 2022
- 14:00
Walter Opaka
2 2
Unia Łukawiec
28 sie 2022
- 14:00
LKS Miękisz Nowy
6 1
Leśnik Płazów
Kolejka 2
4 wrz 2022
- 13:00
Leśnik Płazów
0 2
Zdrój II Horyniec
4 wrz 2022
- 13:00
Unia Łukawiec
0 5
LKS Miękisz Nowy
4 wrz 2022
- 13:00
Błękitni Zalesie
1 3
Walter Opaka
4 wrz 2022
- 13:00
Piast Antoniki
2 5
LKS Mołodycz
4 wrz 2022
- 13:30
Tanew Wola Wielka
3 1
Legia Oleszyce
Kolejka 3
11 wrz 2022
- 12:00
Zdrój II Horyniec
2 4
Unia Łukawiec
11 wrz 2022
- 13:00
Legia Oleszyce
5 3
Roztocze Ruda Różaniecka
11 wrz 2022
- 13:00
LKS Mołodycz
2 0
Tanew Wola Wielka
11 wrz 2022
- 13:00
Walter Opaka
0 2
Piast Antoniki
11 wrz 2022
- 13:00
LKS Miękisz Nowy
3 0
Błękitni Zalesie
Kolejka 4
18 wrz 2022
- 12:00
Roztocze Ruda Różaniecka
7 0
Leśnik Płazów
18 wrz 2022
- 13:00
Błękitni Zalesie
0 6
Zdrój II Horyniec
18 wrz 2022
- 13:00
Piast Antoniki
0 7
LKS Miękisz Nowy
18 wrz 2022
- 13:00
Tanew Wola Wielka
5 1
Walter Opaka
18 wrz 2022
- 13:00
Legia Oleszyce
2 2
LKS Mołodycz
Kolejka 5
25 wrz 2022
- 13:00
LKS Mołodycz
1 1
Roztocze Ruda Różaniecka
25 wrz 2022
- 13:00
Walter Opaka
1 0
Legia Oleszyce
25 wrz 2022
- 13:00
LKS Miękisz Nowy
1 1
Tanew Wola Wielka
25 wrz 2022
- 13:00
Leśnik Płazów
2 8
Unia Łukawiec
25 wrz 2022
- 13:00
Piast Antoniki
4 1
Zdrój II Horyniec
Kolejka 6
1 paź 2022
- 11:00
Tanew Wola Wielka
4 1
Zdrój II Horyniec
2 paź 2022
- 12:00
Roztocze Ruda Różaniecka
0 1
Unia Łukawiec
2 paź 2022
- 12:00
Błękitni Zalesie
1 2
Leśnik Płazów
2 paź 2022
- 12:00
Legia Oleszyce
0 9
LKS Miękisz Nowy
2 paź 2022
- 12:00
LKS Mołodycz
1 1
Walter Opaka
Kolejka 7
9 paź 2022
- 12:00
Walter Opaka
2 1
Roztocze Ruda Różaniecka
9 paź 2022
- 12:00
LKS Miękisz Nowy
6 1
LKS Mołodycz
9 paź 2022
- 12:00
Leśnik Płazów
1 2
Piast Antoniki
9 paź 2022
- 12:00
Unia Łukawiec
4 1
Błękitni Zalesie
9 paź 2022
- 15:30
Legia Oleszyce
3 0
Zdrój II Horyniec
Kolejka 8
16 paź 2022
- 12:00
Roztocze Ruda Różaniecka
10 2
Błękitni Zalesie
16 paź 2022
- 12:00
Piast Antoniki
4 5
Unia Łukawiec
16 paź 2022
- 12:00
Tanew Wola Wielka
3 4
Leśnik Płazów
16 paź 2022
- 12:00
LKS Mołodycz
7 1
Zdrój II Horyniec
16 paź 2022
- 12:00
Walter Opaka
1 5
LKS Miękisz Nowy
Kolejka 9
23 paź 2022
- 12:00
LKS Miękisz Nowy
8 0
Roztocze Ruda Różaniecka
23 paź 2022
- 12:00
Leśnik Płazów
0 0
Legia Oleszyce
23 paź 2022
- 12:00
Unia Łukawiec
4 3
Tanew Wola Wielka
23 paź 2022
- 12:00
Błękitni Zalesie
0 5
Piast Antoniki
23 paź 2022
- 12:00
Walter Opaka
7 0
Zdrój II Horyniec
Kolejka 10
30 paź 2022
- 11:30
Roztocze Ruda Różaniecka
2 2
Piast Antoniki
30 paź 2022
- 11:30
Tanew Wola Wielka
7 0
Błękitni Zalesie
30 paź 2022
- 11:30
Legia Oleszyce
3 7
Unia Łukawiec
30 paź 2022
- 11:30
LKS Mołodycz
3 1
Leśnik Płazów
30 paź 2022
- 11:30
LKS Miękisz Nowy
4 0
Zdrój II Horyniec
Kolejka 11
5 lis 2022
- 13:00
Leśnik Płazów
2 2
Walter Opaka
5 lis 2022
- 13:30
Roztocze Ruda Różaniecka
2 1
Zdrój II Horyniec
5 lis 2022
- 14:15
Piast Antoniki
1 1
Tanew Wola Wielka
6 lis 2022
- 11:00
Unia Łukawiec
4 2
LKS Mołodycz
6 lis 2022
- 11:00
Błękitni Zalesie
1 2
Legia Oleszyce
Kolejka 22
2 kwi 2023
- 13:00
Walter Opaka
3 1
Leśnik Płazów
Kolejka 15
8 kwi 2023
- 13:00
Leśnik Płazów
1 2
Roztocze Ruda Różaniecka
Kolejka 12
16 kwi 2023
- 13:00
Roztocze Ruda Różaniecka
1 5
Tanew Wola Wielka
16 kwi 2023
- 13:00
Piast Antoniki
1 3
Legia Oleszyce
16 kwi 2023
- 13:00
Błękitni Zalesie
0 4
LKS Mołodycz
16 kwi 2023
- 13:00
Unia Łukawiec
2 0
Walter Opaka
16 kwi 2023
- 13:00
Leśnik Płazów
0 9
LKS Miękisz Nowy
Kolejka 13
23 kwi 2023
- 13:00
Zdrój II Horyniec
2 3
Leśnik Płazów
23 kwi 2023
- 13:00
LKS Miękisz Nowy
8 1
Unia Łukawiec
23 kwi 2023
- 13:00
Walter Opaka
3 1
Błękitni Zalesie
23 kwi 2023
- 13:00
LKS Mołodycz
1 2
Piast Antoniki
23 kwi 2023
- 17:00
Legia Oleszyce
1 0
Tanew Wola Wielka
Kolejka 14
30 kwi 2023
- 11:30
Unia Łukawiec
3 0
Zdrój II Horyniec
30 kwi 2023
- 13:00
Roztocze Ruda Różaniecka
3 3
Legia Oleszyce
30 kwi 2023
- 13:00
Piast Antoniki
1 1
Walter Opaka
30 kwi 2023
- 13:00
Błękitni Zalesie
2 6
LKS Miękisz Nowy
30 kwi 2023
- 13:15
Tanew Wola Wielka
5 0
LKS Mołodycz
Kolejka 15
3 maj 2023
- 11:00
Zdrój II Horyniec
5 0
Błękitni Zalesie
3 maj 2023
- 14:00
LKS Miękisz Nowy
9 0
Piast Antoniki
3 maj 2023
- 14:00
Walter Opaka
0 3
Tanew Wola Wielka
3 maj 2023
- 14:00
LKS Mołodycz
3 0
Legia Oleszyce
Kolejka 16
7 maj 2023
- 12:00
Zdrój II Horyniec
0 1
Piast Antoniki
7 maj 2023
- 13:15
Tanew Wola Wielka
1 2
LKS Miękisz Nowy
7 maj 2023
- 14:00
Roztocze Ruda Różaniecka
1 5
LKS Mołodycz
7 maj 2023
- 14:00
Legia Oleszyce
1 1
Walter Opaka
7 maj 2023
- 14:00
Unia Łukawiec
4 5
Leśnik Płazów
Kolejka 17
14 maj 2023
- 13:15
Zdrój II Horyniec
1 5
Tanew Wola Wielka
14 maj 2023
- 14:00
Unia Łukawiec
4 1
Roztocze Ruda Różaniecka
14 maj 2023
- 14:00
Leśnik Płazów
10 0
Błękitni Zalesie
14 maj 2023
- 14:00
LKS Miękisz Nowy
6 0
Legia Oleszyce
14 maj 2023
- 14:00
Walter Opaka
0 2
LKS Mołodycz
Kolejka 18
21 maj 2023
- 11:00
Zdrój II Horyniec
3 0
Legia Oleszyce
21 maj 2023
- 14:00
Roztocze Ruda Różaniecka
5 1
Walter Opaka
21 maj 2023
- 14:00
LKS Mołodycz
0 3
LKS Miękisz Nowy
21 maj 2023
- 14:00
Piast Antoniki
2 4
Leśnik Płazów
21 maj 2023
- 14:00
Błękitni Zalesie
4 6
Unia Łukawiec
Kolejka 19
27 maj 2023
- 17:00
Leśnik Płazów
3 3
Tanew Wola Wielka
28 maj 2023
- 14:00
Błękitni Zalesie