Strzelcy – Lubaczów A klasa

Strzelcy Lubaczów A Klasa

Klub Zawodnik
1 Halwa Łukasz 35121035
2 Tokarz Jakub 28232029
3 Dorota Tomasz 25262117
4 Chomyszyn Paweł 21211761
5 Furgała Grzegorz 19201759
6 Furgała Rafał 17191615
7 Wróbel Grzegorz 17211845
8 Pieniążek Krzysztof 16191630
9 Buksak Wiktor 16211760
10 Pata Bartłomiej 13211727
11 Mazurek Michał 13201790
12 Nieckarz Grzegorz 12161253
13 Jabłoński Robert 11231974
14 Jarosiewicz Piotr 11232019
15 Witko Rafał 10191655
16 Mazurkiewicz Marcin 10221980
17 Ważny Mateusz 10262325
18 Nisztuk Sebastian 9131097
19 Junik Kacper 9231933
20 Kołaczko Jakub 9242135
21 Głuszyk Mateusz 8171492
22 Mróz Jakub 8221569
23 Banaś Mirosław 8191710
24 Brzyski Arkadiusz 8211776
25 Gargała Damian 7121021
26 Luft Krzysztof 7121080
27 Mucha Mateusz 7141234
28 Mielnik Błażej 7221517
29 Kornaga Witold 7201760
30 Fedyk Wojciech 7262099
31 Trybuszek Mateusz 7252141
32 Żrałka Dariusz 65435
33 Kaławaj Patryk 621979
34 Winiarz Sebastian 6161279
35 Nizierski Henryk 6171314
36 Puk Krystian 6231885
37 Hanus Kamil 6221899
38 Syryło Bartłomiej 6242104
39 Kudyba Karol 6252130
40 Kornaga Bartosz 57510
41 Piersiak Janusz 510628
42 Łakomy Artur 58630
43 Kowal Marcin 513838
44 Dawidowicz Patryk 512902
45 Broda Daniel 520961
46 Hakało Paweł 5211055
47 Polak Wojciech 5191252
48 Filipowicz Kornel 5221768
49 Madej Mateusz 5231858
50 Kaczmar Jakub 5231964
51 Czerwiński Mateusz 5242130
52 Bielecki Patryk 5262235
53 Jung Andrzej 47630
54 Żyła Mateusz 413879
55 Terech Karol 4151172
56 Danczuk Bartłomiej 4151180
57 Sałek Daniel 4141191
58 Furgała Tomasz II 4141255
59 Furgała Marek 4151290
60 Studzienny Bartosz 4181322
61 Rogoża Kamil 4211483
62 Pilip Kacper 4191557
63 Szajdecki Sebastian 4251681
64 Romaniszyn Jarosław 4211828
65 Gutkowski Jarosław 4211890
66 Żyła Antoni 4231962
67 Powroźnik Jakub 4232045
68 Szynal Mariusz 4242115
69 Sęga Tomasz 32180
70 Knap Brajan 311323
71 Konowalczuk Przemysław 39484
72 Derylak Paweł 37603
73 Pik Arkadiusz 38644
74 Kubiszyn Mirosław 313671
75 Hałus Daniel 313837
76 Kalita Kacper 310850
77 Tabor Szymon 310875
78 Kowal Kamil 312889
79 Jabłoński Konrad 313917
80 Cyran Dariusz 324939
81 Nawłoka Patryk 3121060
82 Machczyński Robert 3161112
83 Kuchta Kamil 3131166
84 Szynal Grzegorz 3221371
85 Wolańczyk Krystian 3191503
86 Szmagara Łukasz 3201628
87 Antonik Kamil I 3221980
88 Hanus Piotr 3221980
89 Kaczmar Bogusław 2290
90 Antoniów Piotr 23232
91 Szymeczko Patryk 28285
92 Wojtowicz Tomasz 27294
93 Buczko Oskar 212323
94 Młodowiec Adam 210366
95 Sztaba Piotr 210385
96 Lis Tomasz 26398
97 Mrówka Konrad 29640
98 Waszczeniuk Patryk 28670
99 Kogut Kamil 210710
100 Sabal Kamil 212761
101 Cisek Rafał 213763
102 Panek Mateusz 214794
103 Drozd Jakub 212820
104 Kocaj Sebastian 213923
105 Szybiak Dawid 216939
106 Ilnicki Dominik 212976
107 Gruszczyk Dawid 217983
108 Foryś Błażej 2151023
109 Antoniów Bartosz 2121060
110 Kubala Karol 2141160
111 Parciak Piotr 2131170
112 Ozimek Bartosz 2141250
113 Furgała Adam 2151257
114 Dziadosz Krystian 2171288
115 Jakubiec Dominik 2181447
116 Kopciuch Andrzej 2211492
117 Kalinowski Radosław 2191605
118 Pracało Łukasz 2201624
119 Dyś Dawid 2211890
120 Senyk Marek 2252250
121 Maziarz Jakub 1246
122 Filipowicz Mateusz 1170
123 Dewojno Dominik 1281
124 Młodowiec Mariusz 1587
125 Kornaga Robert 17142
126 Furgała Paweł I 12180
127 Majka Patryk 12180
128 Wyczawski Patryk 18221
129 Cisek Konrad 13270
130 Wieliczko Andrzej 19280
131 Wolańczyk Jakub 114300
132 Kida Maciej 14315
133 Nienajadło Bartłomiej 15362
134 Wypych Arkadiusz 18373
135 Fac Bogdan 110388
136 Krawiec Bartek 17395
137 Nieckarz Dariusz 17396
138 Urbaniak Andrzej 112422
139 Karaszewski Piotr 18483
140 Kalmuk Maciej 18488
141 Pokrywka Przemek 17495
142 Kuczyński Patryk 17615
143 Furgała Maciej 18625
144 Żuk Dariusz 17630
145 Sysak Mateusz 119644
146 Furgała Mateusz I 19664
147 Łekawa Eryk 111696
148 Lew Paweł 112716
149 Pytel Maciej 111760
150 Matys Daniel 113773
151 Rawski Kacper 111832
152 Deneka Bartosz 122840
153 Hanus Przemysław 111896
154 Pukas Patryk 113910
155 Owca Sebastian 111953
156 Baran Karol 123957
157 Furgała Sebastian 117968
158 Kiełbowicz Łukasz 1141013
159 Janiszewski Marcin 1171024
160 Danczuk Przemysław 1131046
161 Winiarski Jakub 1131114
162 Gudz Mateusz 1131125
163 Misztal Kuba 1201145
164 Dobosz Dawid 1201341
165 Sycz Mateusz 1211371
166 Kościeliński Rafał 1181372
167 Stelmach Piotr 1201460
168 Żak Patryk 1191473
169 Junik Dariusz 1201527
170 Kopciuch Kamil 1201539
171 Knap Karol 1241561
172 Morko Jakub 1231579
173 Wolańczyk Marek 1201588
174 Kinach Rafał 1181600
175 Korzeniowski Michał 1191701
176 Kurek Piotr 1211707
177 Machczyński Mirosław 1211709
178 Malik Jakub 1221742
179 Szydłowski Krzysztof 1221766
180 Krzyszkowski Dawid 1241816
181 Horajski Damian 1221889
182 Bielec Paweł 1231890
183 Terembuła Dominik 1221980
184 Knap Bartłomiej 1221980
185 Szeliga Tomasz 1252035
186 Horodko Paweł 1232063
187 Franków Mateusz 1242073
188 Antosz Dawid 1242090
189 Skrzypek Damian 1252223
190 Rokosz Ryszard 1252250
191 Sysak Wiktor 1262324
192 Paryniak Grzegorz 023
193 Szmagara Kamil 013
194 Szczepanek Dawid 014
195 Matysiak Krystian 014
196 Kril Yurii 015
197 Janowicz Sławomir 018
198 Kondej Damian 0110
199 Litwin Damian 0110
200 Maziarz Jan 0110
201 Watrak Norbert 0110
202 Kruk Krzysztof 0110
203 Misztal Marek 0110
204 Mazurek Marcin 0110
205 Hawrylak Tomasz 0112
206 Kasicki Adrian 0112
207 Wolanin Marcin 0112
208 Milo Paweł 0113
209 Sobków Marek 0115
210 Bierczyński Maciej 0115
211 Charysz Michał 0318
212 Antosz Bartłomiej 0218
213 Szymeczko Artur 0119
214 Młodowiec Krzysztof 0320
215 Wawrejko Mirosław 0120
216 Osetek Szymon 0120
217 Słysz Kacper 0322
218 Marynicz Krzysztof 0123
219 Czerniak Damian 0423
220 Hrynkiewicz Mattia 0225
221 Lis Jakub 0125
222 Stec Maciej 0225
223 Lis Paweł 0225
224 Czerniak Bartłomiej 0426
225 Kostek Wiktor 0128
226 Motyka Mateusz 0229
227 Fedyk Przemysław 0330
228 Gruszczyk Krzysztof 0130
229 Hypiak Łukasz 0235
230 Kuzyk Kacper 0335
231 Misztal Dawid 0336
232 Tryniecki Michał 0240
233 Mróz Mateusz 0145
234 Bobel Konrad 0145
235 Misztal Grzegorz 0155
236 Rebizant Miłosz 0359
237 Kaciuba Mateusz 0260
238 Sołtys Adrian 0462
239 Syryło Grzegorz 0162
240 Bawoł Damian 0466
241 Brzyski Paweł 0174
242 Nowosiadło Miłosz 0474
243 Mamczura Domink 0176
244 Czała Kamil 0278
245 Wojdyła Kamil 0180
246 Polczak Kamil 0185
247 Pytel Przemysław 0386
248 Kopciuch Dariusz 0190
249 Wołczyk Wojciech 0190
250 Pukas Marcin 0190
251 Konieczny Krzysztof 0190
252 Marciniszyn Adam 0190
253 Dorota Grzegorz 0190
254 Paraskiewicz Michał 0190
255 Łeski Marcin 0190
256 Połuch Szymon 0190
257 Furgała Kamil 0190
258 Niechaj Jakub 0190
259 Kowaliszyn Ireneusz 0190
260 Hawrylak Paweł 0491
261 Szpyt Rafał 0394
262 Hypiak Bartłomiej 0394
263 Kołaczko Maciej II 0996
264 Marynicz Wojciech 04120
265 Janczura Mariusz 02120
266 Kopciuch Dawid 02120
267 Hałus Mateusz 04124
268 Tkaczyk Radosław 07124
269 Stadnik Oliwier 04125
270 Furgała Tomasz I 02134
271 Kamień Mariusz 02135
272 Kawalerski Jakub 05135
273 Leńczuk Łukasz 04136
274 Broź Robert 05143
275 Strzop Szymon 03147
276 Czarny Paweł 06148
277 Kubaj Kamil 02150
278 Witko Wojciech 07158
279 Wolanin Mateusz 012158
280 Szacoń Dawid 02160
281 Majka Konrad 02160
282 Gwóźdź Gracjan 03168
283 Furgała Daniel 05170
284 Zdybek Maciej 02173
285 Starzec Paweł 04173
286 Syty Damian 09174
287 Kopciuch Marcin 03177
288 Misiło Bartłomiej 02180
289 Słoniec Mateusz 02180
290 Granisz Michał 03182
291 Słoniec Norbert 05198
292 Nieckarz Kacper 06215
293 Majdan Ireneusz 04218
294 Vogelgezang Karol 03221
295 Maciejak Mateusz 04223
296 Krzeszowiec Dawid 03225
297 Lew Przemysław 05227
298 Grzebienik Dariusz 04229
299 Tokarz Grzegorz 09229
300 Kobiałka Konrad 07230
301 Gurak Patryk 010250
302 Broda Rafał 08251
303 Lorenc Tomasz 04267
304 Witko Mateusz 03270
305 Pytel Damian 03270
306 Sobczyszyn Bartosz 06275
307 Rawski Kacper 08282
308 Nepelski Adam 04285
309 Szymański Dominik 05290
310 Warański Eryk 04296
311 Wawrów Przemysław 04302
312 Wojtanowski Konrad 012303
313 Kwiatkowski Jakub 07305
314 Hałuszczak Tomasz 05314
315 Stanisławczyk Rafał 04315
316 Szal Kamil 06315
317 Kulikowski Michał 05324
318 Czaban Szymon 04335
319 Kowal Jakub 09337
320 Rapita Daniel 04352
321 Gelmuda Mateusz 04360
322 Jaremko Kamil 04360
323 Bielecki Bartłomiej 06378
324 Pawlik Maciej 012381
325 Krzyszkowski Kacper 05405
326 Pomykała Mateusz 019411
327 Śmigielski Mateusz 06415
328 Karaszewski Karol 06417
329 Hycza Mateusz 09418
330 Antonik Adrian 06420
331 Urban Mateusz 014464
332 Sanok Michał 06470
333 Fedyk Zenon 09471
334 Ozimek Tomasz II 06493
335 Kutyła Dawid 08503
336 Kasprzak Dawid 012516
337 Ożga Maciej 09520
338 Szmagara Mateusz 012520
339 Kwiatkowski Michał 010522
340 Furgała Paweł II 06540
341 Oleszycki Jakub 015551
342 Jabłoński Sebastian 08558
343 Żołnierz Jakub 09566
344 Bębnik Rafał 07580
345 Gmiterek Jakub 013585
346 Gielarowiec Jerzy 07630
347 Sęga Radosław 07630
348 Motyka Krystian 014663
349 Mosiężny Damian 08675
350 Szajowski Jakub 08698
351 Kawalerski Paweł 014716
352 Hrysio Kacper 09736
353 Kubiszyn Tobiasz 010750
354 Krzaczyński Michał 018753
355 Materniak Alan 014770
356 Wałczyk Szymon 022773
357 Mielnik Marcin 010779
358 Szynal Adam 015788
359 Nieckarz Patryk 09790
360 Garaś Krzysztof 012811
361 Rozmus Sławomir 015822
362 Kazik Kacper 012833
363 Nieckarz Eryk 015846
364 Pilśniak Paweł 014848
365 Biały Bartłomiej 010867
366 Szubart Grzegorz 011883
367 Nowak Tomasz 010900
368 Malec Jakub 011922
369 Skrzypek Kamil 011929
370 Morko Paweł 011946
371 Grabas Kamil 022972
372 Rębiś Mateusz 011990
373 Kowalski Mirosław 015991
374 Radwan Damian 0121003
375 Mańczak Marcin 0121035
376 Gradowicz Krzysztof 0161042
377 Sołtys Krystian 0121050
378 Wiśniowski Kamil 0161060
379 Wawrzaszek Krystian 0121070
380 Szozda Jacek 0171146
381 Pudełko Łukasz 0131170
382 Dworak Tomasz 0141234
383 Kozicki Sebastian 0151250
384 Nieckarz Fabian 0161267
385 Puchała Łukasz 0171288
386 Kalmuk Karol 0151295
387 Gołąb Marcin 0161310
388 Żulewicz Marcin 0181317
389 Włodyka Rafał 0151350
390 Pempuś Krystian 0171354
391 Cisek Mateusz 0161365
392 Bębnik Paweł 0181401
393 Furgała Mariusz 0171424
394 Krawiec Konrad 0161440
395 Swacha Damian 0181451
396 Dańczuk Jakub 0231455
397 Szmagara Karol 0231480
398 Jabłoński Radosław 0191592
399 Hanus Jakub 0181597
400 Sęga Łukasz 0211655
401 Czyż Wiesław 0211702
402 Osiecki Adam 0201708
403 Kuśmirczak Kacper 0221710
404 Szynal Tomasz 0241730
405 Leja Bogusław 0221846
406 Przestrzelski Tomasz 0211883
407 Grynkiewicz Leon 0221905
408 Mosiężny Sławomir 0221920
409 Broź Marcin 0231937
410 Wajs Eryk 0221980
411 Grzyb Zdzisław 0242057
412 Zaremba Piotr 0232070
413 Pawlik Bartosz 0232070
414 Pyda Przemysław 0242145
415 Leńczuk Robert 0252169
416 Skibicki Michał 0252172
417 Sobolewski Bartłomiej 0252205
418 Łeski Marcin 0252250
419 Kostrzycki Jacek 0262340
420 Kaźnica Karol 0262340

fm-logo-1

Klasa okręgowa

#
Klub
M
Pkt
Z
R
P
1
15
37
12
1
2
2
15
37
12
1
2
3
15
33
10
3
2
Awans IV Liga Podkarpacka
Drużyna zagrożona spadkiem
Spadek Klasa A

Klasa okręgowa strzelcy

Klasa A Jarosław

#
Klub
M
Pkt
Z
R
P
1
15
42
14
0
1
2
15
37
12
1
2
3
15
36
12
0
3
Awans Klasa Okręgowa Jarosław
Drużyna zagrożona spadkiem
Spadek Klasa B Jarosław

Klasa A Jarosław strzelcy

Klasa A Przemyśl

#
Klub
M
Pkt
Z
R
P
1
15
40
13
1
1
2
15
35
11
2
2
3
15
27
8
3
4
Awans Klasa Okręgowa Jarosław
Spadek Klasa B Przemyśl

Klasa A Przemyśl strzelcy

Klasa A Przeworsk

#
Klub
M
Pkt
Z
R
P
1
13
31
10
1
2
2
13
30
9
3
1
3
13
30
10
0
3
Awans Klasa Okręgowa Jarosław
Drużyna zagrożona spadkiem
Spadek Klasa B Przeworsk

Klasa A Przeworsk strzelcy

Klasa A Lubaczów

#
Klub
M
Pkt
Z
R
P
1
14
39
13
0
1
2
14
35
11
2
1
3
14
31
10
1
3
Awans Klasa Okręgowa Jarosław
Spadek Klasa B Lubaczów

Klasa A Lubaczów strzelcy

Klasa B Jarosław

#
Klub
M
Pkt
Z
R
P
1
12
31
10
1
1
2
12
31
10
1
1
3
12
29
9
2
1
Awans Klasa A Jarosław

Klasa B Jarosław strzelcy

Klasa B Przemyśl

#
Klub
M
Pkt
Z
R
P
1
12
28
9
1
2
2
12
26
8
2
2
3
12
26
8
2
2
Awans Klasa A Przemyśl

Klasa B Przemyśl strzelcy

Klasa B Przeworsk

#
Klub
M
Pkt
Z
R
P
1
12
29
9
2
1
2
12
28
8
4
0
3
12
27
8
3
1
Awans Klasa A Przeworsk

Klasa B Przeworsk strzelcy

Klasa B Lubaczów

#
Klub
M
Pkt
Z
R
P
1
10
28
9
1
0
2
10
21
7
0
3
3
10
21
7
0
3
Awans Klasa A Lubaczów

Klasa B Lubaczów strzelcy

P
Jarosław Piłka Lokalna

FREE
VIEW