Strzelcy – Lubaczów B klasa

Strzelcy Lubaczów B Klasa

Klub Zawodnik
1 Surowiec Dawid 29191659
2 Kłak Wiktor 28161375
3 Olejarz Konrad 27141105
4 Krzyszkowski Jakub 21201750
5 Trojnar Marcin 20161360
6 Baran Filip 17171350
7 Bundyra Damian 15141150
8 Farion Jakub 11181557
9 Sikora Wojciech 10131170
10 Kiełbasa Łukasz 10171454
11 Chmiel Patryk 10171492
12 Przepłata Kamil 9151274
13 Krzaczkowski Jakub 9161415
14 Bundyra Piotr 9201780
15 Szwajka Piotr 83270
16 Czereczon Łukasz 8141021
17 Arian Krzysztof 8191460
18 Magda Patryk 8171530
19 Antonik Kamil 710782
20 Kolano Emil 79800
21 Piesiak Jakub 712900
22 Szadkowski Piotr 7131162
23 Bawoł Jarosław 64360
24 Łysakowski Marcin 611725
25 Żyławski Jakub 6141054
26 Mazur Bartosz 6161193
27 Putkowski Dariusz 6141240
28 Adamek Bartosz 6151273
29 Zagrobelny Sebastian 6171332
30 Szwec Tomasz 6171485
31 Baluszczak Rusłan 6191573
32 Wojciechowski Szymon 6201674
33 Skibicki Aleksander 59638
34 Sienkiewicz Marcin 5191389
35 Puzio Łukasz 49612
36 Maślanka Sebastian 417909
37 Gałas Michał 4191009
38 Soroń Jakub 4161156
39 Podbrożny Dawid 4181165
40 Węgrzyn Maciej 4141215
41 Kisz Maciej 38245
42 Ozimek Tomasz I 33250
43 Sikora Kacper 34360
44 Sigłowy Daniel 36366
45 Solilak Jakub 37560
46 Sosnowski Krzysztof 310579
47 Bundyra Bartosz 38662
48 Burda Jakub 310685
49 Kostek Przemysław 3151235
50 Komenda Łukasz 3161349
51 Kornaga Marian 3191359
52 Dryblak Paweł 3201658
53 Kolano Filip 3201800
54 Zagrobelny Damian 23210
55 Tomaszewski Jakub 23267
56 Adamów Mateusz 214355
57 Hess Kamil 26370
58 Kazik Kacper 28450
59 Langner Michał 29468
60 Szaganiec Mikołaj 28585
61 Maksymiec Tomasz 27587
62 Pietraszek Marcin 210655
63 Zagrobelny Karol 28665
64 Zastawny Dawid 28670
65 Ozimek Klaudiusz 29719
66 Frączek Maciej 211825
67 Trojnar Konrad 215828
68 Kuta Przemysław 2151073
69 Walkowicz Grzegorz 2131115
70 Wagner Sylwester 2151258
71 Wróbel Jarosław 2151260
72 Kucharski Wiktor 2181295
73 Balawender Jakub 2151304
74 Stachów Hubert 2151340
75 Arian Krystian 2191489
76 Malec Kacper 2201512
77 Byra Dawid 2181597
78 Gałas Dawid 2201736
79 Lada Marek 1240
80 Mazur Sylwester 1940
81 Krzyśkowski Paweł 1145
82 Kubiszyn Mateusz 1145
83 Pupka Kamil 1190
84 Marciniec Patryk 1590
85 Rakoczy Kamil 12115
86 Rebuś Mariusz 12135
87 Jabłoński Krzysztof 12135
88 Bundyra Maciej 12145
89 Łysiak Kamil 12170
90 Majdan Krystian 16177
91 Bembenek Mariusz 14190
92 Rogowski Jakub 14235
93 Kuta Marek 14235
94 Dryblak Marcin 15243
95 Kamień Karol 14255
96 Gamdzyk Bartłomiej 13270
97 Ozimek Tomasz II 13270
98 Powroźnik Michał 15275
99 Marek Marcin 17323
100 Pietrucha Jakub 16375
101 Janczura Kamil 112448
102 Mazurek Karol 17465
103 Szkoła Rafał 17495
104 Kasperski Jakub 17500
105 Świt Tomasz 17542
106 Rozmus Patryk 111566
107 Urban Marcin 17605
108 Cyburt Dariusz 111659
109 Serkis Karol 112660
110 Ważny Grzegorz 110668
111 Sopel Krystian 19700
112 Sharko Taras 19702
113 Mozol Szymon 112750
114 Mroczkowski Jacek 112775
115 Szwed Zenon 114780
116 Czerwonka Krystian 113795
117 Kopeć Dominik 114802
118 Stopyra Krzysztof 19810
119 Gołębiowski Dawid 110847
120 Dobrowolski Szymon 110865
121 Kucharski Krzysztof 111882
122 Kuźniar Konrad 114938
123 Matysiak Marcin 113953
124 Ważny Paweł 111990
125 Hajdera Kacper 1181077
126 Fedurko Ryszard 1191270
127 Antonik Marcin 1151305
128 Sar Grzegorz 1151305
129 Kubiszyn Mariusz 1161315
130 Janczura Maciej 1161317
131 Kuźniar Mateusz 1151340
132 Krzemiński Szymon 1161385
133 Sopel Maksymilian 1171390
134 Franus Jakub 1191392
135 Górski Sebastian 1191415
136 Wolańczyk Piotr 1171467
137 Rogoża Mateusz 1171525
138 Rymarowicz Roman 1201737
139 Kraśnianka Marcin 011
140 Łabędź Rafał 015
141 Libucki Kacper 015
142 Kulczycki Adrian 017
143 Kociołek Zenon 0110
144 Skoczyński Tomasz 0110
145 Maszlanka Dominik 0110
146 Boćko Paweł 0110
147 Kantor Kamil 0110
148 Głuch Gracjan 0110
149 Leńczuk Paweł 0115
150 Górniak Cyprian 0218
151 Stankiewicz Jakub 0120
152 Pacyga Mariusz 0221
153 Brzyski Zenon 0225
154 Lichacz Patryk 0225
155 Żdan Cezary 0125
156 Ważny Piotr 0128
157 Konopka Zdzisław 0230
158 Gurak Patryk 0135
159 Rogowski Rafał 0535
160 Żyławski Krystian 0135
161 Rawski Mateusz 0235
162 Sopel Wojciech 0137
163 Czerniak Marcin 0441
164 Dworak Maciej 0244
165 Kalin Michał 0145
166 Furgała Kacper 0145
167 Maciuła Rafał 0145
168 Niezabitowski Paweł 0145
169 Chodań Maciej 0145
170 Kraśnianka Rafał 0845
171 Dołhan Damian 0345
172 Król Sebastian 0347
173 Kornaga Łukasz 0547
174 Bosiak Wojciech 0149
175 Cienki Marcin 0253
176 Antonik Mariusz 0255
177 Babij Kamil 0355
178 Balawender Piotr 0156
179 Halesiak Kamil 0258
180 Kwaśniak Marcin 0260
181 Ważny Kamil 0260
182 Ważny Hubert 0662
183 Trybała Szymon 0165
184 Frankiewicz Kacper 0265
185 Jaremko Albert 0367
186 Bobecki Łukasz 0467
187 Chmielewski Michał 0167
188 Kuchta Kamil 0170
189 Antonik Piotr 0270
190 Flechsig Piotr 0370
191 Baran Patryk 0375
192 Kiełbasa Hubert 0275
193 Durkiewicz Damian 0481
194 Skubis Patryk 0881
195 Hejnowicz Kacper 0387
196 Kogut Mateusz 0389
197 Szwajczak Michał 0290
198 Winiarz Piotr 0690
199 Nepelski Jaromir 0190
200 Nepelski Piotr I 0190
201 Chamik Przemysław 0190
202 Szałański Karol 0190
203 Kornaga Przemysław 0190
204 Micek Norbert 0190
205 Cyburt Daniel 0190
206 Bukita Adam 0190
207 Farion Kacper 0190
208 Obirek Sławomir 0190
209 Grenda Marcin 0190
210