Strzelcy – Lubaczów B klasa

Strzelcy Lubaczów B Klasa

Klub Zawodnik
1 Surowiec Dawid 29191659
2 Kłak Wiktor 28161375
3 Olejarz Konrad 27141105
4 Krzyszkowski Jakub 21201750
5 Trojnar Marcin 20161360
6 Baran Filip 17171350
7 Bundyra Damian 15141150
8 Farion Jakub 11181557
9 Sikora Wojciech 10131170
10 Kiełbasa Łukasz 10171454
11 Chmiel Patryk 10171492
12 Przepłata Kamil 9151274
13 Krzaczkowski Jakub 9161415
14 Bundyra Piotr 9201780
15 Szwajka Piotr 83270
16 Czereczon Łukasz 8141021
17 Arian Krzysztof 8191460
18 Magda Patryk 8171530
19 Antonik Kamil 710782
20 Kolano Emil 79800
21 Piesiak Jakub 712900
22 Szadkowski Piotr 7131162
23 Bawoł Jarosław 64360
24 Łysakowski Marcin 611725
25 Żyławski Jakub 6141054
26 Mazur Bartosz 6161193
27 Putkowski Dariusz 6141240
28 Adamek Bartosz 6151273
29 Zagrobelny Sebastian 6171332
30 Szwec Tomasz 6171485
31 Baluszczak Rusłan 6191573
32 Wojciechowski Szymon 6201674
33 Skibicki Aleksander 59638
34 Sienkiewicz Marcin 5191389
35 Puzio Łukasz 49612
36 Maślanka Sebastian 417909
37 Gałas Michał 4191009
38 Soroń Jakub 4161156
39 Podbrożny Dawid 4181165
40 Węgrzyn Maciej 4141215
41 Kisz Maciej 38245
42 Ozimek Tomasz I 33250
43 Sikora Kacper 34360
44 Sigłowy Daniel 36366
45 Solilak Jakub 37560
46 Sosnowski Krzysztof 310579
47 Bundyra Bartosz 38662
48 Burda Jakub 310685
49 Kostek Przemysław 3151235
50 Komenda Łukasz 3161349
51 Kornaga Marian 3191359
52 Dryblak Paweł 3201658
53 Kolano Filip 3201800
54 Zagrobelny Damian 23210
55 Tomaszewski Jakub 23267
56 Adamów Mateusz 214355
57 Hess Kamil 26370
58 Kazik Kacper 28450
59 Langner Michał 29468
60 Szaganiec Mikołaj 28585
61 Maksymiec Tomasz 27587
62 Pietraszek Marcin 210655
63 Zagrobelny Karol 28665
64 Zastawny Dawid 28670
65 Ozimek Klaudiusz 29719
66 Frączek Maciej 211825
67 Trojnar Konrad 215828
68 Kuta Przemysław 2151073
69 Walkowicz Grzegorz 2131115
70 Wagner Sylwester 2151258
71 Wróbel Jarosław 2151260
72 Kucharski Wiktor 2181295
73 Balawender Jakub 2151304
74 Stachów Hubert 2151340
75 Arian Krystian 2191489
76 Malec Kacper 2201512
77 Byra Dawid 2181597
78 Gałas Dawid 2201736
79 Lada Marek 1240
80 Mazur Sylwester 1940
81 Krzyśkowski Paweł 1145
82 Kubiszyn Mateusz 1145
83 Pupka Kamil 1190
84 Marciniec Patryk 1590
85 Rakoczy Kamil 12115
86 Rebuś Mariusz 12135
87 Jabłoński Krzysztof 12135
88 Bundyra Maciej 12145
89 Łysiak Kamil 12170
90 Majdan Krystian 16177
91 Bembenek Mariusz 14190
92 Rogowski Jakub 14235
93 Kuta Marek 14235
94 Dryblak Marcin 15243
95 Kamień Karol 14255
96 Gamdzyk Bartłomiej 13270
97 Ozimek Tomasz II 13270
98 Powroźnik Michał 15275
99 Marek Marcin 17323
100 Pietrucha Jakub 16375
101 Janczura Kamil 112448
102 Mazurek Karol 17465
103 Szkoła Rafał 17495
104 Kasperski Jakub 17500
105 Świt Tomasz 17542
106 Rozmus Patryk 111566
107 Urban Marcin 17605
108 Cyburt Dariusz 111659
109 Serkis Karol 112660
110 Ważny Grzegorz 110668
111 Sopel Krystian 19700
112 Sharko Taras 19702
113 Mozol Szymon 112750
114 Mroczkowski Jacek 112775
115 Szwed Zenon 114780
116 Czerwonka Krystian 113795
117 Kopeć Dominik 114802
118 Stopyra Krzysztof 19810
119 Gołębiowski Dawid 110847
120 Dobrowolski Szymon 110865
121 Kucharski Krzysztof 111882
122 Kuźniar Konrad 114938
123 Matysiak Marcin 113953
124 Ważny Paweł 111990
125 Hajdera Kacper 1181077
126 Fedurko Ryszard 1191270
127 Antonik Marcin 1151305
128 Sar Grzegorz 1151305
129 Kubiszyn Mariusz 1161315
130 Janczura Maciej 1161317
131 Kuźniar Mateusz 1151340
132 Krzemiński Szymon 1161385
133 Sopel Maksymilian 1171390
134 Franus Jakub 1191392
135 Górski Sebastian 1191415
136 Wolańczyk Piotr 1171467
137 Rogoża Mateusz 1171525
138 Rymarowicz Roman 1201737
139 Kraśnianka Marcin 011
140 Łabędź Rafał 015
141 Libucki Kacper 015
142 Kulczycki Adrian 017
143 Kociołek Zenon 0110
144 Skoczyński Tomasz 0110
145 Maszlanka Dominik 0110
146 Boćko Paweł 0110
147 Kantor Kamil 0110
148 Głuch Gracjan 0110
149 Leńczuk Paweł 0115
150 Górniak Cyprian 0218
151 Stankiewicz Jakub 0120
152 Pacyga Mariusz 0221
153 Brzyski Zenon 0225
154 Lichacz Patryk 0225
155 Żdan Cezary 0125
156 Ważny Piotr 0128
157 Konopka Zdzisław 0230
158 Gurak Patryk 0135
159 Rogowski Rafał 0535
160 Żyławski Krystian 0135
161 Rawski Mateusz 0235
162 Sopel Wojciech 0137
163 Czerniak Marcin 0441
164 Dworak Maciej 0244
165 Kalin Michał 0145
166 Furgała Kacper 0145
167 Maciuła Rafał 0145
168 Niezabitowski Paweł 0145
169 Chodań Maciej 0145
170 Kraśnianka Rafał 0845
171 Dołhan Damian 0345
172 Król Sebastian 0347
173 Kornaga Łukasz 0547
174 Bosiak Wojciech 0149
175 Cienki Marcin 0253
176 Antonik Mariusz 0255
177 Babij Kamil 0355
178 Balawender Piotr 0156
179 Halesiak Kamil 0258
180 Kwaśniak Marcin 0260
181 Ważny Kamil 0260
182 Ważny Hubert 0662
183 Trybała Szymon 0165
184 Frankiewicz Kacper 0265
185 Jaremko Albert 0367
186 Bobecki Łukasz 0467
187 Chmielewski Michał 0167
188 Kuchta Kamil 0170
189 Antonik Piotr 0270
190 Flechsig Piotr 0370
191 Baran Patryk 0375
192 Kiełbasa Hubert 0275
193 Durkiewicz Damian 0481
194 Skubis Patryk 0881
195 Hejnowicz Kacper 0387
196 Kogut Mateusz 0389
197 Szwajczak Michał 0290
198 Winiarz Piotr 0690
199 Nepelski Jaromir 0190
200 Nepelski Piotr I 0190
201 Chamik Przemysław 0190
202 Szałański Karol 0190
203 Kornaga Przemysław 0190
204 Micek Norbert 0190
205 Cyburt Daniel 0190
206 Bukita Adam 0190
207 Farion Kacper 0190
208 Obirek Sławomir 0190
209 Grenda Marcin 0190
210 Pilśniak Paweł 0190
211 Powroźnik Maciej 0190
212 Głuszyk Damian 0290
213 Rawski Dariusz 0492
214 Frączek Piotr 0295
215 Zając Andrzej 03110
216 Gałas Hubert 03115
217 Sokół Kacper 04122
218 Janczura Rafał 010132
219 Kłos Jacek 02135
220 Łuczak Janusz 010137
221 Krzyszowski Mateusz 06140
222 Buksak Kacper 03140
223 Kasperski Wiktor 03143
224 Maksymiec Paweł 02145
225 Mróz Patryk 06145
226 Stec Michał 04148
227 Stupak Przemysław 05149
228 Koraszyński Jarosław 02150
229 Mach Damian 02155
230 Zarzeczny Karol 03158
231 Osetek Szymon 03165
232 Oleszycki Maciej 02167
233 Kornaga Damian 03170
234 Leśko Jakub 06172
235 Ciurko Łukasz 02180
236 Chodań Arkadiusz 02180
237 Trojnar Dariusz 02180
238 Franus Krzysztof 02180
239 Stankiewicz Patryk 02180
240 Ferenc Michał 02180
241 Kawka Mateusz 02180
242 Kapel Dawid 02180
243 Ważny Wojciech 03185
244 Ważny Adrian 04188
245 Kuźniar Marcin 04188
246 Mach Adrian 05190
247 Matjasowicz Tomasz 04210
248 Sitarz Zbigniew 06211
249 Balawender Łukasz 04215
250 Borowski Radosław 09216
251 Rozner Paweł 06217
252 Dobrowolski Radoslaw 03222
253 Skiba Sebastian 03225
254 Ważny Mateusz 07231
255 Sokół Krzysztof 07255
256 Burak Arkadiusz 05268
257 Ważny Paweł 04270
258 Połuch Marcin 03270
259 Uszkowski Marek 05275
260 Gębala Adrian 05276
261 Zaborniak Karol 05281
262 Tarnawski Patryk 012284
263 Chudzik Przemysław 05285
264 Kociołek Łukasz 05300
265 Dziaduch Waldemar 04315
266 Gryszczyk Jarosław 04315
267 Nawłoka Ireneusz 04319
268 Źrałka Damian 07321
269 Ważny Bartłomiej 08333
270 Leńczuk Dominik 06341
271 Skowronek Krystian 010349
272 Nastałek Mateusz 05350
273 Chromiński Hubert 05358
274 Dydyk Paweł 04360
275 Kłos Stanisław 04360
276 Radecki Marcin 04360
277 Sokół Kamil 08362
278 Rebizant Daniel 05363
279 Ważny Damian 07365
280 Ulicki Patryk 05378
281 Nepelski Krzysztof 07392
282 Nazarko Przemysław 05400
283 Hanuszek Kamil 09411
284 Dutko Mateusz 09435
285 Rozner Piotr 07439
286 Nowakowski Kamil 08440
287 Mazur Mirosław 05450
288 Nieckarz Tomasz 012460
289 Jabłoński Patryk 06460
290 Reszka Konrad 08471
291 Wawrzaszek Krystian 06475
292 Sopel Jakub 09499
293 Marciniec Kacper 014505
294 Grabas Dawid 07530
295 Ulicki Kamil 06535
296 Cyran Mateusz 06540
297 Hypiak Piotr 08547
298 Martyn Łukasz 08548
299 Winiarz Adrian 09583
300 Wawrejko Patryk 08619
301 Nepelski Piotr II 08628
302 Antochów Dawid 07630
303 Kornaga Marcin 012633
304 Czołacz Kacper 017635
305 Rawski Janusz 09642
306 Wojtyszyn Piotr II 017648
307 Krzyszkowski Daniel 011655
308 Jaremko Jakub 010685
309 Zając Piotr 015711
310 Fedorczak Paweł 09715
311 Chamik Marcin 08720
312 Kopczacki Maciej 08720
313 Kasperski Łukasz 010722
314 Biały Szymon 09741
315 Chodań Przemysław 09755
316 Bukita Michał 011785
317 Kędzior Grzegorz 011799
318 Paszkiewicz Jakub 09810
319 Stobierski Szymon 012838
320 Arian Patryk 015872
321 Wołoszyn Bartosz 010878
322 Kocur Szymon 012900
323 Chmiel Jakub 010900
324 Jałowy Paweł 014955
325 Nieckarz Kamil 014973
326 Dec Miłosz 012993
327 Kogut Jakub 0141065
328 Łopuch Patryk 0121080
329 Stypka Piotr 0121080
330 Walczak Krystian 0121080
331 Głaz Dariusz 0131097
332 Niemiec Maciej 0151099
333 Rawski Daniel 0131165
334 Wyczawski Paweł 0161186
335 Olszowy Arkadiusz 0151265
336 Krzyszkowski Bartłomiej 0151285
337 Franus Maciej 0171347
338 Szpyt Michał 0161387
339 Rozner Kamil 0161395
340 Krućko Michał 0181434
341 Kubiszyn Sebastian 0161440
342 Kubiszyn Tadeusz 0161440
343 Matyaszek Wojciech 0181440
344 Węgrzyn Kacper 0181440
345 Józwa Dominik 0171530
346 Oleszycki Dawid 0171530
347 Ważny Mariusz 0181575
348 Nieckarz Damian 0181578
349 Konopka Konrad 0191594
350 Lichacz Damian 0181620
351 Pietrucha Michał 0191660
352 Rymarowicz Bartłomiej 0191710
353 Słomiec Piotr 0191710
354 Bernacki Krzysztof 0201800

fm-logo-1

Klasa okręgowa

#
Klub
M
Pkt
Z
R
P
1
15
37
12
1
2
2
15
37
12
1
2
3
15
33
10
3
2
Awans IV Liga Podkarpacka
Drużyna zagrożona spadkiem
Spadek Klasa A

Klasa okręgowa strzelcy

Klasa A Jarosław

#
Klub
M
Pkt
Z
R
P
1
15
42
14
0
1
2
15
37
12
1
2
3
15
36
12
0
3
Awans Klasa Okręgowa Jarosław
Drużyna zagrożona spadkiem
Spadek Klasa B Jarosław

Klasa A Jarosław strzelcy

Klasa A Przemyśl

#
Klub
M
Pkt
Z
R
P
1
15
40
13
1
1
2
15
35
11
2
2
3
15
27
8
3
4
Awans Klasa Okręgowa Jarosław
Spadek Klasa B Przemyśl

Klasa A Przemyśl strzelcy

Klasa A Przeworsk

#
Klub
M
Pkt
Z
R
P
1
13
31
10
1
2
2
13
30
9
3
1
3
13
30
10
0
3
Awans Klasa Okręgowa Jarosław
Drużyna zagrożona spadkiem
Spadek Klasa B Przeworsk

Klasa A Przeworsk strzelcy

Klasa A Lubaczów

#
Klub
M
Pkt
Z
R
P
1
14
39
13
0
1
2
14
35
11
2
1
3
14
31
10
1
3
Awans Klasa Okręgowa Jarosław
Spadek Klasa B Lubaczów

Klasa A Lubaczów strzelcy

Klasa B Jarosław

#
Klub
M
Pkt
Z
R
P
1
12
31
10
1
1
2
12
31
10
1
1
3
12
29
9
2
1
Awans Klasa A Jarosław

Klasa B Jarosław strzelcy

Klasa B Przemyśl

#
Klub
M
Pkt
Z
R
P
1
12
28
9
1
2
2
12
26
8
2
2
3
12
26
8
2
2
Awans Klasa A Przemyśl

Klasa B Przemyśl strzelcy

Klasa B Przeworsk

#
Klub
M
Pkt
Z
R
P
1
12
29
9
2
1
2
12
28
8
4
0
3
12
27
8
3
1
Awans Klasa A Przeworsk

Klasa B Przeworsk strzelcy

Klasa B Lubaczów

#
Klub
M
Pkt
Z
R
P
1
10
28
9
1
0
2
10
21
7
0
3
3
10
21
7
0
3
Awans Klasa A Lubaczów

Klasa B Lubaczów strzelcy