Klasa B - Lubaczów

Wszystkie mecze
Mecze zakończone
Mecze do rozegrania
Tabela
Macierz wyników
Statystyki zawodników
Strzelcy
Transfery
Kolejka 1
15 sie 2023
- 13:00
Victoria Stary Dzików
5 1
Walter Opaka
Kolejka 8
15 sie 2023
- 17:00
Leśnik Płazów
4 1
Legia Oleszyce
Kolejka 1
20 sie 2023
- 14:00
Piast Antoniki
4 3
LKS Mołodycz
20 sie 2023
- 14:00
LKS Korzenica
3 0
Błękitni Zalesie
20 sie 2023
- 17:00
Leśnik Płazów
4 1
Start II Lisie Jamy
20 sie 2023
- 17:00
Legia Oleszyce
2 8
Tanew Wola Wielka
Kolejka 2
27 sie 2023
- 14:00
LKS Mołodycz
1 0
Tanew Wola Wielka
27 sie 2023
- 14:00
Roztocze Ruda Różaniecka
5 0
Legia Oleszyce
27 sie 2023
- 14:00
Start II Lisie Jamy
0 3
LKS Korzenica
27 sie 2023
- 14:00
Walter Opaka
2 2
Leśnik Płazów
27 sie 2023
- 14:00
Piast Antoniki
0 1
Victoria Stary Dzików
Kolejka 3
3 wrz 2023
- 13:00
Victoria Stary Dzików
5 0
LKS Mołodycz
3 wrz 2023
- 13:00
LKS Korzenica
4 0
Walter Opaka
3 wrz 2023
- 13:00
Legia Oleszyce
1 4
Błękitni Zalesie
3 wrz 2023
- 13:30
Tanew Wola Wielka
0 1
Roztocze Ruda Różaniecka
3 wrz 2023
- 17:00
Leśnik Płazów
4 2
Piast Antoniki
Kolejka 4
10 wrz 2023
- 13:00
LKS Mołodycz
3 2
Roztocze Ruda Różaniecka
10 wrz 2023
- 13:00
Błękitni Zalesie
3 4
Tanew Wola Wielka
10 wrz 2023
- 13:00
Piast Antoniki
0 2
LKS Korzenica
10 wrz 2023
- 13:00
Victoria Stary Dzików
8 1
Leśnik Płazów
10 wrz 2023
- 15:00
Start II Lisie Jamy
14 1
Legia Oleszyce
Kolejka 5
17 wrz 2023
- 13:00
LKS Korzenica
1 2
Victoria Stary Dzików
17 wrz 2023
- 13:00
Legia Oleszyce
1 3
Walter Opaka
17 wrz 2023
- 13:00
Roztocze Ruda Różaniecka
5 2
Błękitni Zalesie
17 wrz 2023
- 13:30
Tanew Wola Wielka
5 3
Start II Lisie Jamy
17 wrz 2023
- 16:00
Leśnik Płazów
1 2
LKS Mołodycz
Kolejka 6
24 wrz 2023
- 13:00
LKS Mołodycz
3 4
Błękitni Zalesie
24 wrz 2023
- 13:00
Walter Opaka
2 1
Tanew Wola Wielka
24 wrz 2023
- 15:15
Start II Lisie Jamy
4 2
Roztocze Ruda Różaniecka
24 wrz 2023
- 16:00
Piast Antoniki
7 0
Legia Oleszyce
24 wrz 2023
- 16:00
Leśnik Płazów
5 0
LKS Korzenica
Kolejka 7
1 paź 2023
- 12:00
LKS Korzenica
1 5
LKS Mołodycz
1 paź 2023
- 12:00
Legia Oleszyce
0 9
Victoria Stary Dzików
1 paź 2023
- 12:00
Roztocze Ruda Różaniecka
5 1
Walter Opaka
1 paź 2023
- 12:00
Błękitni Zalesie
4 4
Start II Lisie Jamy
1 paź 2023
- 12:30
Tanew Wola Wielka
0 2
Piast Antoniki
Kolejka 8
8 paź 2023
- 12:00
LKS Mołodycz
2 1
Start II Lisie Jamy
8 paź 2023
- 12:00
Walter Opaka
3 0
Błękitni Zalesie
8 paź 2023
- 12:00
Piast Antoniki
5 2
Roztocze Ruda Różaniecka
8 paź 2023
- 12:00
Victoria Stary Dzików
4 1
Tanew Wola Wielka
Kolejka 9
15 paź 2023
- 12:00
Legia Oleszyce
0 6
LKS Korzenica
15 paź 2023
- 12:00
Roztocze Ruda Różaniecka
2 2
Victoria Stary Dzików
15 paź 2023
- 12:00
Błękitni Zalesie
0 7
Piast Antoniki
15 paź 2023
- 14:00
Tanew Wola Wielka
2 3
Leśnik Płazów
15 paź 2023
- 15:00
Start II Lisie Jamy
4 2
Walter Opaka
Kolejka 10
22 paź 2023
- 10:00
Piast Antoniki
4 3
Start II Lisie Jamy
22 paź 2023
- 12:00
LKS Mołodycz
9 0
Walter Opaka
22 paź 2023
- 12:00
Victoria Stary Dzików
5 0
Błękitni Zalesie
22 paź 2023
- 12:00
Leśnik Płazów
0 1
Roztocze Ruda Różaniecka
22 paź 2023
- 12:00
LKS Korzenica
4 0
Tanew Wola Wielka
Kolejka 11
28 paź 2023
- 15:00
Start II Lisie Jamy
1 5
Victoria Stary Dzików
29 paź 2023
- 10:30
Błękitni Zalesie
3 4
Leśnik Płazów
29 paź 2023
- 11:00
Legia Oleszyce
2 9
LKS Mołodycz
29 paź 2023
- 11:00
Roztocze Ruda Różaniecka
3 0
LKS Korzenica
29 paź 2023
- 11:00
Walter Opaka
0 6
Piast Antoniki
Kolejka 12
7 kwi 2024
- 13:00
LKS Mołodycz
- -
Piast Antoniki
7 kwi 2024
- 13:00
Walter Opaka
- -
Victoria Stary Dzików
7 kwi 2024
- 13:00
Start II Lisie Jamy
- -
Leśnik Płazów
7 kwi 2024
- 13:00
Błękitni Zalesie
- -
LKS Korzenica
7 kwi 2024
- 13:00
Tanew Wola Wielka
- -
Legia Oleszyce
Kolejka 13
13 kwi 2024
- 13:00
Tanew Wola Wielka
- -
LKS Mołodycz
13 kwi 2024
- 13:00
Legia Oleszyce
- -
Roztocze Ruda Różaniecka
13 kwi 2024
- 13:00
LKS Korzenica
- -
Start II Lisie Jamy
13 kwi 2024
- 13:00
Leśnik Płazów
- -
Walter Opaka
13 kwi 2024
- 13:00
Victoria Stary Dzików
- -
Piast Antoniki
Kolejka 14
21 kwi 2024
- 13:00
LKS Mołodycz
- -
Victoria Stary Dzików
21 kwi 2024
- 13:00
Piast Antoniki
- -
Leśnik Płazów
21 kwi 2024
- 13:00
Walter Opaka
- -
LKS Korzenica
21 kwi 2024
- 13:00
Błękitni Zalesie
- -
Legia Oleszyce
21 kwi 2024
- 13:00
Roztocze Ruda Różaniecka
- -
Tanew Wola Wielka
Kolejka 15
28 kwi 2024
- 13:00
Roztocze Ruda Różaniecka
- -
LKS Mołodycz
28 kwi 2024
- 13:00
Tanew Wola Wielka
- -
Błękitni Zalesie
28 kwi 2024
- 13:00
Legia Oleszyce
- -
Start II Lisie Jamy
28 kwi 2024
- 13:00
LKS Korzenica
- -
Piast Antoniki
28 kwi 2024
- 13:00
Leśnik Płazów
- -
Victoria Stary Dzików
Kolejka 16
5 maj 2024
- 14:00
LKS Mołodycz
- -
Leśnik Płazów
5 maj 2024
- 14:00
Victoria Stary Dzików
- -
LKS Korzenica
5 maj 2024
- 14:00
Walter Opaka
- -
Legia Oleszyce
5 maj 2024
- 14:00
Start II Lisie Jamy
- -
Tanew Wola Wielka
5 maj 2024
- 14:00
Błękitni Zalesie
- -
Roztocze Ruda Różaniecka
Kolejka 17
12 maj 2024
- 14:00
Błękitni Zalesie
- -
LKS Mołodycz
12 maj 2024
- 14:00
Roztocze Ruda Różaniecka
- -
Start II Lisie Jamy
12 maj 2024
- 14:00
Tanew Wola Wielka
- -
Walter Opaka
12 maj 2024
- 14:00
Legia Oleszyce
- -
Piast Antoniki
12 maj 2024
- 14:00
LKS Korzenica
- -
Leśnik Płazów
Kolejka 18
19 maj 2024
- 14:00
LKS Mołodycz
- -
LKS Korzenica
19 maj 2024
- 14:00
Victoria Stary Dzików
- -
Legia Oleszyce
19 maj 2024
- 14:00
Piast Antoniki
- -
Tanew Wola Wielka
19 maj 2024
- 14:00
Walter Opaka
- -
Roztocze Ruda Różaniecka
19 maj 2024
- 14:00
Start II Lisie Jamy
- -
Błękitni Zalesie
Kolejka 19
26 maj 2024
- 14:00
Start II Lisie Jamy
- -
LKS Mołodycz
26 maj 2024
- 14:00
Błękitni Zalesie
- -
Walter Opaka
26 maj 2024
- 14:00
Roztocze Ruda Różaniecka
- -
Piast Antoniki
26 maj 2024
- 14:00
Tanew Wola Wielka
- -
Victoria Stary Dzików
26 maj 2024
- 14:00
Legia Oleszyce
- -
Leśnik Płazów
Kolejka 20
2 cze 2024
- 14:00
LKS Korzenica
- -
Legia Oleszyce
2 cze 2024
- 14:00
Leśnik Płazów
- -
Tanew Wola Wielka
2 cze 2024
- 14:00
Victoria Stary Dzików
- -
Roztocze Ruda Różaniecka
2 cze 2024
- 14:00
Piast Antoniki
- -
Błękitni Zalesie
2 cze 2024
- 14:00
Walter Opaka
- -
Start II Lisie Jamy
Kolejka 21
9 cze 2024
- 14:00
Walter Opaka
- -
LKS Mołodycz
9 cze 2024
- 14:00
Start II Lisie Jamy
- -
Piast Antoniki
9 cze 2024
- 14:00
Błękitni Zalesie
- -
Victoria Stary Dzików
9 cze 2024
- 14:00
Roztocze Ruda Różaniecka
- -
Leśnik Płazów
9 cze 2024
- 14:00
Tanew Wola Wielka
- -
LKS Korzenica
Kolejka 22
16 cze 2024
- 14:00
LKS Mołodycz
- -
Legia Oleszyce
16 cze 2024
- 14:00
LKS Korzenica
- -
Roztocze Ruda Różaniecka
16 cze 2024
- 14:00
Leśnik Płazów
- -
Błękitni Zalesie
16 cze 2024
- 14:00
Victoria Stary Dzików
- -
Start II Lisie Jamy
16 cze 2024
- 14:00
Piast Antoniki
- -
Walter Opaka
29 paź 2023
29 paź 2023
- 11:00
Walter Opaka
0 6
Piast Antoniki
29 paź 2023
- 11:00
Roztocze Ruda Różaniecka
3 0
LKS Korzenica
29 paź 2023
- 11:00
Legia Oleszyce
2 9
LKS Mołodycz
29 paź 2023
- 10:30
Błękitni Zalesie
3 4
Leśnik Płazów
28 paź 2023
28 paź 2023
- 15:00
Start II Lisie Jamy
1 5
Victoria Stary Dzików
22 paź 2023
22 paź 2023
- 12:00
LKS Korzenica
4 0
Tanew Wola Wielka
22 paź 2023
- 12:00
Leśnik Płazów
0 1
Roztocze Ruda Różaniecka
22 paź 2023
- 12:00
Victoria Stary Dzików
5 0
Błękitni Zalesie
22 paź 2023
- 12:00
LKS Mołodycz
9 0
Walter Opaka
22 paź 2023
- 10:00
Piast Antoniki
4 3
Start II Lisie Jamy
15 paź 2023