Strzelcy – Przemyśl B klasa

Strzelcy Przemyśl B Klasa

Klub Zawodnik
1 Stachura Patryk 19191653
2 Baran Hubert 1711891
3 Ślimak Patryk 15211475
4 Domin Daniel 14211628
5 Marciniak Sebastian 1211945
6 Ścigaj Artur 1110900
7 Dudek Grzegorz 11171447
8 Kościk Krystian 11211871
9 Fiałkiewicz Karol 10181620
10 Głowaty Jakub 10201770
11 Toporowski Jakub 911859
12 Urban Miłosz 9201363
13 Stecyk Daniel 9211805
14 Kogut Dawid 9221891
15 Janas Jakub 89715
16 Opak Rafał 810835
17 Kwater Tomasz 810895
18 Sidor Krzysztof 8141127
19 Kożuch Łukasz 8211566
20 Chawa Mariusz 8191705
21 Stachniak Konrad 77285
22 Jakubowski Przemysław 78636
23 Jaroch Jakub 7221182
24 Pelc Adrian 7161425
25 Konieczny Kacper 7181440
26 Cwynar Jacek 7201490
27 Taras Maik 611965
28 Bawoł Piotr 6191021
29 Szacki Konrad 6171530
30 Kazieczko Łukasz 6181578
31 Głuszko Paweł 6211798
32 Lech Grzegorz 6211858
33 Gołębiowski Karol 510449
34 Mrozek Bartosz 518812
35 Mościszko Paweł 511827
36 Fąfrowicz Kamil 5191182
37 Kowal Patryk 5171384
38 Puzacz Karol 5181571
39 Rogusz Kacper 5191582
40 Gołąb Jakub 5211797
41 Rywak Krzysztof 5221837
42 Tomaszewski Konrad 49385
43 Partyczka Rafał 411649
44 Głuszko Jakub 49675
45 Galanty Bartłomiej 411830
46 Kaszycki Jarosław 418959
47 Owsiany Tomasz 4161247
48 Łoś Bartosz 4201355
49 Woźnica Wojciech 4211478
50 Sobejko Jerzy 4221508
51 Wilma Marcin 4221891
52 Gierula Łukasz 4221980
53 Adamski Kamil 33270
54 Czyż Karol 310355
55 Stachniak Kornel 38578
56 Szkółka Dawid 310765
57 Kamler Daniel 311871
58 Milczanowski Dominik 310888
59 Gierczak Maciej 312896
60 Sikora Patryk 319929
61 Bachurski Paweł 313957
62 Rożek Kacper 316960
63 Pankiewicz Bartłomiej 312985
64 Bartnik Grzegorz 3131056
65 Kuryś Mateusz 3161120
66 Gierula Kamil 3151270
67 Włoch Bartosz 3151305
68 Kulak Dominik 3201373
69 Ciciński Kacper 3191504
70 Wojdyło Łukasz 3211704
71 Młynarski Miłosz 3211760
72 Gogola Michał 28161
73 Kubik Paweł 24182
74 Solima Andrzej 214248
75 Kulka Tomasz 23255
76 Sopel Adam 28267
77 Przytuła Paweł 27368
78 Niemiec Maciej 216412
79 Górka Sylwester 25450
80 Łakomczak Adrian 27468
81 Mazurek Wojciech 217540
82 Kruk Karol 29585
83 Kluz Radosław 29755
84 Górka Dawid 210817
85 Chmiel Rafał 210885
86 Chwasta Marek 210900
87 Zimoń Alan 220946
88 Szpunar Bartłomiej 2161093
89 Wojtaszek Fabian 2141162
90 Pilch Michał 2191221
91 Jaroch Piotr 2151243
92 Kot Arkadiusz 2161310
93 Fąfrowicz Arkadiusz 2161315
94 Lech Aleksander 2171339
95 Gierczak Waldemar 2191387
96 Krygowski Piotr 2191472
97 Szeremeta Bartosz 2181492
98 Łoś Damian 2181529
99 Firchuk Roman 2181620
100 Chrapek Patryk 2201690
101 Krawczyk Krystian 2221700
102 Solka Tomasz 2191710
103 Szkółka Paweł 2211825
104 Lenar Sebastian 2221836
105 Winiarski Patryk 1256
106 Noga Patryk 17105
107 Radochoński Jakub 17130
108 Karasiński Marcin 17133
109 14140
110 Radoń Stanisław 116155
111 Noga Kamil 12180
112 Gołab Hubert 115185
113 Winiarski Mateusz 116285
114 Gibczyński Marcin 14310
115 Sosenko Kacper 19351
116 Chrapek Dawid 19374
117 Homa Oskar 17390
118 Adamski Jakub 15394
119 Bałuch Gracjan 18425
120 Król Kacper 114480
121 Granda Krystian 117496
122 Drymajło Bartosz 112536
123 Dańko Gracjan 119550
124 Bachurski Grzegorz 17552
125 Chmielowski Andrzej 110564
126 Górka Karol 17573
127 Ferenchak Jura 113574
128 Jach Dominik 19655
129 Piwowar Łukasz 18665
130 Łabędzki Dominik 119669
131 Zybiński Marcin 111677
132 Domin Hubert 18720
133 Obszarny Mariusz 115726
134 Hryniszyn Marcin 117733
135 Bubelski Maciej 19749
136 Koba Waldemar 110749
137 Buńko Aleksander 111764
138 Lorenowicz Paweł 110810
139 Mazurkiewicz Sławomir 110810
140 Podkalicki Mateusz 112946
141 Śmigiel Adrian 113961
142 Serafin Kacper 113970
143 Lewicki Radosław 111990
144 Wąsacz Marcin 1171171
145 Włoch Andrzej 1141256
146 Pałys Maciej 1161258
147 Górka Bartłomiej 1151275
148 Musak Wiktor 1171283
149 Woźnica Krzysztof 1191458
150 Kogut Dominik 1181464
151 Miara Mariusz 1181484
152 Toporowski Szymon 1201686
153 Woźny Damian 1211798
154 Hamryszczak Maciej 1221814
155 Saj Arkadiusz 1211890
156 Jaroch Mieczysław 1221931
157 Kuna Dawid 011
158 Barszczowski Karol 011
159 Amarowicz Bartosz 022
160 Radoń Bartłomiej 014
161 Adamski Karol 015
162 Ptaszek Paweł 018
163 Szpetman Andrzej 029
164 Stachura Klaudiusz 0110
165 Sałdan Paweł 0110
166 Musz Kamil 0112
167 Lechociński Jakub 0212
168 Grodecki Bartosz 0115
169 Cielewicz Daniel 0115
170 Stajnmec Piotr 0115
171 Radochoński Adrian 0217
172 Raczkowski Radosław 0218
173 Kijanka Filip 0221
174 Czysnok Łukasz 0225
175 Łakomczak Bartłomiej 0225
176 Cichocki Michał 0326
177 Kazieczko Marian 0126
178 Drymajło Szymon 0639
179 Szczęsny Ryszard 0440
180 Grobelny Tomasz 0344
181 Kędzierski Mateusz 0145
182 Szor Maciej 0145
183 Pacanowski Piotr 0251
184 Gas Hubert 0153
185 Choma Michał 0454
186 Pankiewicz Bartłomiej 0155
187 Czernicki Łukasz 0655
188 Lasek Rajmund 0355
189 Łapisz Daniel 0255
190 Obłoczyński Paweł 0463
191 Gierczak Grzegorz 0167
192 Muratów Kamil 0268
193 Cisek Kacper 0470
194 Niemiec Dawid 0270
195 Benedyk Mateusz 0475
196