Klasa A - Jarosław

Tabela
Wszystkie mecze
Mecze zakończone
Mecze do rozegrania
Macierz wyników
Statystyki zawodników
Strzelcy
Transfery
Wszystko
U siebie
Na wyjeździe
#
Klub
M
Pkt
Z
R
P
Br.+
Br.-
Br.+/-
1
30
83
27
2
1
143
7
136
2
30
72
24
0
6
97
28
69
3
30
70
23
1
6
91
43
48
4
MKS Radymno
z z z z z
30
65
20
5
5
95
36
59
5
Delin Munina
z z z z z
30
57
18
3
9
73
41
32
6
30
56
18
2
10
95
50
45
7
Hetman Laszki
z z z z z
30
51
15
6
9
72
48
24
8
KS Szówsko
z p p z z
30
44
14
2
14
85
74
11
9
LKS Manasterz
z p z z z
30
44
13
5
12
52
49
3
10
Łęk Ostrów
p p p p z
30
34
10
4
16
50
82
-32
11
KS Węgierka
z p p p p
30
28
8
4
18
46
91
-45
12
30
23
7
2
21
42
116
-74
13
Dąb Cetula
p z p p p
30
22
7
1
22
49
91
-42
14
30
20
6
2
22
48
106
-58
15
30
18
4
6
20
37
90
-53
16
Szkło Młyny
p p z p p
30
10
3
1
26
27
150
-123
Awans Klasa Okręgowa Jarosław
Spadek Klasa B Jarosław
Kolejka 1
12 sie 2023
- 16:30
Dąb Cetula
2 6
KS Węgierka
12 sie 2023
- 16:30
Łęk Ostrów
0 1
Fredro Surochów
13 sie 2023
- 15:30
Delin Munina
0 3
Sanoczanka Święte
13 sie 2023
- 16:00
Iskra Zabłotce
2 2
LKS Manasterz
13 sie 2023
- 17:00
Wiraż Chłopice
4 5
KS Szówsko
13 sie 2023
- 17:00
Czarni Pawłosiów
5 1
MKS Radymno
13 sie 2023
- 17:00
Tęcza Jankowice
4 1
Szkło Młyny
13 sie 2023
- 17:00
KS Pro-100 Wietlin
3 2
Hetman Laszki
Kolejka 2
15 sie 2023
- 16:00
LKS Manasterz
1 0
KS Pro-100 Wietlin
16 sie 2023
- 17:00
KS Węgierka
0 6
Sanoczanka Święte
16 sie 2023
- 17:00
Hetman Laszki
3 3
Delin Munina
16 sie 2023
- 17:00
Szkło Młyny
2 1
Iskra Zabłotce
16 sie 2023
- 17:00
Fredro Surochów
4 2
Tęcza Jankowice
16 sie 2023
- 17:00
MKS Radymno
4 4
Łęk Ostrów
16 sie 2023
- 17:00
KS Szówsko
1 2
Czarni Pawłosiów
16 sie 2023
- 17:00
Dąb Cetula
0 11
Wiraż Chłopice
Kolejka 3
20 sie 2023
- 12:00
Tęcza Jankowice
2 1
MKS Radymno
20 sie 2023
- 15:00
Sanoczanka Święte
4 0
Hetman Laszki
20 sie 2023
- 15:30
Delin Munina
4 1
LKS Manasterz
20 sie 2023
- 17:00
Wiraż Chłopice
2 0
KS Węgierka
20 sie 2023
- 17:00
Czarni Pawłosiów
2 0
Dąb Cetula
20 sie 2023
- 17:00
Łęk Ostrów
4 2
KS Szówsko
20 sie 2023
- 17:00
Iskra Zabłotce
0 4
Fredro Surochów
20 sie 2023
- 17:00
KS Pro-100 Wietlin
1 3
Szkło Młyny
Kolejka 4
26 sie 2023
- 11:00
Szkło Młyny
0 2
Delin Munina
26 sie 2023
- 17:00
MKS Radymno
1 0
Iskra Zabłotce
26 sie 2023
- 17:00
KS Szówsko
3 3
Tęcza Jankowice
27 sie 2023
- 17:00
KS Węgierka
0 2
Hetman Laszki
27 sie 2023
- 17:00
LKS Manasterz
0 1
Sanoczanka Święte
27 sie 2023
- 17:00
Fredro Surochów
1 0
KS Pro-100 Wietlin
27 sie 2023
- 17:00
Dąb Cetula
0 1
Łęk Ostrów
27 sie 2023
- 17:00
Wiraż Chłopice
3 2
Czarni Pawłosiów
Kolejka 5
2 wrz 2023
- 16:00
Iskra Zabłotce
0 4
KS Szówsko
3 wrz 2023
- 13:00
Tęcza Jankowice
7 1
Dąb Cetula
3 wrz 2023
- 15:00
Sanoczanka Święte
9 0
Szkło Młyny
3 wrz 2023
- 16:00
Czarni Pawłosiów
6 1
KS Węgierka
3 wrz 2023
- 16:00
Łęk Ostrów
0 6
Wiraż Chłopice
3 wrz 2023
- 16:00
KS Pro-100 Wietlin
1 4
MKS Radymno
3 wrz 2023
- 16:00
Delin Munina
3 2
Fredro Surochów
3 wrz 2023
- 16:00
Hetman Laszki
2 2
LKS Manasterz
Kolejka 6
9 wrz 2023
- 16:00
MKS Radymno
4 2
Delin Munina
9 wrz 2023
- 16:00
Wiraż Chłopice
3 1
Tęcza Jankowice
9 wrz 2023
- 17:00
KS Szówsko
3 2
KS Pro-100 Wietlin
10 wrz 2023
- 16:00
KS Węgierka
1 1
LKS Manasterz
10 wrz 2023
- 16:00
Szkło Młyny
1 8
Hetman Laszki
10 wrz 2023
- 16:00
Fredro Surochów
1 4
Sanoczanka Święte
10 wrz 2023
- 16:00
Dąb Cetula
2 0
Iskra Zabłotce
10 wrz 2023
- 16:00
Czarni Pawłosiów
3 0
Łęk Ostrów
Kolejka 7
16 wrz 2023
- 16:00
Hetman Laszki
1 4
Fredro Surochów
17 wrz 2023
- 14:00
Sanoczanka Święte
3 0
MKS Radymno
17 wrz 2023
- 16:00
Łęk Ostrów
1 1
KS Węgierka
17 wrz 2023
- 16:00
Tęcza Jankowice
1 3
Czarni Pawłosiów
17 wrz 2023
- 16:00
Iskra Zabłotce
0 4
Wiraż Chłopice
17 wrz 2023
- 16:00
KS Pro-100 Wietlin
1 3
Dąb Cetula
17 wrz 2023
- 16:00
Delin Munina
5 1
KS Szówsko
17 wrz 2023
- 16:00
LKS Manasterz
4 0
Szkło Młyny
Kolejka 8
23 wrz 2023
- 16:00
MKS Radymno
4 1
Hetman Laszki
23 wrz 2023
- 16:00
KS Szówsko
1 3
Sanoczanka Święte
24 wrz 2023
- 16:00
KS Węgierka
6 3
Szkło Młyny
24 wrz 2023
- 16:00
Fredro Surochów
6 0
LKS Manasterz
24 wrz 2023
- 16:00
Dąb Cetula
1 2
Delin Munina
24 wrz 2023
- 16:00
Wiraż Chłopice
4 1
KS Pro-100 Wietlin
24 wrz 2023
- 16:00
Czarni Pawłosiów
7 0
Iskra Zabłotce
24 wrz 2023
- 16:00
Łęk Ostrów
1 4
Tęcza Jankowice
Kolejka 9
1 paź 2023
- 15:00
Tęcza Jankowice
2 4
KS Węgierka
1 paź 2023
- 15:00
Iskra Zabłotce
3 3
Łęk Ostrów
1 paź 2023
- 15:00
KS Pro-100 Wietlin
0 5
Czarni Pawłosiów
1 paź 2023
- 15:00
Delin Munina
2 4
Wiraż Chłopice
1 paź 2023
- 15:00
Sanoczanka Święte
3 0
Dąb Cetula
1 paź 2023
- 15:00
Hetman Laszki
5 0
KS Szówsko
1 paź 2023
- 15:00
LKS Manasterz
1 1
MKS Radymno
1 paź 2023
- 15:00
Szkło Młyny
0 4
Fredro Surochów
Kolejka 10
7 paź 2023
- 15:00
MKS Radymno
3 1
Szkło Młyny
7 paź 2023
- 15:00
KS Szówsko
1 1
LKS Manasterz
7 paź 2023
- 15:00
Wiraż Chłopice
0 1
Sanoczanka Święte
8 paź 2023
- 15:00
KS Węgierka
1 2
Fredro Surochów
8 paź 2023
- 15:00
Dąb Cetula
2 2
Hetman Laszki
8 paź 2023
- 15:00
Czarni Pawłosiów
0 3
Delin Munina
8 paź 2023
- 15:00
Łęk Ostrów
6 2
KS Pro-100 Wietlin
8 paź 2023
- 15:00
Tęcza Jankowice
0 0
Iskra Zabłotce
Kolejka 11
14 paź 2023
- 14:00
Sanoczanka Święte
0 1
Czarni Pawłosiów
14 paź 2023
- 15:00
Delin Munina
2 3
Łęk Ostrów
15 paź 2023
- 15:00
Iskra Zabłotce
1 1
KS Węgierka
15 paź 2023
- 15:00
KS Pro-100 Wietlin
1 3
Tęcza Jankowice
15 paź 2023
- 15:00
Hetman Laszki
2 1
Wiraż Chłopice
15 paź 2023
- 15:00
LKS Manasterz
2 0
Dąb Cetula
15 paź 2023
- 15:00
Szkło Młyny
1 7
KS Szówsko
15 paź 2023
- 15:00
Fredro Surochów
1 0
MKS Radymno
Kolejka 12
21 paź 2023
- 15:00
KS Szówsko
0 6
Fredro Surochów
21 paź 2023
- 15:00
Wiraż Chłopice
4 1
LKS Manasterz
22 paź 2023
- 11:00
Tęcza Jankowice
1 4
Delin Munina
22 paź 2023
- 14:00
Łęk Ostrów
0 5
Sanoczanka Święte
22 paź 2023
- 15:00
KS Węgierka
2 3
MKS Radymno
22 paź 2023
- 15:00
Dąb Cetula
4 3
Szkło Młyny
22 paź 2023
- 15:00
Czarni Pawłosiów
2 1
Hetman Laszki
22 paź 2023
- 15:00
Iskra Zabłotce
1 3
KS Pro-100 Wietlin
Kolejka 13
28 paź 2023
- 14:00
MKS Radymno
3 0
KS Szówsko
29 paź 2023
- 14:00
KS Pro-100 Wietlin
0 2
KS Węgierka
29 paź 2023
- 14:00
Delin Munina
1 1
Iskra Zabłotce
29 paź 2023
- 14:00
Sanoczanka Święte
3 1
Tęcza Jankowice
29 paź 2023
- 14:00
Hetman Laszki
1 1
Łęk Ostrów
29 paź 2023
- 14:00
LKS Manasterz
0 1
Czarni Pawłosiów
29 paź 2023
- 14:00
Szkło Młyny
0 9
Wiraż Chłopice
29 paź 2023
- 14:00
Fredro Surochów
5 3
Dąb Cetula
Kolejka 14
4 lis 2023
- 14:00
Dąb Cetula
1 7
MKS Radymno
4 lis 2023
- 14:00
Tęcza Jankowice
3 5
Hetman Laszki
5 lis 2023
- 14:00
KS Węgierka
3 2
KS Szówsko
5 lis 2023
- 14:00
Wiraż Chłopice
3 3
Fredro Surochów
5 lis 2023
- 14:00
Czarni Pawłosiów
3 0
Szkło Młyny
5 lis 2023
- 14:00
Łęk Ostrów
5 4
LKS Manasterz
5 lis 2023
- 14:00
Iskra Zabłotce
0 4
Sanoczanka Święte
5 lis 2023
- 14:00
KS Pro-100 Wietlin
0 5
Delin Munina
Kolejka 15
11 lis 2023
- 13:00
Sanoczanka Święte
9 0
KS Pro-100 Wietlin
11 lis 2023
- 13:00
MKS Radymno
2 0
Wiraż Chłopice
11 lis 2023
- 14:00
Delin Munina
3 1
KS Węgierka
11 lis 2023
- 14:00
Hetman Laszki
4 5