Klasa A - Jarosław

Wszystkie mecze
Mecze zakończone
Mecze do rozegrania
Tabela
Macierz wyników
Statystyki zawodników
Strzelcy
Transfery
Kolejka 1
12 sie 2023
- 16:30
Dąb Cetula
2 6
KS Węgierka
12 sie 2023
- 16:30
Łęk Ostrów
0 1
Fredro Surochów
13 sie 2023
- 15:30
Delin Munina
0 3
Sanoczanka Święte
13 sie 2023
- 16:00
Iskra Zabłotce
2 2
LKS Manasterz
13 sie 2023
- 17:00
Wiraż Chłopice
4 5
KS Szówsko
13 sie 2023
- 17:00
Czarni Pawłosiów
5 1
MKS Radymno
13 sie 2023
- 17:00
Tęcza Jankowice
4 1
Szkło Młyny
13 sie 2023
- 17:00
KS Pro-100 Wietlin
3 2
Hetman Laszki
Kolejka 2
15 sie 2023
- 16:00
LKS Manasterz
1 0
KS Pro-100 Wietlin
16 sie 2023
- 17:00
KS Węgierka
0 6
Sanoczanka Święte
16 sie 2023
- 17:00
Hetman Laszki
3 3
Delin Munina
16 sie 2023
- 17:00
Szkło Młyny
2 1
Iskra Zabłotce
16 sie 2023
- 17:00
Fredro Surochów
4 2
Tęcza Jankowice
16 sie 2023
- 17:00
MKS Radymno
4 4
Łęk Ostrów
16 sie 2023
- 17:00
KS Szówsko
1 2
Czarni Pawłosiów
16 sie 2023
- 17:00
Dąb Cetula
0 11
Wiraż Chłopice
Kolejka 3
20 sie 2023
- 12:00
Tęcza Jankowice
2 1
MKS Radymno
20 sie 2023
- 15:00
Sanoczanka Święte
4 0
Hetman Laszki
20 sie 2023
- 15:30
Delin Munina
4 1
LKS Manasterz
20 sie 2023
- 17:00
Wiraż Chłopice
2 0
KS Węgierka
20 sie 2023
- 17:00
Czarni Pawłosiów
2 0
Dąb Cetula
20 sie 2023
- 17:00
Łęk Ostrów
4 2
KS Szówsko
20 sie 2023
- 17:00
Iskra Zabłotce
0 4
Fredro Surochów
20 sie 2023
- 17:00
KS Pro-100 Wietlin
1 3
Szkło Młyny
Kolejka 4
26 sie 2023
- 11:00
Szkło Młyny
0 2
Delin Munina
26 sie 2023
- 17:00
MKS Radymno
1 0
Iskra Zabłotce
26 sie 2023
- 17:00
KS Szówsko
3 3
Tęcza Jankowice
27 sie 2023
- 17:00
KS Węgierka
0 2
Hetman Laszki
27 sie 2023
- 17:00
LKS Manasterz
0 1
Sanoczanka Święte
27 sie 2023
- 17:00
Fredro Surochów
1 0
KS Pro-100 Wietlin
27 sie 2023
- 17:00
Dąb Cetula
0 1
Łęk Ostrów
27 sie 2023
- 17:00
Wiraż Chłopice
3 2
Czarni Pawłosiów
Kolejka 5
2 wrz 2023
- 16:00
Iskra Zabłotce
0 4
KS Szówsko
3 wrz 2023
- 13:00
Tęcza Jankowice
7 1
Dąb Cetula
3 wrz 2023
- 15:00
Sanoczanka Święte
9 0
Szkło Młyny
3 wrz 2023
- 16:00
Czarni Pawłosiów
6 1
KS Węgierka
3 wrz 2023
- 16:00
Łęk Ostrów
0 6
Wiraż Chłopice
3 wrz 2023
- 16:00
KS Pro-100 Wietlin
1 4
MKS Radymno
3 wrz 2023
- 16:00
Delin Munina
3 2
Fredro Surochów
3 wrz 2023
- 16:00
Hetman Laszki
2 2
LKS Manasterz
Kolejka 6
9 wrz 2023
- 16:00
MKS Radymno
4 2
Delin Munina
9 wrz 2023
- 16:00
Wiraż Chłopice
3 1
Tęcza Jankowice
9 wrz 2023
- 17:00
KS Szówsko
3 2
KS Pro-100 Wietlin
10 wrz 2023
- 16:00
KS Węgierka
1 1
LKS Manasterz
10 wrz 2023
- 16:00
Szkło Młyny
1 8
Hetman Laszki
10 wrz 2023
- 16:00
Fredro Surochów
1 4
Sanoczanka Święte
10 wrz 2023
- 16:00
Dąb Cetula
2 0
Iskra Zabłotce
10 wrz 2023
- 16:00
Czarni Pawłosiów
3 0
Łęk Ostrów
Kolejka 7
16 wrz 2023
- 16:00
Hetman Laszki
1 4
Fredro Surochów
17 wrz 2023
- 14:00
Sanoczanka Święte
3 0
MKS Radymno
17 wrz 2023
- 16:00
Łęk Ostrów
1 1
KS Węgierka
17 wrz 2023
- 16:00
Tęcza Jankowice
1 3
Czarni Pawłosiów
17 wrz 2023
- 16:00
Iskra Zabłotce
0 4
Wiraż Chłopice
17 wrz 2023
- 16:00
KS Pro-100 Wietlin
1 3
Dąb Cetula
17 wrz 2023
- 16:00
Delin Munina
5 1
KS Szówsko
17 wrz 2023
- 16:00
LKS Manasterz
4 0
Szkło Młyny
Kolejka 8
23 wrz 2023
- 16:00
MKS Radymno
4 1
Hetman Laszki
23 wrz 2023
- 16:00
KS Szówsko
1 3
Sanoczanka Święte
24 wrz 2023
- 16:00
KS Węgierka
6 3
Szkło Młyny
24 wrz 2023
- 16:00
Fredro Surochów
6 0
LKS Manasterz
24 wrz 2023
- 16:00
Dąb Cetula
1 2
Delin Munina
24 wrz 2023
- 16:00
Wiraż Chłopice
4 1
KS Pro-100 Wietlin
24 wrz 2023
- 16:00
Czarni Pawłosiów
7 0
Iskra Zabłotce
24 wrz 2023
- 16:00
Łęk Ostrów
1 4
Tęcza Jankowice
Kolejka 9
1 paź 2023
- 15:00
Tęcza Jankowice
2 4
KS Węgierka
1 paź 2023
- 15:00
Iskra Zabłotce
3 3
Łęk Ostrów
1 paź 2023
- 15:00
KS Pro-100 Wietlin
0 5
Czarni Pawłosiów
1 paź 2023
- 15:00
Delin Munina
2 4
Wiraż Chłopice
1 paź 2023
- 15:00
Sanoczanka Święte
3 0
Dąb Cetula
1 paź 2023
- 15:00
Hetman Laszki
5 0
KS Szówsko
1 paź 2023
- 15:00
LKS Manasterz
1 1
MKS Radymno
1 paź 2023
- 15:00
Szkło Młyny
0 4
Fredro Surochów
Kolejka 10
7 paź 2023
- 15:00
MKS Radymno
3 1
Szkło Młyny
7 paź 2023
- 15:00
KS Szówsko
1 1
LKS Manasterz
7 paź 2023
- 15:00
Wiraż Chłopice
0 1
Sanoczanka Święte
8 paź 2023
- 15:00
KS Węgierka
1 2
Fredro Surochów
8 paź 2023
- 15:00
Dąb Cetula
2 2
Hetman Laszki
8 paź 2023
- 15:00
Czarni Pawłosiów
0 3
Delin Munina
8 paź 2023
- 15:00
Łęk Ostrów
6 2
KS Pro-100 Wietlin
8 paź 2023
- 15:00
Tęcza Jankowice
0 0
Iskra Zabłotce
Kolejka 11
14 paź 2023
- 14:00
Sanoczanka Święte
0 1
Czarni Pawłosiów
14 paź 2023
- 15:00
Delin Munina
2 3
Łęk Ostrów
15 paź 2023
- 15:00
Iskra Zabłotce
1 1
KS Węgierka
15 paź 2023
- 15:00
KS Pro-100 Wietlin
1 3
Tęcza Jankowice
15 paź 2023
- 15:00
Hetman Laszki
2 1
Wiraż Chłopice
15 paź 2023
- 15:00
LKS Manasterz
2 0
Dąb Cetula
15 paź 2023
- 15:00
Szkło Młyny
1 7
KS Szówsko
15 paź 2023
- 15:00
Fredro Surochów
1 0
MKS Radymno
Kolejka 12
21 paź 2023
- 15:00
KS Szówsko
0 6
Fredro Surochów
21 paź 2023
- 15:00
Wiraż Chłopice
4 1
LKS Manasterz
22 paź 2023
- 11:00
Tęcza Jankowice
1 4
Delin Munina
22 paź 2023
- 14:00
Łęk Ostrów
0 5
Sanoczanka Święte
22 paź 2023
- 15:00
KS Węgierka
2 3
MKS Radymno
22 paź 2023
- 15:00
Dąb Cetula
4 3
Szkło Młyny
22 paź 2023
- 15:00
Czarni Pawłosiów
2 1
Hetman Laszki
22 paź 2023
- 15:00
Iskra Zabłotce
1 3
KS Pro-100 Wietlin
Kolejka 13
28 paź 2023
- 14:00
MKS Radymno
3 0
KS Szówsko
29 paź 2023
- 14:00
KS Pro-100 Wietlin
0 2
KS Węgierka
29 paź 2023
- 14:00
Delin Munina
1 1
Iskra Zabłotce
29 paź 2023
- 14:00
Sanoczanka Święte
3 1
Tęcza Jankowice
29 paź 2023
- 14:00
Hetman Laszki
1 1
Łęk Ostrów
29 paź 2023
- 14:00
LKS Manasterz
0 1
Czarni Pawłosiów
29 paź 2023
- 14:00
Szkło Młyny
0 9
Wiraż Chłopice
29 paź 2023
- 14:00
Fredro Surochów
5 3
Dąb Cetula
Kolejka 14
4 lis 2023
- 14:00
Dąb Cetula
1 7
MKS Radymno
4 lis 2023
- 14:00
Tęcza Jankowice
3 5
Hetman Laszki
5 lis 2023
- 14:00
KS Węgierka
3 2
KS Szówsko
5 lis 2023
- 14:00
Wiraż Chłopice
3 3
Fredro Surochów
5 lis 2023
- 14:00
Czarni Pawłosiów
3 0
Szkło Młyny
5 lis 2023
- 14:00
Łęk Ostrów
5 4
LKS Manasterz
5 lis 2023
- 14:00
Iskra Zabłotce
0 4
Sanoczanka Święte
5 lis 2023
- 14:00
KS Pro-100 Wietlin
0 5
Delin Munina
Kolejka 15
11 lis 2023
- 13:00
Sanoczanka Święte
9 0
KS Pro-100 Wietlin
11 lis 2023
- 13:00
MKS Radymno
2 0
Wiraż Chłopice
11 lis 2023
- 14:00
Delin Munina
3 1
KS Węgierka
11 lis 2023
- 14:00
Hetman Laszki
4 5
Iskra Zabłotce
11 lis 2023
- 14:00
LKS Manasterz
2 1
Tęcza Jankowice
11 lis 2023
- 14:00
Szkło Młyny
0 1
Łęk Ostrów
11 lis 2023
- 14:00
KS Szówsko
5 4
Dąb Cetula
12 lis 2023
- 14:00
Fredro Surochów
5 2
Czarni Pawłosiów
Kolejka 16
17 mar 2024
- 15:00
KS Węgierka
- -
Dąb Cetula
17 mar 2024
- 15:00
KS Szówsko
- -
Wiraż Chłopice
17 mar 2024
- 15:00
MKS Radymno
- -
Czarni Pawłosiów
17 mar 2024
- 15:00
Fredro Surochów
- -
Łęk Ostrów
17 mar 2024
- 15:00
Szkło Młyny
- -
Tęcza Jankowice
17 mar 2024
- 15:00
LKS Manasterz
- -
Iskra Zabłotce
17 mar 2024
- 15:00
Hetman Laszki
- -
KS Pro-100 Wietlin
17 mar 2024
- 15:00
Sanoczanka Święte
- -
Delin Munina
Kolejka 17
24 mar 2024
- 15:00
Sanoczanka Święte
- -
KS Węgierka
24 mar 2024
- 15:00
Delin Munina
- -
Hetman Laszki
24 mar 2024
- 15:00
KS Pro-100 Wietlin
- -
LKS Manasterz
24 mar 2024
- 15:00
Iskra Zabłotce
- -
Szkło Młyny
24 mar 2024
- 15:00
Tęcza Jankowice
- -
Fredro Surochów
24 mar 2024
- 15:00
Łęk Ostrów
- -
MKS Radymno
24 mar 2024
- 15:00
Czarni Pawłosiów
- -
KS Szówsko
24 mar 2024
- 15:00
Wiraż Chłopice
- -
Dąb Cetula
Kolejka 18
30 mar 2024
- 12:00
KS Węgierka
- -
Wiraż Chłopice
30 mar 2024
- 12:00
Dąb Cetula
- -
Czarni Pawłosiów
30 mar 2024
- 12:00
KS Szówsko
- -
Łęk Ostrów
30 mar 2024
- 12:00
MKS Radymno
- -
Tęcza Jankowice
30 mar 2024
- 12:00
Fredro Surochów
- -
Iskra Zabłotce
30 mar 2024
- 12:00
Szkło Młyny
- -
KS Pro-100 Wietlin
30 mar 2024
- 12:00
LKS Manasterz
- -
Delin Munina
30 mar 2024
- 12:00
Hetman Laszki
- -
Sanoczanka Święte
Kolejka 19
7 kwi 2024
- 16:00
Sanoczanka Święte
- -
LKS Manasterz
7 kwi 2024
- 16:00
Delin Munina
- -
Szkło Młyny
7 kwi 2024
- 16:00
KS Pro-100 Wietlin
- -
Fredro Surochów
7 kwi 2024
- 16:00
Iskra Zabłotce
- -
MKS Radymno
7 kwi 2024
- 16:00
Tęcza Jankowice
- -
KS Szówsko
7 kwi 2024
- 16:00
Łęk Ostrów
- -
Dąb Cetula
7 kwi 2024
- 16:00
Czarni Pawłosiów
- -
Wiraż Chłopice
7 kwi 2024
- 16:00
Hetman Laszki
- -
KS Węgierka
Kolejka 20
14 kwi 2024
- 16:00
KS Węgierka
- -
Czarni Pawłosiów
14 kwi 2024
- 16:00
Wiraż Chłopice
- -
Łęk Ostrów
14 kwi 2024
- 16:00
Dąb Cetula
- -
Tęcza Jankowice
14 kwi 2024
- 16:00
KS Szówsko
- -
Iskra Zabłotce
14 kwi 2024
- 16:00
MKS Radymno
- -
KS Pro-100 Wietlin
14 kwi 2024
- 16:00
Fredro Surochów
- -
Delin Munina
14 kwi 2024
- 16:00
Szkło Młyny
- -
Sanoczanka Święte
14 kwi 2024
- 16:00
LKS Manasterz
- -
Hetman Laszki
Kolejka 21
21 kwi 2024
- 16:00
LKS Manasterz
- -
KS Węgierka
21 kwi 2024
- 16:00
Hetman Laszki
- -
Szkło Młyny
21 kwi 2024
- 16:00
Sanoczanka Święte
- -
Fredro Surochów
21 kwi 2024
- 16:00
Delin Munina
- -
MKS Radymno
21 kwi 2024
- 16:00
Iskra Zabłotce
- -
Dąb Cetula
21 kwi 2024
- 16:00
Tęcza Jankowice
- -
Wiraż Chłopice
21 kwi 2024
- 16:00
Łęk Ostrów
- -
Czarni Pawłosiów
21 kwi 2024
- 16:00
KS Pro-100 Wietlin
- -
KS Szówsko
Kolejka 22
28 kwi 2024
- 16:00
KS Węgierka
- -
Łęk Ostrów
28 kwi 2024
- 16:00
Czarni Pawłosiów
- -
Tęcza Jankowice
28 kwi 2024
- 16:00
Wiraż Chłopice
- -
Iskra Zabłotce
28 kwi 2024
- 16:00
Dąb Cetula
- -
KS Pro-100 Wietlin
28 kwi 2024
- 16:00
KS Szówsko
- -
Delin Munina
28 kwi 2024
- 16:00
MKS Radymno
- -
Sanoczanka Święte
28 kwi 2024
- 16:00
Fredro Surochów
- -
Hetman Laszki
28 kwi 2024
- 16:00
Szkło Młyny
- -
LKS Manasterz
Kolejka 23
5 maj 2024
- 17:00
Szkło Młyny
- -
KS Węgierka
5 maj 2024
- 17:00
LKS Manasterz
- -
Fredro Surochów
5 maj 2024
- 17:00
Hetman Laszki
- -
MKS Radymno
5 maj 2024
- 17:00
Sanoczanka Święte
- -
KS Szówsko
5 maj 2024
- 17:00
Delin Munina
- -
Dąb Cetula
5 maj 2024
- 17:00
KS Pro-100 Wietlin
- -
Wiraż Chłopice
5 maj 2024
- 17:00
Iskra Zabłotce
- -
Czarni Pawłosiów
5 maj 2024
- 17:00
Tęcza Jankowice
- -
Łęk Ostrów
Kolejka 24
12 maj 2024
- 17:00
KS Węgierka
- -
Tęcza Jankowice
12 maj 2024
- 17:00
Łęk Ostrów
- -
Iskra Zabłotce
12 maj 2024
- 17:00
Czarni Pawłosiów
- -
KS Pro-100 Wietlin
12 maj 2024
- 17:00
Wiraż Chłopice
- -
Delin Munina
12 maj 2024
- 17:00
Dąb Cetula
- -
Sanoczanka Święte
12 maj 2024
- 17:00
KS Szówsko
- -
Hetman Laszki
12 maj 2024
- 17:00
MKS Radymno
- -
LKS Manasterz
12 maj 2024
- 17:00
Fredro Surochów
- -
Szkło Młyny
Kolejka 25
19 maj 2024
- 17:00
Fredro Surochów
- -
KS Węgierka
19 maj 2024
- 17:00
Szkło Młyny
- -
MKS Radymno
19 maj 2024
- 17:00
LKS Manasterz
- -
KS Szówsko
19 maj 2024
- 17:00
Hetman Laszki
- -
Dąb Cetula
19 maj 2024
- 17:00
Sanoczanka Święte
- -
Wiraż Chłopice
19 maj 2024
- 17:00
Delin Munina
- -
Czarni Pawłosiów
19 maj 2024
- 17:00
KS Pro-100 Wietlin
- -
Łęk Ostrów
19 maj 2024
- 17:00
Iskra Zabłotce
- -
Tęcza Jankowice
Kolejka 26
26 maj 2024
- 17:00
KS Węgierka
- -
Iskra Zabłotce
26 maj 2024
- 17:00
Tęcza Jankowice
- -
KS Pro-100 Wietlin
26 maj 2024
- 17:00
Łęk Ostrów
- -
Delin Munina
26 maj 2024
- 17:00
Czarni Pawłosiów
- -
Sanoczanka Święte
26 maj 2024
- 17:00
Wiraż Chłopice
- -
Hetman Laszki
26 maj 2024
- 17:00
Dąb Cetula
- -
LKS Manasterz
26 maj 2024
- 17:00
KS Szówsko
- -
Szkło Młyny
26 maj 2024
- 17:00
MKS Radymno
- -
Fredro Surochów
Kolejka 27
29 maj 2024
- 17:30
MKS Radymno
- -
KS Węgierka
29 maj 2024
- 17:30
Fredro Surochów
- -
KS Szówsko
29 maj 2024
- 17:30
Szkło Młyny
- -
Dąb Cetula
29 maj 2024
- 17:30
LKS Manasterz
- -
Wiraż Chłopice
29 maj 2024
- 17:30
Hetman Laszki
- -
Czarni Pawłosiów
29 maj 2024
- 17:30
Sanoczanka Święte
- -
Łęk Ostrów
29 maj 2024
- 17:30
Delin Munina
- -
Tęcza Jankowice
29 maj 2024
- 17:30
KS Pro-100 Wietlin
- -
Iskra Zabłotce
Kolejka 28
2 cze 2024
- 17:00
KS Węgierka
- -
KS Pro-100 Wietlin
2 cze 2024
- 17:00
Iskra Zabłotce
- -
Delin Munina
2 cze 2024
- 17:00
Tęcza Jankowice
- -
Sanoczanka Święte
2 cze 2024
- 17:00
Łęk Ostrów
- -
Hetman Laszki
2 cze 2024
- 17:00
Czarni Pawłosiów
- -
LKS Manasterz
2 cze 2024
- 17:00
Wiraż Chłopice
- -
Szkło Młyny
2 cze 2024
- 17:00
Dąb Cetula
- -
Fredro Surochów
2 cze 2024
- 17:00
KS Szówsko
- -
MKS Radymno
Kolejka 29
9 cze 2024
- 17:00
KS Szówsko
- -
KS Węgierka
9 cze 2024
- 17:00
MKS Radymno
- -
Dąb Cetula
9 cze 2024
- 17:00
Fredro Surochów
- -
Wiraż Chłopice
9 cze 2024
- 17:00
Szkło Młyny
- -
Czarni Pawłosiów
9 cze 2024
- 17:00
LKS Manasterz
- -
Łęk Ostrów
9 cze 2024
- 17:00
Hetman Laszki
- -
Tęcza Jankowice
9 cze 2024
- 17:00
Sanoczanka Święte
- -
Iskra Zabłotce
9 cze 2024
- 17:00
Delin Munina
- -
KS Pro-100 Wietlin
Kolejka 30
16 cze 2024
- 17:00
KS Węgierka
- -
Delin Munina
16 cze 2024
- 17:00
KS Pro-100 Wietlin
- -
Sanoczanka Święte
16 cze 2024
- 17:00
Iskra Zabłotce
- -
Hetman Laszki
16 cze 2024
- 17:00
Tęcza Jankowice
- -
LKS Manasterz
16 cze 2024
- 17:00
Łęk Ostrów
- -
Szkło Młyny
16 cze 2024
- 17:00
Czarni Pawłosiów
- -
Fredro Surochów
16 cze 2024
- 17:00
Wiraż Chłopice
- -
MKS Radymno
16 cze 2024
- 17:00
Dąb Cetula
- -
KS Szówsko
12 lis 2023
12 lis 2023
- 14:00
Fredro Surochów
5 2
Czarni Pawłosiów
11 lis 2023
11 lis 2023
- 14:00
KS Szówsko
5 4
Dąb Cetula
11 lis 2023
- 14:00
Szkło Młyny
0 1
Łęk Ostrów
11 lis 2023
- 14:00
LKS Manasterz
2 1
Tęcza Jankowice
11 lis 2023
- 14:00
Hetman Laszki
4 5
Iskra Zabłotce
11 lis 2023
- 14:00
Delin Munina
3 1
KS Węgierka
11 lis 2023
- 13:00
MKS Radymno
2 0
Wiraż Chłopice