Klasa A - Przemyśl

Tabela
Wszystkie mecze
Mecze zakończone
Mecze do rozegrania
Macierz wyników
Statystyki zawodników
Strzelcy
Transfery
Wszystko
U siebie
Na wyjeździe
#
Klub
M
Z
R
P
Br.+
Br.-
Br.+/-
Pkt
1
30
28
1
1
119
25
94
85
2
Viking Orły
r z z z z
30
22
5
3
102
29
73
71
3
30
21
1
8
96
52
44
64
4
30
18
4
8
87
46
41
58
5
30
15
6
9
57
45
12
51
6
30
15
5
10
59
41
18
50
7
30
15
3
12
68
43
25
48
8
30
14
2
14
65
59
6
44
9
30
13
0
17
66
72
-6
39
10
30
11
6
13
41
61
-20
39
11
LKS Nakło
z z r p r
30
9
8
13
64
60
4
35
12
30
10
3
17
70
98
-28
33
13
LKS Batycze
p z r p p
30
8
5
17
45
83
-38
29
14
30
5
6
19
53
88
-35
21
15
30
4
5
21
42
101
-59
17
16
30
1
2
27
31
162
-131
5
Awans Klasa Okręgowa Jarosław
Spadek Klasa B Przemyśl
Kolejka 1
13 sie 2022
- 17:00
Korona Trójczyce
3 1
Wiar Krówniki
13 sie 2022
- 17:00
LKS Nakło
7 1
Fort Jaksmanice
14 sie 2022
- 14:00
San Hurko/Hureczko
0 6
Czuwaj Przemyśl
14 sie 2022
- 16:00
LKS Batycze
1 0
Cresovia Kalników
14 sie 2022
- 17:00
Unia Fredropol
2 1
Viking Orły
14 sie 2022
- 17:00
Tęcza Kosienice
1 1
Granica Stubno
14 sie 2022
- 17:00
Polonia II Przemyśl
1 2
Gwiazda Maćkowice
14 sie 2022
- 17:00
Żurawianka Żurawica
0 3
Pogórze Dubiecko
Kolejka 2
20 sie 2022
- 16:30
Korona Trójczyce
5 0
LKS Nakło
20 sie 2022
- 17:00
Czuwaj Przemyśl
5 1
Żurawianka Żurawica
20 sie 2022
- 17:00
Granica Stubno
1 0
Polonia II Przemyśl
20 sie 2022
- 17:00
Viking Orły
5 0
Tęcza Kosienice
20 sie 2022
- 17:00
Fort Jaksmanice
1 2
LKS Batycze
20 sie 2022
- 17:00
Pogórze Dubiecko
2 0
Wiar Krówniki
21 sie 2022
- 17:00
Gwiazda Maćkowice
1 2
San Hurko/Hureczko
21 sie 2022
- 17:00
Cresovia Kalników
0 4
Unia Fredropol
Kolejka 3
25 sie 2022
- 17:00
Polonia II Przemyśl
1 2
Viking Orły
27 sie 2022
- 16:00
LKS Nakło
2 2
Wiar Krówniki
27 sie 2022
- 17:00
Tęcza Kosienice
3 4
Cresovia Kalników
28 sie 2022
- 14:00
San Hurko/Hureczko
1 0
Granica Stubno
28 sie 2022
- 16:15
Żurawianka Żurawica
0 3
Gwiazda Maćkowice
28 sie 2022
- 17:00
LKS Batycze
0 0
Korona Trójczyce
28 sie 2022
- 17:00
Unia Fredropol
3 0
Fort Jaksmanice
28 sie 2022
- 17:00
Pogórze Dubiecko
0 6
Czuwaj Przemyśl
Kolejka 4
31 sie 2022
- 17:00
Wiar Krówniki
3 5
Czuwaj Przemyśl
31 sie 2022
- 17:00
Gwiazda Maćkowice
1 0
Pogórze Dubiecko
31 sie 2022
- 17:00
Granica Stubno
5 1
Żurawianka Żurawica
31 sie 2022
- 17:00
Viking Orły
0 0
San Hurko/Hureczko
31 sie 2022
- 17:00
Cresovia Kalników
1 2
Polonia II Przemyśl
31 sie 2022
- 17:00
Fort Jaksmanice
1 6
Tęcza Kosienice
31 sie 2022
- 17:00
Korona Trójczyce
1 2
Unia Fredropol
31 sie 2022
- 17:00
LKS Nakło
3 1
LKS Batycze
Kolejka 5
3 wrz 2022
- 16:00
Czuwaj Przemyśl
5 2
Gwiazda Maćkowice
3 wrz 2022
- 16:30
Pogórze Dubiecko
0 2
Granica Stubno
3 wrz 2022
- 17:00
San Hurko/Hureczko
2 2
Cresovia Kalników
4 wrz 2022
- 16:00
LKS Batycze
0 3
Wiar Krówniki
4 wrz 2022
- 16:00
Unia Fredropol
0 2
LKS Nakło
4 wrz 2022
- 16:00
Tęcza Kosienice
2 1
Korona Trójczyce
4 wrz 2022
- 16:00
Polonia II Przemyśl
9 0
Fort Jaksmanice
4 wrz 2022
- 16:00
Żurawianka Żurawica
1 8
Viking Orły
Kolejka 6
10 wrz 2022
- 11:00
Granica Stubno
0 3
Czuwaj Przemyśl
10 wrz 2022
- 16:00
Fort Jaksmanice
2 8
San Hurko/Hureczko
11 wrz 2022
- 16:00
Wiar Krówniki
5 3
Gwiazda Maćkowice
11 wrz 2022
- 16:00
Viking Orły
5 0
Pogórze Dubiecko
11 wrz 2022
- 16:00
Cresovia Kalników
0 0
Żurawianka Żurawica
11 wrz 2022
- 16:00
Korona Trójczyce
0 2
Polonia II Przemyśl
11 wrz 2022
- 16:00
LKS Nakło
2 3
Tęcza Kosienice
11 wrz 2022
- 16:00
LKS Batycze
0 4
Unia Fredropol
Kolejka 7
17 wrz 2022
- 15:30
San Hurko/Hureczko
1 4
Korona Trójczyce
17 wrz 2022
- 16:00
Czuwaj Przemyśl
3 1
Viking Orły
18 wrz 2022
- 16:00
Unia Fredropol
4 0
Wiar Krówniki
18 wrz 2022
- 16:00
Tęcza Kosienice
3 0
LKS Batycze
18 wrz 2022
- 16:00
Pogórze Dubiecko
1 3
Cresovia Kalników
18 wrz 2022
- 16:00
Gwiazda Maćkowice
2 3
Granica Stubno
18 wrz 2022
- 16:00
LKS Nakło
2 3
Polonia II Przemyśl
Kolejka 8
24 wrz 2022
- 11:00
Wiar Krówniki
2 3
Granica Stubno
24 wrz 2022
- 16:00
Fort Jaksmanice
0 6
Pogórze Dubiecko
24 wrz 2022
- 16:00
Korona Trójczyce
2 1
Żurawianka Żurawica
25 wrz 2022
- 13:00
Cresovia Kalników
0 3
Czuwaj Przemyśl
25 wrz 2022
- 15:30
LKS Nakło
1 1
San Hurko/Hureczko
25 wrz 2022
- 16:00
Viking Orły
2 0
Gwiazda Maćkowice
25 wrz 2022
- 16:00
LKS Batycze
6 1
Polonia II Przemyśl
25 wrz 2022
- 16:00
Unia Fredropol
0 3
Tęcza Kosienice
Kolejka 7
28 wrz 2022
- 16:00
Żurawianka Żurawica
11 3
Fort Jaksmanice
Kolejka 9
1 paź 2022
- 15:00
Czuwaj Przemyśl
3 0
Fort Jaksmanice
2 paź 2022
- 15:00
San Hurko/Hureczko
2 2
LKS Batycze
2 paź 2022
- 15:00
Żurawianka Żurawica
1 1
LKS Nakło
2 paź 2022
- 15:00
Pogórze Dubiecko
1 2
Korona Trójczyce
2 paź 2022
- 15:00
Gwiazda Maćkowice
5 1
Cresovia Kalników
2 paź 2022
- 15:00
Granica Stubno
2 2
Viking Orły
2 paź 2022
- 15:00
Unia Fredropol
1 3
Polonia II Przemyśl
2 paź 2022
- 16:00
Tęcza Kosienice
6 0
Wiar Krówniki
Kolejka 10
8 paź 2022
- 14:00
LKS Nakło
2 2
Pogórze Dubiecko
8 paź 2022
- 15:00
Fort Jaksmanice
2 3
Gwiazda Maćkowice
8 paź 2022
- 15:00
Korona Trójczyce
1 3
Czuwaj Przemyśl
9 paź 2022
- 15:00
Wiar Krówniki
1 4
Viking Orły
9 paź 2022
- 15:00
Cresovia Kalników
1 0
Granica Stubno
9 paź 2022
- 15:00
LKS Batycze
5 1
Żurawianka Żurawica
9 paź 2022
- 15:00
Unia Fredropol
6 0
San Hurko/Hureczko
9 paź 2022
- 15:30
Tęcza Kosienice
1 5
Polonia II Przemyśl
Kolejka 11
15 paź 2022
- 15:00
Czuwaj Przemyśl
3 0
LKS Nakło
16 paź 2022
- 13:00
Granica Stubno
10 0
Fort Jaksmanice
16 paź 2022
- 13:30
Viking Orły
0 0
Cresovia Kalników
16 paź 2022
- 15:00
Żurawianka Żurawica
1 5
Unia Fredropol
16 paź 2022
- 15:00
Pogórze Dubiecko
5 1
LKS Batycze
16 paź 2022
- 15:00
Gwiazda Maćkowice
0 4
Korona Trójczyce
16 paź 2022
- 15:00
Wiar Krówniki
2 2
Polonia II Przemyśl
16 paź 2022
- 15:15
San Hurko/Hureczko
3 2
Tęcza Kosienice
Kolejka 12
22 paź 2022
- 14:00
LKS Nakło
7 0
Gwiazda Maćkowice
22 paź 2022
- 15:00
Fort Jaksmanice
3 5
Viking Orły
23 paź 2022
- 13:00
San Hurko/Hureczko
2 4
Polonia II Przemyśl
23 paź 2022
- 15:00
Wiar Krówniki
2 3
Cresovia Kalników
23 paź 2022
- 15:00
Korona Trójczyce
2 0
Granica Stubno
23 paź 2022
- 15:00
LKS Batycze
1 7
Czuwaj Przemyśl
23 paź 2022
- 15:00
Unia Fredropol
3 2
Pogórze Dubiecko
23 paź 2022
- 15:00
Tęcza Kosienice
9 0
Żurawianka Żurawica
Kolejka 13
29 paź 2022
- 15:00
San Hurko/Hureczko
1 0
Wiar Krówniki
29 paź 2022
- 15:00
Czuwaj Przemyśl
3 0
Unia Fredropol
30 paź 2022
- 14:00
Granica Stubno
4 2
LKS Nakło
30 paź 2022
- 14:30
Żurawianka Żurawica
0 2
Polonia II Przemyśl
30 paź 2022
- 14:30
Pogórze Dubiecko
0 4
Tęcza Kosienice
30 paź 2022
- 14:30
Gwiazda Maćkowice
4 4
LKS Batycze
30 paź 2022
- 14:30
Viking Orły
1 1
Korona Trójczyce
30 paź 2022
- 14:30
Cresovia Kalników
6 1
Fort Jaksmanice
Kolejka 14
5 lis 2022
- 14:00
Korona Trójczyce
1 2
Cresovia Kalników
5 lis 2022
- 14:00
LKS Nakło
1 3
Viking Orły
5 lis 2022
- 14:00
San Hurko/Hureczko
0 2
Żurawianka Żurawica
6 lis 2022
- 14:00
Wiar Krówniki
7 0
Fort Jaksmanice
6 lis 2022
- 14:00
LKS Batycze
2 1
Granica Stubno
6 lis 2022
- 14:00
Unia Fredropol
1 4
Gwiazda Maćkowice
6 lis 2022
- 14:00
Tęcza Kosienice
2 3
Czuwaj Przemyśl
6 lis 2022
- 14:00
Polonia II Przemyśl
4 3
Pogórze Dubiecko
Kolejka 15
12 lis 2022
- 13:45
Żurawianka Żurawica
3 3
Wiar Krówniki
12 lis 2022
- 13:45
Cresovia Kalników
0 1
LKS Nakło
12 lis 2022
- 13:45
Fort Jaksmanice
0 0
Korona Trójczyce
13 lis 2022
- 13:00
Viking Orły
4 1
LKS Batycze
13 lis 2022
- 13:45
Pogórze Dubiecko
5 1
San Hurko/Hureczko
13 lis 2022
- 13:45
Gwiazda Maćkowice
3 2
Tęcza Kosienice
13 lis 2022
- 13:45
Granica Stubno
3 1
Unia Fredropol
20 lis 2022
- 13:30
Czuwaj Przemyśl
1 1
Polonia II Przemyśl
Kolejka 16
18 mar 2023
- 14:00
Czuwaj Przemyśl
3 1
San Hurko/Hureczko
18 mar 2023
- 15:00
Gwiazda Maćkowice
1 1
Polonia II Przemyśl
19 mar 2023
- 13:00
Wiar Krówniki
1 1
Korona Trójczyce
19 mar 2023
- 13:00
Viking Orły
4 2
Unia Fredropol
19 mar 2023
- 15:00
Fort Jaksmanice
2 5
LKS Nakło
19 mar 2023
- 15:00
Cresovia Kalników
3 0
LKS Batycze
19 mar 2023
- 15:00
Granica Stubno
1 2
Tęcza Kosienice
19 mar 2023
- 15:00
Pogórze Dubiecko
1 0
Żurawianka Żurawica
Kolejka 17
25 mar 2023
- 14:00
San Hurko/Hureczko
3 0
Gwiazda Maćkowice
26 mar 2023
- 15:00
Wiar Krówniki
1 2
Pogórze Dubiecko
26 mar 2023
- 15:00
Żurawianka Żurawica
1 8
Czuwaj Przemyśl
26 mar 2023
- 15:00
Polonia II Przemyśl
0 3
Granica Stubno
26 mar 2023
- 15:00
Tęcza Kosienice
1 3
Viking Orły
26 mar 2023
- 15:00
Unia Fredropol
1 2
Cresovia Kalników
26 mar 2023
- 15:00
LKS Batycze
4 1
Fort Jaksmanice
26 mar 2023
- 15:00
LKS Nakło
1 2
Korona Trójczyce
Kolejka 18
1 kwi 2023
- 14:00
Czuwaj Przemyśl
3 0
Pogórze Dubiecko
2 kwi 2023
- 13:00
Wiar Krówniki
1 1
LKS Nakło
2 kwi 2023
- 13:00
Viking Orły
1 0
Polonia II Przemyśl
2 kwi 2023
- 16:00
Korona Trójczyce
4 0
LKS Batycze
2 kwi 2023
- 16:00
Fort Jaksmanice
0 5
Unia Fredropol
2 kwi 2023
- 16:00
Cresovia Kalników
2 3
Tęcza Kosienice
2 kwi 2023
- 16:00
Granica Stubno
2 1
San Hurko/Hureczko
2 kwi 2023
- 16:00
Gwiazda Maćkowice
1 4
Żurawianka Żurawica
Kolejka 20
15 kwi 2023
- 16:00
Cresovia Kalników
1 3
San Hurko/Hureczko
16 kwi 2023
- 13:00
LKS Nakło
3 1
Unia Fredropol
16 kwi 2023