Klasa A - Lubaczów

Tabela
Wszystkie mecze
Mecze zakończone
Mecze do rozegrania
Macierz wyników
Statystyki zawodników
Strzelcy
Transfery
Wszystko
U siebie
Na wyjeździe
#
Klub
M
Z
R
P
Br.+
Br.-
Br.+/-
Pkt
1
26
19
2
5
93
40
53
59
2
Zryw Młodów
r z z z r
26
16
5
5
58
39
19
53
3
26
15
3
8
79
50
29
48
4
26
13
5
8
38
39
-1
44
5
26
13
1
12
49
42
7
40
6
26
10
7
9
40
39
1
37
7
26
10
5
11
66
61
5
35
8
26
10
2
14
47
53
-6
32
9
26
9
5
12
60
76
-16
32
10
26
8
8
10
60
72
-12
32
11
26
8
6
12
37
34
3
30
12
26
7
7
12
58
67
-9
28
13
26
6
6
14
41
65
-24
24
14
LKS Korzenica
p p p p p
26
5
4
17
43
92
-49
19
Awans Klasa Okręgowa Jarosław
Spadek Klasa B Lubaczów
Kolejka 1
20 sie 2022
- 17:00
Orkan Zapałów
0 3
Gwiazda Wielkie Oczy
21 sie 2022
- 14:00
Huragan Basznia Dolna
2 1
Czarni Oleszyce
21 sie 2022
- 17:00
Rolnik Wólka Krowicka
1 1
Zryw Młodów
21 sie 2022
- 17:00
Roztocze Narol
2 0
Graniczni Krowica
21 sie 2022
- 17:00
LKS Korzenica
1 5
Zalew Stary Lubliniec
21 sie 2022
- 17:30
Victoria Stary Dzików
0 0
Czerwoni Cewków
21 sie 2022
- 17:30
Błękitni Futory
5 0
Juwenia Cieszanów
Kolejka 2
27 sie 2022
- 17:00
Czarni Oleszyce
0 3
Orkan Zapałów
27 sie 2022
- 17:30
Victoria Stary Dzików
1 0
Błękitni Futory
28 sie 2022
- 17:00
Czerwoni Cewków
1 2
Zalew Stary Lubliniec
28 sie 2022
- 17:00
Graniczni Krowica
4 3
LKS Korzenica
28 sie 2022
- 17:00
Gwiazda Wielkie Oczy
0 2
Roztocze Narol
28 sie 2022
- 17:00
Zryw Młodów
1 2
Huragan Basznia Dolna
28 sie 2022
- 17:00
Juwenia Cieszanów
3 0
Rolnik Wólka Krowicka
Kolejka 3
3 wrz 2022
- 16:30
Orkan Zapałów
5 1
Zryw Młodów
4 wrz 2022
- 16:00
Błękitni Futory
2 1
Czerwoni Cewków
4 wrz 2022
- 16:00
Rolnik Wólka Krowicka
1 1
Victoria Stary Dzików
4 wrz 2022
- 16:00
Huragan Basznia Dolna
1 2
Juwenia Cieszanów
4 wrz 2022
- 16:00
Roztocze Narol
6 1
Czarni Oleszyce
4 wrz 2022
- 16:00
LKS Korzenica
5 3
Gwiazda Wielkie Oczy
4 wrz 2022
- 16:00
Zalew Stary Lubliniec
0 1
Graniczni Krowica
Kolejka 4
10 wrz 2022
- 17:00
Victoria Stary Dzików
1 3
Huragan Basznia Dolna
11 wrz 2022
- 16:00
Czerwoni Cewków
2 1
Graniczni Krowica
11 wrz 2022
- 16:00
Gwiazda Wielkie Oczy
1 0
Zalew Stary Lubliniec
11 wrz 2022
- 16:00
Czarni Oleszyce
0 0
LKS Korzenica
11 wrz 2022
- 16:00
Zryw Młodów
3 1
Roztocze Narol
11 wrz 2022
- 16:00
Juwenia Cieszanów
1 0
Orkan Zapałów
11 wrz 2022
- 16:00
Błękitni Futory
1 0
Rolnik Wólka Krowicka
Kolejka 5
17 wrz 2022
- 14:00
Orkan Zapałów
6 1
Victoria Stary Dzików
17 wrz 2022
- 14:00
Graniczni Krowica
1 2
Gwiazda Wielkie Oczy
17 wrz 2022
- 15:00
LKS Korzenica
3 3
Zryw Młodów
18 wrz 2022
- 16:00
Rolnik Wólka Krowicka
3 3
Czerwoni Cewków
18 wrz 2022
- 16:00
Huragan Basznia Dolna
4 3
Błękitni Futory
18 wrz 2022
- 16:00
Roztocze Narol
2 3
Juwenia Cieszanów
18 wrz 2022
- 16:00
Zalew Stary Lubliniec
4 2
Czarni Oleszyce
Kolejka 6
25 wrz 2022
- 16:00
Czerwoni Cewków
1 2
Gwiazda Wielkie Oczy
25 wrz 2022
- 16:00
Czarni Oleszyce
2 2
Graniczni Krowica
25 wrz 2022
- 16:00
Zryw Młodów
1 2
Zalew Stary Lubliniec
25 wrz 2022
- 16:00
Juwenia Cieszanów
1 0
LKS Korzenica
25 wrz 2022
- 16:00
Victoria Stary Dzików
5 2
Roztocze Narol
25 wrz 2022
- 16:00
Błękitni Futory
0 3
Orkan Zapałów
25 wrz 2022
- 16:00
Rolnik Wólka Krowicka
3 2
Huragan Basznia Dolna
Kolejka 7
1 paź 2022
- 15:30
Orkan Zapałów
4 0
Rolnik Wólka Krowicka
2 paź 2022
- 15:00
Huragan Basznia Dolna
0 2
Czerwoni Cewków
2 paź 2022
- 15:00
Roztocze Narol
4 5
Błękitni Futory
2 paź 2022
- 15:00
LKS Korzenica
4 3
Victoria Stary Dzików
2 paź 2022
- 15:00
Zalew Stary Lubliniec
1 1
Juwenia Cieszanów
2 paź 2022
- 15:00
Graniczni Krowica
1 2
Zryw Młodów
2 paź 2022
- 15:00
Gwiazda Wielkie Oczy
1 4
Czarni Oleszyce
Kolejka 8
8 paź 2022
- 15:00
Czerwoni Cewków
2 2
Czarni Oleszyce
9 paź 2022
- 12:00
Rolnik Wólka Krowicka
1 6
Roztocze Narol
9 paź 2022
- 15:00
Zryw Młodów
2 0
Gwiazda Wielkie Oczy
9 paź 2022
- 15:00
Juwenia Cieszanów
4 5
Graniczni Krowica
9 paź 2022
- 15:00
Victoria Stary Dzików
2 2
Zalew Stary Lubliniec
9 paź 2022
- 15:00
Błękitni Futory
2 2
LKS Korzenica
9 paź 2022
- 15:00
Huragan Basznia Dolna
0 4
Orkan Zapałów
Kolejka 9
15 paź 2022
- 15:00
Orkan Zapałów
0 0
Czerwoni Cewków
16 paź 2022
- 14:30
Czarni Oleszyce
1 4
Zryw Młodów
16 paź 2022
- 15:00
Roztocze Narol
2 2
Huragan Basznia Dolna
16 paź 2022
- 15:00
LKS Korzenica
3 2
Rolnik Wólka Krowicka
16 paź 2022
- 15:00
Zalew Stary Lubliniec
3 2
Błękitni Futory
16 paź 2022
- 15:00
Graniczni Krowica
1 2
Victoria Stary Dzików
16 paź 2022
- 15:00
Gwiazda Wielkie Oczy
1 2
Juwenia Cieszanów
Kolejka 10
22 paź 2022
- 15:00
Orkan Zapałów
2 0
Roztocze Narol
23 paź 2022
- 15:00
Czerwoni Cewków
1 1
Zryw Młodów
23 paź 2022
- 15:00
Juwenia Cieszanów
0 1
Czarni Oleszyce
23 paź 2022
- 15:00
Victoria Stary Dzików
4 0
Gwiazda Wielkie Oczy
23 paź 2022
- 15:00
Błękitni Futory
4 4
Graniczni Krowica
23 paź 2022
- 15:00
Rolnik Wólka Krowicka
2 3
Zalew Stary Lubliniec
23 paź 2022
- 15:00
Huragan Basznia Dolna
8 3
LKS Korzenica
Kolejka 11
29 paź 2022
- 15:00
Gwiazda Wielkie Oczy
1 3
Błękitni Futory
30 paź 2022
- 14:30
Roztocze Narol
0 3
Czerwoni Cewków
30 paź 2022
- 14:30
LKS Korzenica
2 5
Orkan Zapałów
30 paź 2022
- 14:30
Zalew Stary Lubliniec
0 2
Huragan Basznia Dolna
30 paź 2022
- 14:30
Graniczni Krowica
4 2
Rolnik Wólka Krowicka
30 paź 2022
- 14:30
Czarni Oleszyce
2 2
Victoria Stary Dzików
30 paź 2022
- 14:30
Zryw Młodów
3 0
Juwenia Cieszanów
Kolejka 12
5 lis 2022
- 14:00
Orkan Zapałów
2 2
Zalew Stary Lubliniec
6 lis 2022
- 14:00
Czerwoni Cewków
1 2
Juwenia Cieszanów
6 lis 2022
- 14:00
Victoria Stary Dzików
3 5
Zryw Młodów
6 lis 2022
- 14:00
Błękitni Futory
3 3
Czarni Oleszyce
6 lis 2022
- 14:00
Rolnik Wólka Krowicka
4 1
Gwiazda Wielkie Oczy
6 lis 2022
- 14:00
Roztocze Narol
4 3
LKS Korzenica
6 lis 2022
- 14:15
Huragan Basznia Dolna
6 1
Graniczni Krowica
Kolejka 13
11 lis 2022
- 12:00
Gwiazda Wielkie Oczy
0 4
Huragan Basznia Dolna
12 lis 2022
- 13:00
Zalew Stary Lubliniec
1 2
Roztocze Narol
12 lis 2022
- 13:00
Czarni Oleszyce
5 3
Rolnik Wólka Krowicka
12 lis 2022
- 13:45
Graniczni Krowica
3 5
Orkan Zapałów
12 lis 2022
- 13:45
Zryw Młodów
5 4
Błękitni Futory
12 lis 2022
- 13:45
Juwenia Cieszanów
0 0
Victoria Stary Dzików
13 lis 2022
- 13:45
LKS Korzenica
3 2
Czerwoni Cewków
Kolejka 14
26 mar 2023
- 16:00
Czerwoni Cewków
1 0
Victoria Stary Dzików
26 mar 2023
- 16:00
Juwenia Cieszanów
3 2
Błękitni Futory
26 mar 2023
- 16:00
Zryw Młodów
0 5
Rolnik Wólka Krowicka
26 mar 2023
- 16:00
Czarni Oleszyce
2 6
Huragan Basznia Dolna
26 mar 2023
- 16:00
Gwiazda Wielkie Oczy
3 0
Orkan Zapałów
26 mar 2023
- 16:00
Graniczni Krowica
3 1
Roztocze Narol
26 mar 2023
- 16:00
Zalew Stary Lubliniec
1 1
LKS Korzenica
Kolejka 15
1 kwi 2023
- 16:00
Orkan Zapałów
3 5
Czarni Oleszyce
2 kwi 2023
- 16:00
Zalew Stary Lubliniec
2 1
Czerwoni Cewków
2 kwi 2023
- 16:00
LKS Korzenica
2 4
Graniczni Krowica
2 kwi 2023
- 16:00
Roztocze Narol
0 5
Gwiazda Wielkie Oczy
2 kwi 2023
- 16:00
Huragan Basznia Dolna
0 5
Zryw Młodów
2 kwi 2023
- 16:00
Rolnik Wólka Krowicka
2 0
Juwenia Cieszanów
2 kwi 2023
- 16:00
Błękitni Futory
3 0
Victoria Stary Dzików
Kolejka 16
15 kwi 2023
- 16:00
Juwenia Cieszanów
3 0
Huragan Basznia Dolna
16 kwi 2023
- 16:00
Czerwoni Cewków
2 3
Błękitni Futory
16 kwi 2023
- 16:00
Victoria Stary Dzików
2 5
Rolnik Wólka Krowicka
16 kwi 2023
- 16:00
Zryw Młodów
0 2
Orkan Zapałów
16 kwi 2023
- 16:00
Czarni Oleszyce
2 2
Roztocze Narol
16 kwi 2023
- 16:00
Gwiazda Wielkie Oczy
2 0
LKS Korzenica
16 kwi 2023
- 16:00
Graniczni Krowica
0 0
Zalew Stary Lubliniec
Kolejka 17
23 kwi 2023
- 16:00
Graniczni Krowica
1 3
Czerwoni Cewków
23 kwi 2023
- 16:00
Zalew Stary Lubliniec
0 3
Gwiazda Wielkie Oczy
23 kwi 2023
- 16:00
LKS Korzenica
2 5
Czarni Oleszyce
23 kwi 2023
- 16:00
Roztocze Narol
0 1
Zryw Młodów
23 kwi 2023
- 16:00
Orkan Zapałów
7 0
Juwenia Cieszanów
23 kwi 2023
- 16:00
Huragan Basznia Dolna
6 1
Victoria Stary Dzików
23 kwi 2023
- 16:00
Rolnik Wólka Krowicka
4 1
Błękitni Futory
Kolejka 18
29 kwi 2023
- 17:00
Juwenia Cieszanów
3 0
Roztocze Narol
29 kwi 2023
- 17:30
Victoria Stary Dzików
3 4
Orkan Zapałów
30 kwi 2023
- 16:00
Czerwoni Cewków
1 2
Rolnik Wólka Krowicka
30 kwi 2023
- 16:00
Błękitni Futory
1 6
Huragan Basznia Dolna
30 kwi 2023
- 16:00
Zryw Młodów
3 0
LKS Korzenica
30 kwi 2023
- 16:00
Czarni Oleszyce
1 2
Zalew Stary Lubliniec
30 kwi 2023
- 16:00
Gwiazda Wielkie Oczy
1 1
Graniczni Krowica
Kolejka 19
3 maj 2023
- 17:00
Gwiazda Wielkie Oczy
2 0
Czerwoni Cewków
3 maj 2023
- 17:00
Graniczni Krowica
3 3
Czarni Oleszyce
3 maj 2023
- 17:00
Zalew Stary Lubliniec
1 4
Zryw Młodów
3 maj 2023
- 17:00
LKS Korzenica
0 3
Juwenia Cieszanów
3 maj 2023
- 17:00
Roztocze Narol
0 1
Victoria Stary Dzików
3 maj 2023
- 17:00
Orkan Zapałów
8 1
Błękitni Futory
3 maj 2023
- 17:00
Huragan Basznia Dolna
2 2
Rolnik Wólka Krowicka
Kolejka 20
6 maj 2023
- 17:00
Rolnik Wólka Krowicka
3 5
Orkan Zapałów
7 maj 2023
- 17:00
Czerwoni Cewków
3 2
Huragan Basznia Dolna
7 maj 2023
- 17:00
Błękitni Futory
0 2
Roztocze Narol
7 maj 2023
- 17:00
Victoria Stary Dzików
4 1
LKS Korzenica
7 maj 2023
- 17:00
Juwenia Cieszanów
1 1
Zalew Stary Lubliniec
7 maj 2023
- 17:00
Zryw Młodów
1 0
Graniczni Krowica
7 maj 2023
- 17:00
Czarni Oleszyce
2 4
Gwiazda Wielkie Oczy
Kolejka 21
13 maj 2023
- 17:00
Orkan Zapałów
4 5
Huragan Basznia Dolna
14 maj 2023
- 17:00
Czarni Oleszyce
1 0
Czerwoni Cewków
14 maj 2023
- 17:00
Gwiazda Wielkie Oczy
1 2
Zryw Młodów
14 maj 2023
- 17:00
Graniczni Krowica
1 3
Juwenia Cieszanów
14 maj 2023
- 17:00
Zalew Stary Lubliniec
4 0
Victoria Stary Dzików
14 maj 2023
- 17:00
LKS Korzenica
4 2
Błękitni Futory
14 maj 2023
- 17:00
Roztocze Narol
5