Minuty – Przemyśl A Klasa

Rozegrane minuty – Przemyśl A Klasa

1
Hołyszko Gabriel
2640
2
Zając Łukasz
2615
3
Madziar Sebastian
2610
4
Tokarz Grzegorz
2610
5
Styś Jakub
2599
6
Przytuła Bartosz
2573
7
Włoch Michał
2569
8
Sobolewski Krystian
2527
9
Sedlaczek Paweł
2522
10
Harłacz Tomasz
2520
11
Korniat Mateusz
2490
12
Stecyk Dawid
2486
13
Bobko Daniel
2480
14
Hajduk Igor
2475
15
Gawłowski Jarosław
2462
16
Bielec Krystian
2448
17
Stadnik Adrian
2446
18
Szymański Tomasz
2430
19
Kiernozek Łukasz
2430
20
Żołyński Tomasz
2430
21
Rogusq Ariello
2429
22
Halendy Paweł
2428
23
Piwiński Michał
2408
24
Buczyński Fabian
2398
25
Skop Damian
2395
26
Nycz Piotr
2373
27
Hajduk Mateusz
2368
28
Szkarpecki Wiktor
2365
29
Halendy Wiktor
2346
30
Wasiewicz Karol
2343
31
Horak Adrian
2340
32
Michałowski Daniel
2326
33
Banaś Sebastian
2324
34
Orłoś Tomasz
2310
35
Pawłowski Arkadiusz
2310
36
Głogowski Piotr
2305
37
Horak Krystian
2305
38
Beer Grzegorz
2297
39
Semko Ernest
2295
40
Majcher Konrad
2295
41
Mylianyk Roman
2295
42
Krucan Bartosz
2280
43
Giergont Marcin
2263
44
Świst Mateusz
2247
45
Herda Grzegorz
2243
46
Sienkiewicz Marcin
2240
47
Wojdyło Seweryn
2238
48
Błoński Piotr
2230
49
Pudło Tomasz
2230
50
Bereza Bartłomiej
2224
51
Bratkowski Kamil
2222
52
Sura Maciej
2217
53
Podbilski Kamil
2216
54
Jaroch Waldemar
2201
55
Kot Andrzej
2200
56
Sydorów Stefan
2183
57
Wojdyła Damian
2175
58
Lis Dawid
2173
59
Szczęsny Adam
2173
60
Pasternak Mateusz
2160
61
Gładysz Kacper
2155
62
Sowa Michał
2150
63
Gołębiowski Dominik
2122
64
Mazur Piotr
2118
65
Szybiak Wojciech
2115
66
Baran Kamil
2112
67
Kuźniar Kacper
2107
68
Fudali Mateusz
2099
69
Lorenowicz Wojciech
2097
70
Szczepanowicz Szczepan
2087
71
Śliż Mateusz
2070
72
Hamryszczak Marcin
2070
73
Gorczyca Rajmund
2059
74
Wilowski Kacper
2049
75
Bobko Arkadiusz
2043
76
Chmielowski Jarosław
2022
77
Sedlaczek Łukasz
2002
78
Włoch Michał
2001
79
Fudali Maciej
1995
80
Kamiński Mateusz
1994
81
Łach Mateusz
1992
82
Kitor Piotr
1991
83
Wodka Kamil
1987
84
Furman Karol
1946
85
Delikat Paweł
1925
86
Babieczko Marcin
1909
87
Łach Maciej
1906
88
Mirek Bartłomiej
1898
89
Pelc Konrad
1897
90
Sowa Arkadiusz
1885
91
Jaroch Rafał
1883
92
Kijanka Paweł
1865
93
Ostrach Bartłomiej
1863
94
Szkulski Krystian
1837
95
Król Mateusz
1834
96
Stecyk Robert
1831
97
Lizun Wojciech
1800
98
Bąk Maciej
1746
99
Jankowy Gabriel
1745
100
Telega Sebastian
1742
101
Dzidek Paweł
1738
102
Maciupa Patryk
1718
103
Pelc Dawid
1709
104
Wilkos Dawid
1702
105
Czekański Damian
1696
106
Świszcz Maciej
1678
107
Piejko Grzegorz
1670
108
Kaczmarek Michał
1650
109
Fedak Dariusz
1634
110
Skupień Marcin
1634
111
Kazek Adrian
1620
112
Sierant Maciej
1616
113
Owoc Jakub
1595
114
Osypanko Emanuel
1593
115
Skałacki Marcin
1576
116
Przybyszek Mariusz
1565
117
Partyka Volodymyr
1565
118
Pelc Jan
1564
119
Kobrzyński Damian
1548
120
Gierczak Marcin
1539
121
Kalawski Arkadiusz
1537
122
Machunik Łukasz
1536
123
Sanocki Jakub
1530
124
Juszczyński Damian
1530
125
Czycz Hubert
1523
126
Czernicki Kacper
1505
127
Danielak Andrzej
1492
128
Ścibor Kamil
1486
129
Skwarko Przemysław
1465
130
Kozak Rafał
1460
131
Kiełtyka Tomasz
1447
132
Ochenduszkiewicz Konrad
1447
133
Kijanka Kamil
1445
134
Kuzioła Wojciech
1422
135
Łukawski Jakub
1421
136
Świtalski Patryk
1417
137
Hajduk Grzegorz
1414
138
Pańczyszyn Krzysztof
1410
139
Łoha Jakub
1373
140
Zabłocki Dawid
1362
141
Kopacz Kacper
1355
142
Kot Fabian
1350
143
Szymkiewicz Piotr
1337
144
Zajączkowski Kacper
1335
145
Gajda Antoni
1335
146
Rostecki Artur
1333
147
Trzeciak Bartłomiej
1330
148
Bojko Kamil
1325
149
Brajczewski Piotr
1319
150
Pelc Krystian
1313
151
Orzechowski Arkadiusz
1313
152
Kocaj Arkadiusz
1309
153
Bury Jakub
1308
154
Stecyk Kacper
1305
155
Niedziela Mateusz
1299
156
Mikulec Damian
1297
157
Aleksander Janusz
1282
158
Pempuś Patryk
1263
159
Demeńczuk Miłosz
1262
160
Kędziora Arkadiusz
1260
161
Zięba Arkadiusz
1240
162
Lisowski Paweł
1239
163
Kulikowski Łukasz
1238
164
Wierzbicki Karol
1215
165
Podolak Kamil
1200
166
Baniecki Aleks
1170
167
Grabowski Maciej
1166
168
Pempuś Norbert
1159
169
Perykasza Krystian
1148
170
Gębala Rafał
1148
171
Kopeć Adam
1145
172
Łychacz Tomasz
1137
173
Lewczyszyn Bartłomiej
1133
174
Winiarski Kacper
1132
175
Grzegorzak Łukasz
1128
176
Górniak Marcin
1121
177
Włoch Andrzej
1120
178
Horbaczek Piotr
1116
179
Pańczyszyn Tomasz
1112
180
Kurzyński Mateusz
1108
181
Król Łukasz
1099
182
Franków Mateusz
1095
183
Marciniak Sebastian
1084
184
Wróbel Karol
1080
185
Buksa Radosław
1080
186
Sidor Tomasz
1077
187
Banaś Krzysztof
1058
188
Sierżęga Bogusław
1055
189
Gaca Robert
1039
190
Pinda Arkadiusz
1038
191
Soroń Kacper
1033
192
Sielski Adrian
1028
193
Kowałyk Piotr
1012
194
Czuryk Robert
1010
195
Banicki Maciej
1009
196
Wojciechowski Piotr
1005
197
Bajwoluk Krzysztof
1001
198
Miara Łukasz
999
199
Dratwa Damian
990
200
Staszkiewicz Piotr
990
201
Chynkaliuk Vladyslav
969
202
Cielewicz Krystian
967
203
Sitko Andrzej
948
204
Koralewicz Mateusz
946
205
Kucab Łukasz
943
206
Furtyk Michał
939
207
Buńko Aleksander
938
208
Szpilka Michał
935
209
Kubas Grzegorz
935
210
Grzegorzak Paweł
935
211
Mazur Łukasz
931
212
Krajewski Mariusz
921
213
Gielarowski Grzegorz
915
214
Mikus Mateusz
915
215
Wojciechowski Wojciech
905
216
Baran Paweł
900
217
Hołyszko Bartłomiej
888
218
Skubisz Jakub
886
219
Cybulski Oskar
883
220
Łuc Krzysztof
880
221
Wasyłeczko Piotr
879
222
Paska Grzegorz
875
223
Maksym Kamil
873
224
Kazimir Paweł
862
225
Starosta Łukasz
843
226
Jucha Hubert
842
227
Hajduk Mariusz II
841
228
Domin Marcin
836
229
Olejarz Krzysztof
835
230
Chatora Milla
827
231
Jasiński Łukasz
827
232
Baran Patryk
821
233
Czarnota Damian
811
234
Kostecki Wojciech
810
235
Hataś Hubert
809
236
Pałys Dariusz
803
237
Drozdów Damian
803
238
Ścigaj Artur
802
239
Jakubiec Patryk
798
240
Siwiecki Łukasz
795
241
Prajzner Olivier
792
242
Bajwoluk Adrian
779
243
Wawrzkowicz Daniel
776
244
Kielar Piotr
774
245
Hiszpan Wojciech
766
246
Ferlejków Krzysztof
760
247
Sowa Jakub
758
248
Badowicz Konrad
750
249
Krzyk Daniel
745
250
Hataś Łukasz
741
251
Pawłowski Łukasz
740
252
Hrycelak Jakub
735
253
Konowalik Jakub
730
254
Bącal Kamil
728
255
Kocaj Kacper
722
256
Urbański Sebastian
720
257
Kublicki Wojciech
715
258
Górniak Kamil
714
259
Gajda Daniel
706
260
Piotrowski Krystian
703
261
Głowacz Paweł
700
262
Styś Adrian
690
263
Polny Jacek
684
264
Niemiec Michał
682
265
Krajewski Paweł
680
266
Woźniak Miłosz
679
267
Kędziora Mariusz
673
268
Grędus Krzysztof
672
269
Ziobro Jakub
658
270
Jurkiewicz Krystian
657
271
Mycek Kacper
656
272
Yurkiewicz Andrii
645
273
Gołębiowski Gabriel
644
274
Cichocki Arkadiusz
643
275
Kuźniar Hubert
643
276
Fiołek Paweł
641
277
Kaczmarz Piotr
641
278
Behiiovskyi Oleksandr
639
279
Jankowy Dawid
626
280
Dacko Piotr
625
281
Bąk Łukasz
618
282
Gawron Lucjan
608
283
Boratyn Daniel
585
284
Ochenduszkiewicz Hubert
581
285
Majchrowski Jakub
579
286
Błahuciak Hubert
577
287
Grzech Jakub
560
288
Lorenowicz Tobiasz
558
289
Rodak Krystian
550
290
Majchrowski Kamil
545
291
Krzyśko Krystian
543
292
Senejkow Andrzej
540
293
Kucharski Jakub
532
294
Sikoń Grzegorz
532
295
Walczyszewski Karol
528
296
Ratuszniak Arkadiusz
528
297
Hanasko Piotr
528
298
Kitor Paweł
526
299
Demeńczuk Błażej
524
300
Gierałt Kacper
521
301
Paluszek Paweł
515
302
Siwiecki Adrian
510
303
Gołębiowski Mateusz
509
304
Łach Kamil
500
305
Roman Kamil
495
306
Łuka Andrzej
493
307
Paczkowski Piotr
475
308
Kluz Radosław
470
309
Szymaszek Maciej
450
310
Błahuciak Remigiusz
445
311
Wolański Kacper
433
312
Konieczny Bartosz
433
313
Stachura Krystian
432
314
Kamler Daniel
427
315
Gierczak Łukasz
427
316
Wodka Dominik
425
317
Partyka Arkadiusz
422
318
Szydłowski Sylwester
410
319
Kupiec Filip
407
320
Galej Dawid
402
321
Buchtalarz Jakub
400
322
Seryło Mateusz
397
323
Figiel Jarosław
396
324
Artym Jakub
395
325
Pięknik Michał
392
326
Bobowski Adrian
376
327
Śmigielski Kacper
372
328
Jabłoński Mirosław
360
329
Lorenowicz Mateusz
360
330
Kurzyński Stanisław
360
331
Ozibko Bartosz
360
332
Szyndlar Piotr
355
333
Sawecki Piotr
354
334
Słupek Michał
350
335
Homa Jakub
343
336
Parawa Patryk
340
337
Kurek Krystian
329
338
Łoś Tomasz
318
339
Maciewicz Gracjan
315
340
Kowalski Krystian
315
341
Błahut Michał
302
342
Nizioł Jakub
295
343
Orłoś Łukasz
294
344
Bobko Norbert
290
345
Olear Andrzej
279
346
Podbilski Mikołaj
277
347
Abreu Emilio Da Costa
270
348
Biały Dominik
270
349
Wilma Marcin
270
350
Fedak Arkadiusz
269
351
Tyrawski Łukasz
266
352
Piejko Łukasz
260
353
Katyński Adrian
256
354
Buczyński Damian
255
355
Baczek Kamil
255
356
Dacko Ryszard
254
357
Wrona Łukasz
251
358
Bielec Kamil
247
359
Niemiec Ireneusz
247
360
Potocki Krystian
246
361
Rodzeń Robert
245
362
Pelc Arkadiusz
243
363
Dejnaka Patryk
243
364
Andruszewski Władysław
231
365
Milanik Krystian
225
366
Cybulski Przemysław
225
367
Barszczak Piotr
224
368
Rudnicki Łukasz
223
369
Kowal Grzegorz
218
370
Nowacki Fabian
218
371
Wiącek Jakub
216
372
Pawliszak Dawid
215
373
Woźniak Kamil
213
374
Janas Kamil
210
375
Szczepanik Piotr
207
376
Kozak Dominik
207
377
Drapała Marcin
199
378
Serwański Klaudiusz
196
379
Kasprzyk Piotr
193
380
Pająk Arkadiusz
193
381
Pawłowski Karol
190
382
Rusinek Karol
189
383
Bobko Krzysztof
189
384
Lenart Oskar
183
385
Klimko Maciej
180
386
Bacza Marcin
180
387
Kazek Krystian
180
388
Kuźniar Piotr
180
389
Gosa Arkadiusz
180
390
Podgórski Janusz
180
391
Walczyszewski Erwin
180
392
Wlazło Maksymilian
180
393
Kushnir Vladyslav
180
394
Halak Bohdan
177
395
Kazimierz Grzegorz
175
396
Hoitsak Roman
174
397
Bakalus Rafał
171
398
Kowalski Łukasz
168
399
Staszkiewicz Kacper
168
400
Siwy Damian
164
401
Poszpur Damian
158
402
Opala Dominik
157
403
Wardęga Robert
155
404
Hop Kacper
153
405
Grześko Kacper
150
406
Piżyński Radosław
148
407
Adamczak Kamil
145
408
Banaś Konrad
138
409
Kupka Kacper
135
410
Ciciński Marcin
135
411
Pomykała Jakub
135
412
Hula Artur
123
413
Cwynar Grzegorz
118
414
Kurek Hubert
118
415
Serwański Konrad
111
416
Myslitskyi Ihor
111
417
Andruszewski Mateusz
110
418
Dudycz Krystian
110
419
Stawarz Brajan
105
420
Baran Damian
105
421
Mędraś Krzysztof
104
422
Klaczak Krystian
103
423
Jedliński Paweł
101
424
Słowiczek Bartosz
94
425
Dacko Mateusz
91
426
Opaluch Rafał
90
427
Szydłowski Marcel
90
428
Kaczmarski Kacper
90
429
Warta Marek
90
430
Lew Patryk
90
431
Kuźma Artur
90
432
Madsen Kristian Lyng
90
433
Solarz Krystian
90
434
Zanko Hryhorii
90
435
Jurkowski Łukasz
90
436
Pankiewicz Krzysztof
90
437
Kazimierz Łukasz
90
438
Kaczmarz Przemysław
90
439
Kocur Kamil
90
440
Kolesnyk Viktor
90
441
Skawiński Mateusz
89
442
Kozak Adam
85
443
Hołyszko Konrad
83
444
Gudzelak Tomasz
83
445
Ficek Jakub
83
446
Błaszczyk Mariusz
82
447
Gocal Krystian
80
448
Kowalski Grzegorz
77
449
Cisek Kacper
75
450
Królikiewicz Paweł
65
451
Nienadowski Daniel
64
452
Wójtowicz Roman
63
453
Radymski Jakub
61
454
Krygowski Konrad
61
455
Kopeć Kacper
60
456
Wilk Adam
60
457
Kopacz Dawid
59
458
Sosenko Piotr
57
459
Sękowski Krzysztof
55
460
Kazienko Klaudiusz
55
461
Grabas Kamil
51
462
Biliński Dawid
50
463
Kawecki Marcin
50
464
Kamiński Jakub
45
465
Buczek Stefan
45
466
Milanik Andrzej
45
467
Marek Maciej
44
468
Gierczak Andrzej
42
469
Gierczak Fabian
42
470
Piejko Jakub
39
471
Lech Patryk
38
472
Tokarz Kacper
35
473
Sroka Maciej
35
474
Mikulec Stefan
34
475
Wielgosz Kuba
31
476
Harłacz Kacper
30
477
Plizga Kacper
25
478
Wojtowicz Michał
23
479
Hałek Dawid
22
480
Kowalski Kamil
21
481
Czapla Wiktor
20
482
Ratuszniak Hubert
20
483
Pióro Bartłomiej
20
484
Mrozek Łukasz
18
485
Kucab Kamil
18
486
Jakubiec Michał
16
487
Wojcieszek Łukasz
15
488
Baran Kornel
15
489
Pudysz Zbigniew
13
490
Zioło Łukasz
11
491
Poliniewicz Kacper
9
492
Inglot Marcin
4
493
Bacza Mateusz
3
494
Front Piotr
2
495
Zięba Tomasz
1
496
Budny Dariusz
1
fm-logo-1

Klasa okręgowa

#
Klub
M
Pkt
Z
R
P
1
15
37
12
1
2
2
15
37
12
1
2
3
15
33
10
3
2
Awans IV Liga Podkarpacka
Drużyna zagrożona spadkiem
Spadek Klasa A

Klasa okręgowa strzelcy

Klasa A Jarosław

#
Klub
M
Pkt
Z
R
P
1
15
42
14
0
1
2
15
37
12
1
2
3
15
36
12
0
3
Awans Klasa Okręgowa Jarosław
Drużyna zagrożona spadkiem
Spadek Klasa B Jarosław

Klasa A Jarosław strzelcy

Klasa A Przemyśl

#
Klub
M
Pkt
Z
R
P
1
15
40
13
1
1
2
15
35
11
2
2
3
15
27
8
3
4
Awans Klasa Okręgowa Jarosław
Spadek Klasa B Przemyśl

Klasa A Przemyśl strzelcy

Klasa A Przeworsk

#
Klub
M
Pkt
Z
R
P
1
13
31
10
1
2
2
13
30
9
3
1
3
13
30
10
0
3
Awans Klasa Okręgowa Jarosław
Drużyna zagrożona spadkiem
Spadek Klasa B Przeworsk

Klasa A Przeworsk strzelcy

Klasa A Lubaczów

#
Klub
M
Pkt
Z
R
P
1
14
39
13
0
1
2
14
35
11
2
1
3
14
31
10
1
3
Awans Klasa Okręgowa Jarosław
Spadek Klasa B Lubaczów

Klasa A Lubaczów strzelcy

Klasa B Jarosław

#
Klub
M
Pkt
Z
R
P
1
12
31
10
1
1
2
12
31
10
1
1
3
12
29
9
2
1
Awans Klasa A Jarosław

Klasa B Jarosław strzelcy

Klasa B Przemyśl

#
Klub
M
Pkt
Z
R
P
1
12
28
9
1
2
2
12
26
8
2
2
3
12
26
8
2
2
Awans Klasa A Przemyśl

Klasa B Przemyśl strzelcy

Klasa B Przeworsk

#
Klub
M
Pkt
Z
R
P
1
12
29
9
2
1
2
12
28
8
4
0
3
12
27
8
3
1
Awans Klasa A Przeworsk

Klasa B Przeworsk strzelcy

Klasa B Lubaczów

#
Klub
M
Pkt
Z
R
P
1
10
28
9
1
0
2
10
21
7
0
3
3
10
21
7
0
3
Awans Klasa A Lubaczów

Klasa B Lubaczów strzelcy

P
Jarosław Piłka Lokalna

FREE
VIEW