Minuty – Przeworsk B Klasa

Rozegrane minuty – Przeworsk B Klasa

1
Kamiński Grzegorz
1620
2
Stecura Dariusz
1595
3
Szpiłyk Dominik
1590
4
Mazur Kamil
1583
5
Krajnik Bartłomiej
1583
6
Kłos Marek
1559
7
Kiwacki Damian
1532
8
Liszewski Piotr
1530
9
Głąb Patryk
1525
10
Sycz Patryk
1495
11
Dragan Jacek
1490
12
Nowak Wojciech
1485
13
Kałamarz Jakub
1476
14
Galiński Kamil
1470
15
Kubicki Marek
1464
16
Kiwacki Robert
1443
17
Szlęk Jakub
1432
18
Sitek Kamil
1428
19
Homa Kacper
1423
20
Korniat Sylwester
1406
21
Kuźniar Kamil
1400
22
Stepaniak Marek
1391
23
Kordas Paweł
1385
24
Pieniążek Grzegorz
1375
25
Płocica Norbert
1374
26
Gujda Mateusz
1370
27
Cygan Paweł
1365
28
Gruz Łukasz
1350
29
Ratowski Sławomir
1335
30
Kolasa Radosław
1327
31
1326
32
Szałaj Marek
1320
33
Jakubiec Mateusz
1299
34
Półtorak Krzysztof
1298
35
Pieniążek Filip
1292
36
Pajda Kacper
1289
37
Marek Maksymilian
1280
38
Kucha Artur
1276
39
Przepłata Marek
1252
40
Czopor Jakub
1250
41
Prasoł Marcin
1230
42
Capik Klaudiusz
1227
43
Lonc Kamil
1206
44
Piekarz Bartłomiej
1185
45
Łuc Tomasz
1176
46
Szul Michał
1174
47
Potuczko Rafał
1170
48
Sowa Dawid
1148
49
Gnap Kamil
1140
50
Zmora Tomasz
1139
51
Mroczka Lubomir
1127
52
Woźniak Kacper
1124
53
Zając Andrzej
1100
54
Konieczny Paweł
1095
55
Korniat Łukasz
1093
56
Hałoń Kamil
1089
57
Stanik Dominik
1060
58
Zając Marcel
1058
59
Sas Kacper
1055
60
Stachowicz Grzegorz
1054
61
Podolak Martyn
1052
62
Głąb Bartłomiej
1043
63
Drozd Tomasz
1039
64
Baran Karol
1034
65
Raba Mirosław
1024
66
Brożbar Bartosz
1022
67
Konieczny Daniel
1021
68
Kiper Kacper
1018
69
Mączka Marcin
1015
70
Fudali Dawid
1012
71
Pakuła Ireneusz
992
72
Barszczak Jakub
970
73
Lech Kacper
965
74
Czechowicz Mirosław
956
75
Gilarski Mateusz
941
76
Kulpa Karol
940
77
Stadnik Damian
899
78
Wojtyna Krystian I
897
79
Kluczny Adrian
875
80
Madaj Maciej
868
81
Kiwacki Łukasz
864
82
Raba Mikołaj
850
83
Kiper Kamil II
849
84
Kamecki Kacper
848
85
Kałamarz Sebastian
838
86
Buksa Michał
838
87
Gołąb Grzegorz
833
88
Kozicki Patryk
829
89
Zygmunt Dominik
816
90
Potoczny Michał
812
91
Huk Hubert
810
92
Michalik Tomasz
781
93
Surówka Gabriel
775
94
Dziobek Łukasz
766
95
Pilch Piotr
765
96
Orzechowski Damian
756
97
Lonc Gracjan
754
98
Galiński Kacper
741
99
Jakubas Mateusz
738
100
Głąb Łukasz
735
101
Michalak Mateusz
734
102
Cielecki Krzysztof
728
103
Wilk Patryk
725
104
Michałowski Maciej
723
105
Wrona Damian
720
106
Balawejder Jakub
717
107
Brudniak Mateusz
714
108
Granda Tomasz
712
109
Świtalski Tomasz
702
110
Koba Damian
700
111
Kość Dawid
700
112
Gilarski Tomasz
678
113
Posiak Paweł
665
114
Podgórski Michał
654
115
Jagusztyn Szymon
650
116
Buksa Wiktor
634
117
Szmuc Hubert
632
118
Bielka Marcin
630
119
Stecura Kamil
630
120
Lemiech Kamil
620
121
Kurecki Kamil
616
122
Mirek Paweł
600
123
Karuś Damian
600
124
Stecura Tomasz
585
125
Bury Andrzej
577
126
Tarała Aleksander
570
127
Pilch Gerard
565
128
Furman Kacper
558
129
Skrzypek Michał
551
130
Wota Wojciech
550
131
Telega Konrad
547
132
Hala Jakub
541
133
Rembisz Przemysław
540
134
Kiper Kamil I
540
135
Piórkowski Łukasz
535
136
Łuc Szymon
534
137
Kozłowski Dawid
527
138
Urban Grzegorz
525
139
Michno Patryk
525
140
Pacholarz Damian
514
141
Wyczawski Karol
512
142
Krysa Tomasz
510
143
Rubacha Mateusz
510
144
Bartman Marcin
509
145
Czykalski Patryk
508
146
Skop Sebastian
501
147
Furtak Marcin
495
148
Sieńko Tobiasz
495
149
Mikołajek Maciej
492
150
Buksa Marek
488
151
Michno Kamil
483
152
Koschmieder Marek
479
153
Kukla Jakub
477
154
Obłoza Konrad
463
155
Flejszar Kacper
461
156
Niemczak Marcin
460
157
Wojtyna Adrian
459
158
Mac Marcin
450
159
Kamiński Tobiasz
450
160