Strzelcy – Przeworsk A klasa

Strzelcy Przeworsk A Klasa

Klub Zawodnik
1 Wilczek Michał 46252250
2 Kuras Grzegorz 29241926
3 Skrzypek Radosław 27211719
4 Białogłowski Daniel 24242123
5 Majkutowski Wojciech 22252246
6 Goń Sebastian 20242115
7 Zięba Paweł 18261969
8 Czeszyk Dawid 17141105
9 Tuleja Dawid 17241971
10 Solarz Sławomir 16151224
11 Rupar Sebastian 14262195
12 Front Piotr 1313839
13 Boratyn Michał 13221733
14 Kowal Łukasz 13211824
15 Mokrzycki Michał 11191428
16 Podgórski Tadeusz 11251810
17 Kijanka Patryk 11242081
18 Białogłowski Piotr 11242149
19 Gardzielik Rafał 10121039
20 Sirko Filip 10261614
21 Winiarz Tomasz 921950
22 Zielonka Damian 9191700
23 Stęchły Sławomir 9211728
24 Kowal Mateusz 9221912
25 Pietruś Tomasz 9231962
26 Kubas Marcin 811965
27 Niemczyk Krystian 8181525
28 Mazurek Ernest 8201588
29 Pawłowski Łukasz 8211890
30 Chmura Damian 8221974
31 Woźnica Piotr 8232019
32 Cichy Dominik 8252040
33 Fedor Bartłomiej 7131133
34 Znamieńczyków Roman 7171487
35 Micuła Jakub 7251995
36 Goń Kamil 7242160
37 Chara Marcin 618787
38 Kalamarz Kamil 621815
39 Działo Grzegorz 6121060
40 Luch Daniel 6131170
41 Drzystek Konrad 6171255
42 Żuk Dariusz 6251551
43 Boratyn Konrad 6251762
44 Stęchły Łukasz 6211839
45 Jarosz Sebastian 57436
46 Trojnar Maciej 59787
47 Bartman Tomasz 59788
48 Wilczek Dawid 513829
49 Majcher Adrian 5131100
50 Kosior Paweł 5171317
51 Zamoyskyy Vitaliy 5211538
52 Wiecheć Wojciech 5201730
53 Mroszczyk Sławomir 5251793
54 Gawłowski Jakub 5251835
55 Brus Paweł 47265
56 Buniowski Paweł 410526
57 Goń Bartosz 46540
58 Ślimak Miłosz 411935
59 Borcz Kamil 4121056
60 Gaweł Łukasz 4131170
61 Bartnik Krystian 4181182
62 Grzebyk Andrzej 4151350
63 Próchnicki Kamil 4211410
64 Undziakiewicz Kacper 4241885
65 Hołub Sebastian 4241899
66 Undziakiewicz Seweryn 4231921
67 Maślanka Patryk 4242160
68 Telega Kacper 313360
69 Adamarek Kamil 39455
70 Hanejko Jakub 39504
71 Paluch Kamil 38539
72 Kochanowicz Jarosław 37611
73 Machniak Fabian 38709
74 Bury Szymon 310786
75 Pietruś Daniel 319834
76 Surmiak Kacper 311863
77 Kudła Kamil 313889
78 Młodnicki Kacper 3131091
79 Chmura Piotr 3151158
80 Szyszka Jakub 3211187
81 Sobol Jakub 3161386
82 Domka Piotr 3181431
83 Wyczarski Filip 3251542
84 Siwik Dariusz 3201603
85 Sawicki Remigiusz 3221655
86 Misiąg Dariusz 3201725
87 Misiło Dawid 3211850
88 Niemiec Hubert 3232065
89 Wiecheć Rafał 3262340
90 Szynal Piotr 22155
91 Michalik Sebastian 23237
92 Bartoszek Kacper 211267
93 Piątek Bartłomiej 25312
94 Branowski Patryk 221329
95 Garbarz Dariusz 212438
96 Maciąga Przemysław 212448
97 Segieda Adrian 221469
98 Grochoła Hubert 29496
99 Musz Kacper 218566
100 Dec Dawid 28620
101 Żak Piotr 216672
102 Pelc Paweł 29743
103 Kluz Cezary 211778
104 Rachfał Piotr 212806
105 Rupar Bartosz 211810
106 Dziedzic Mateusz 217818
107 Rzemyk Kamil 211908
108 Golba Paweł 221984
109 Mushaliuk Stanisłav 2121010
110 Porczak Karol 2171090
111 Surmiak Kamil 2161217
112 Goń Wiktor 2181405
113 Gwozdek Dawid 2231413
114 Szczygieł Kacper 2191520
115 Pełka Dawid 2251520
116 Zioło Kamil 2181545
117 Wójcik Krystian 2211655
118 Mołoń Adrian 2201661
119 Kisała Karol 2251681
120 Ślimak Jakub 2221769
121 Jucha Mateusz 2242133
122 Płonka Mariusz 2252250
123 Bogacz Wojciech 2262267
124 Rząsa Radosław 2262280
125 Przewrocki Jakub 11056
126 Komsa Hubert 1378
127 Śliwa Łukasz 1190
128 Gardziel Krystian 1292
129 Krajnik Marek 13110
130 Czepiela Wojciech 14112
131 Domka Jakub 15156
132 Chmura Ksawier 13160
133 Mazur Michał 114210
134 Rupar Bartłomiej 19216
135 Wywrot Paweł 16225
136 Próchnicki Dawid 17248
137 Rusin Jakub 19370
138 Kociuba Artur 19373
139 Posala Krystian 17420
140 Ziębka Patryk 110423
141 Popielarski Marcin 19486
142 Kłos Marcin 110512
143 Wanat Krzysztof 112519
144 Maziarek Tomasz 19567
145 Wrona Mateusz 113574
146 Płocica Jakub 115581
147 Wołoszyn Michał 116632
148 Niżnik Damian 110643
149 Piątek Kacper 115719
150 Pajda Adam 111727
151 Sosnowski Patryk 112736
152 Biliński Adrian 118791
153 Woźnica Andrzej 111795
154 Dyndał Jan 113829
155 Bukowy Dawid 123843
156 Lewandowski Sławomir 112856
157 Pałys Krzysztof 110880
158 Kuras Damian 115888
159 Kierepka Filip 110892
160 Hołub Łukasz 112909
161 Szeliga Daniel 112937
162 Przewrocki Łukasz 111958
163 Wąsacz Dominik 111976
164 Jóźwiak Mateusz 1121080
165 Czuba Patryk 1181102
166 Sławiński Patryk 1161102
167 Twardowski Kacper 1161134
168 Gurak Adrian 1151149
169 Pawłowski Marek 1131170
170 Bieniasz Mateusz 1171182
171 Woźnica Krzysztof 1191257
172 Kojder Krystian 1191264
173 Granda Bartosz 1191313
174 Przeszłowski Maciej 1161377
175 Kojder Szymon 1171437
176 Dziedzic Kamil 1181460
177 Pysz Grzegorz 1241519
178 Wilk Hubert 1221553
179 Koba Artur 1191567
180 Wiglusz Grzegorz 1181602
181 Harpula Konrad 1191609
182 Sosnowy Kamil 1191640
183 Motyka Krystian 1191645
184 Krawiec Mateusz 1221691
185 Szelewa Norbert 1201736
186 Staszkiewicz Bartłomiej 1201783
187 Trojnar Michał 1201790
188 Jędryka Michał 1211845
189 Próchnicki Patryk 1241938
190 Czado Kamil 1231950
191 Dubel Mateusz 1252038
192 Hojło Mateusz 1242160
193 Florek Tomasz 1252247
194 Tarnowski Mateusz 1262339
195 Pelc Adrian 011
196 Dąbrowa Michał 011
197 Lasek Kacper 011
198 Skowron Michał 011
199 Kowal Marcin 011
200 Tarnowski Kamil 011
201 Kamiński Kacper 012
202 Szczepanik Andrzej 035
203 Mazur Michał 017
204 Śmiech Krystian 019
205 Głąb Michał 019
206 Skiba Hubert 0210
207 Brzyski Rafał 0211
208 Drapała Arkadiusz 0112
209 Krzan Dawid 0112
210 Połeć Szymon 0113
211 Pieczek Hubert 0114
212 Rachfał Krystian 0116
213 Kiełbicki Miłosz 0216
214 Wywrot Tomasz 0119
215 Mazur Tomasz 0319
216 Sanecki Norbert 0319
217 Ślimak Tomasz 0223
218 Szewczyk Michał 0125
219 Michał Panek 0125
220 Bielec Radosław 0328
221 Magoń Patryk 0229
222 Pięciorek Adrian 0230
223 Halejcio Łukasz 0230
224 Pakuła Aleksy 0130
225 Miłosz Łukasz 0131
226 Janas Piotr 0231
227 Maciołek Michał 0432
228 Dymnicki Michał 0132
229 Płoskoń Adam 0233
230 Pinda Piotr 0335
231 Wywłoka Tomasz 0135
232 Dec Mateusz 0238
233 Dec Krystian 0240
234 Ofiara Fabian 0244
235 Kwolek Kamil 0145
236 Kozio Michał 0246
237 Słysz Jarosław 0251
238 Jabłoński Kamil 0252
239 Kozio Eligiusz 0257
240 Kuryło Kamil 0265
241 Bielec Marcin 0765
242 Paszyński Wojciech 0265
243 Szymuś Patryk 0366
244 Baran Kacper 0268
245 Bereźnicki Kamil 0270
246 Mielniczek Jacek 01071
247 Pernat Mateusz 0272
248 Stańko Tomasz 0181
249 Morąg Adam 0285
250 Grzebyk Marek 0190
251 Petynia Kacper 0190
252 Zieliński Jakub 0190
253 Skiba Jakub 0793
254 Mazur Kacper 0593
255 Komendant Volodymyr 0594
256 Zięba Piotr 0795
257 Szewczyk Grzegorz 09103
258 Połeć Dawid 02103
259 Kyć Kamil 02110
260 Krajnik Piotr 03110
261 Rusinek Konrad 03111
262 Janusz Kamil 07117
263 Cholewa Karol 05117
264 Szkoda Dawid 04117
265 Pieniążek Wojciech 03117
266 Kraszewski Rafał 02118
267 Mulawka Piotr 04119
268 Szul Damian 02120
269 Jurkiewicz Łukasz 02124
270 Kulikowski Jakub 07127
271 Perykasza Przemysław 03130
272 Wojtyna Maciej 03133
273 Nowicki Marek 015133
274 Słysz Krzysztof 02133
275 Machała Łukasz 02135
276 Golonka Mateusz 08150
277 Malik Wojciech 04155
278 Brud Ernest 04165
279 Ciupa Adrian 06167
280 Pokrywka Dominik 05172
281 Bogacz Jakub 04173
282 Ostrzywilk Marcin 06175
283 Kalamarz Bartłomiej 07176
284 Bielec Krystian 015179
285 Ziętek Michał 07184
286 Szyszka Jarosław 07188
287 Witko Marcin 09194
288 Buryło Kacper 03199
289 Krawczyk Andrzej 04200
290 Walkowicz Mateusz 04200
291 Pieczek Łukasz 09210
292 Kowal Łukasz 04210
293 Chudy Adrian 010212
294 Gwizdała Andrzej 04215
295 Stęchły Krystian 03218
296 Banaś Marek 04225
297 Pasternak Jakub 03225
298 Pakuła Norbert 07227
299 Kozioł Rafał 03236
300 Korytko Robert 04244
301 Kowalik Aleksander 04250
302 Szumierz Jarosław 07250
303 Żyła Mateusz 013268
304 Bielec Paweł 03270
305 Kubrak Norbert 05275
306 Curzytek Karol 08278
307 Świtalski Tomasz 04280
308 Stecko Szymon 07288
309 Szczepański Paweł 06293
310 Bulik Piotr 07303
311 Szczepański Maciej 04305
312 Rząsa Łukasz 07315
313 Śliwa Ireneusz 05318
314 Wojtowicz Jakub 010327
315 Chomik Kacper 05349
316 Zieliński Radosław 016352
317 Kwolek Łukasz 015354
318 Galanty Krzysztof 06354
319 Jarosz Ksawier 04360
320 Szałaj Łukasz 07374
321 Kramarski Dawid 06377
322 Groch Jakub 07385
323 Lis Sebastian 011394
324 Gredes Maciej 014399
325 Markowski Szczepan 09399
326 Czepiel Maciej 05407
327 Machnica Piotr 09410
328 Słysz Dawid 05410
329 Frączek Szymon 09419
330 Hojło Jakub 08433
331 Wołowiec Kamil 05434
332 Kisiel Wojciech 08438
333 Kabański Kacper 013443
334 Półtorak Dawid 013444
335 Kowal Paweł 06460
336 Szczurowski Artur 06461
337 Lasek Piotr 06498
338 Kisiel Marcin 08510
339 Gonet Jakub 07515
340 Kot Jakub 010519
341 Sochacki Artur 08519
342 Drapała Damian 011524
343 Białogłowski Patryk 08542
344 Bożek Radosław 011550
345 Cząstka Bartosz 011553
346 Krupa Dawid 07559
347 Kasprowicz Gracjan 013561
348 Wawro Krystian 017576
349 Kotliński Bartłomiej 09576
350 Czerny Mariusz 019587
351 Sadlej Konrad 012612
352 Borys Marcin 09613
353 Horojdko Jakub 014614
354 Kaciuba Sławomir 09622
355 Szeliga Kacper 019635
356 Futoma Krystian 09652
357 Goch Andrzej 08665
358 Bieniasz Paweł 014673
359 Kiełbowicz Dawid 010711
360 Guzek Krystian 08720
361 Czyjt Hubert 015735
362 Florek Piotr 09742
363 Boroń Rafał 012747
364 Wołoszyn Oskar 09765
365 Zając Bartosz 013768
366 Horojdko Przemysław 09781
367 Szewczyk Patryk 012790
368 Gałek Marcin 09790
369 Pawłowski Jakub 010804
370 Michalik Tomasz 09810
371 Spławiński Michał 010811
372 Małek Dominik 019815
373 Niemczak Mateusz 012818
374 Kubas Rafał 011832
375 Rabczak Paweł 016882
376 Znamieńczyków Patryk 017904
377 Kulisza Tomasz 011920
378 Szwarczak Waldemar 012928
379 Zięba Kamil 011967
380 Fednar Kacper 013973
381 Stecko Kamil 020982
382 Gonet Wiktor 014984
383 Lachawiec Jakub 011990
384 Sadlej Damian 011990
385 Pieniążek Łukasz 017999
386 Krawiec Dawid 012999
387 Lemiech Kamil 0121001
388 Linda Krystian 0151012
389 Urbanik Mateusz 0141019
390 Góra Damian 0121080
391 Buchowski Jakub 0171112
392 Drapała Sylwester 0161114
393 Golonka Bartłomiej 0131118
394 Piekarz Eryk 0151150
395 Skowron Maciej 0141162
396 Grelak Patryk 0201191
397 Lis Piotr 0231192
398 Leniar Jakub 0141215
399 Mołoń Radosław 0171294
400 Stańko Mirosław 0161297
401 Nowicki Karol 0151300
402 Ostrzywilk Damian 0191343
403 Skubisz Krystian 0241358
404 Mic Sebastian 0191370
405 Kubicki Kamil 0171406
406 Jabłoński Mateusz 0241464
407 Opałka Miłosz 0171470
408 Mikłasz Karol 0191471
409 Obłoza Dariusz 0171485
410 Makuch Oskar 0211528
411 Kowaliński Norbert 0181532
412 Kielich Radosław 0191600
413 Łatka Damian 0201755
414 Ciupa Sebastian 0221756
415 Płonka Kacper 0211791
416 Żyła Marceli 0211833
417 Saban Mateusz 0231838
418 Lisztoń Eryk 0211845
419 Chmura Arkadiusz 0221935
420 Kociuba Łukasz 0221965
421 Kusak Łukasz 0242082
422 Bieniasz Wojciech 0242090
423 Kochman Michał 0242160
424 Słysz Wojciech 0242160
425 Sołoma Piotr 0252173
426 Kowalik Piotr 0252221
427 Śliwa Tomasz 0252250
fm-logo-1

Klasa okręgowa

#
Klub
M
Pkt
Z
R
P
1
25
60
19
3
3
2
25
56
18
2
5
3
25
53
16
5
4
Awans IV Liga Podkarpacka
Spadek Klasa A

Klasa okręgowa strzelcy

Klasa A Jarosław

#
Klub
M
Pkt
Z
R
P
1
25
68
22
2
1
2
25
66
22
0
3
3
25
64
21
1
3
Awans Klasa Okręgowa Jarosław
Spadek Klasa B Jarosław

Klasa A Jarosław strzelcy

Klasa A Przemyśl

#
Klub
M
Pkt
Z
R
P
1
25
63
20
3
2
2
25
56
18
2
5
3
25
49
15
4
6
Awans Klasa Okręgowa Jarosław
Spadek Klasa B Przemyśl

Klasa A Przemyśl strzelcy

Klasa A Przeworsk

#
Klub
M
Pkt
Z
R
P
1
23
58
18
4
1
2
22
54
18
0
4
3
22
53
17
2
3
Awans Klasa Okręgowa Jarosław
Spadek Klasa B Przeworsk

Klasa A Przeworsk strzelcy

Klasa A Lubaczów

#
Klub
M
Pkt
Z
R
P
1
25
68
22
2
1
2
24
66
22
0
2
3
24
49
15
4
5
Awans Klasa Okręgowa Jarosław
Spadek Klasa B Lubaczów

Klasa A Lubaczów strzelcy

Klasa B Jarosław

#
Klub
M
Pkt
Z
R
P
1
20
52
17
1
2
2
21
51
16
3
2
3
20
44
13
5
2
Awans Klasa A Jarosław

Klasa B Jarosław strzelcy

Klasa B Przemyśl

#
Klub
M
Pkt
Z
R
P
1
20
50
16
2
2
2
20
49
16
1
3
3
21
44
13
5
3
Awans Klasa A Przemyśl

Klasa B Przemyśl strzelcy

Klasa B Przeworsk

#
Klub
M
Pkt
Z
R
P
1
20
50
15
5
0
2
21
49
15
4
2
3
21
49
15
4
2
Awans Klasa A Przeworsk

Klasa B Przeworsk strzelcy

Klasa B Lubaczów

#
Klub
M
Pkt
Z
R
P
1
16
44
14
2
0
2
16
34
11
1
4
3
17
33
10
3
4
Awans Klasa A Lubaczów

Klasa B Lubaczów strzelcy

P