Minuty – Jarosław A Klasa

Rozegrane minuty – Jarosław A Klasa

1
Walczak Dariusz
2520
2
Zawada Marcin
2520
3
Bednarz Kamil
2517
4
Hospod Konrad
2505
5
Bury Arkadiusz
2435
6
Wota Karol
2430
7
Lepszy Marcin
2430
8
Kopeć Ryszard II
2430
9
Gala Arkadiusz
2427
10
Kościk Adrian
2416
11
Jasny Marcin
2412
12
Buczkowski Adrian
2388
13
Karbownik Grzegorz
2380
14
Bosak Mateusz
2366
15
Sawa Gracjan
2363
16
Kokot Mateusz
2340
17
Wojtowicz Andrzej
2336
18
Bis Karol
2336
19
Jakubik Maciej
2320
20
Bąk Stanisław
2315
21
Burdzy Tomasz
2306
22
Wota Bartłomiej
2300
23
Łukasiewicz Artur
2281
24
Wolański Kuba
2258
25
Jakubik Przemysław
2255
26
Telega Krzysztof
2250
27
Fedor Michał
2240
28
Poliszak Mateusz
2238
29
Stęchły Dawid
2238
30
Iwaneczko Patryk
2224
31
Gawłowski Krzysztof
2218
32
Mazurkiewicz Sylwester
2209
33
Czopik Piotr
2206
34
Mazur Robert
2184
35
Sikora Maciej
2180
36
Roga Wojciech
2173
37
Kisielewicz Jakub
2162
38
Mliczak Jakub
2156
39
Adamkiewicz Ireneusz
2148
40
Mazur Kamil
2147
41
Olszański Damian
2140
42
Kochanowicz Adrian
2119
43
Ciukało Mateusz
2100
44
Kud Kacper
2092
45
Lisańczuk Dominik
2085
46
Kosiński Jan
2084
47
Iwaneczko Bartłomiej
2081
48
Bobowicz Bartłomiej
2070
49
Shuliha Orest
2054
50
Czyż Kamil
2053
51
Szpunar Konrad
2050
52
Wojdyła Sebastian
2037
53
Jaszek Paweł
2032
54
Róg Arkadiusz
2030
55
Trzak Patryk
2027
56
Kozyra Mariusz
2025
57
Prawecki Dawid
2025
58
Fedyk Mateusz
2022
59
Kalemba Jakub
2021
60
Rygowski Mirosław
2018
61
Jaworski Paweł
2010
62
Mazur Waldemar
2004
63
Panek Mateusz
2003
64
Lichończak Arkadiusz
1997
65
Wojdyła Bartłomiej
1984
66
Czyż Marcin
1980
67
Grendus Szymon
1967
68
Broda Patryk
1966
69
Białowąs Patryk
1963
70
Pobuta Łukasz
1957
71
Długoń Filip
1952
72
Jaromi Paweł
1948
73
Purcha Marcin
1946
74
Bąk Jakub
1945
75
Wańkowicz Radosław
1944
76
Duda Dawid
1943
77
Surmiak Mateusz
1942
78
Mazurkiewicz Krzysztof
1935
79
Surmiak Radosław
1920
80
Czub Łukasz
1912
81
Pawełek Sebastian
1909
82
Kosiński Filip
1892
83
Bednarz Dawid
1890
84
Ciurko Bernard
1883
85
Sos Mateusz
1880
86
Skibiak Damian
1876
87
Szymański Marcin
1865
88
Sykała Tomasz
1857
89
Olchowy Bartłomiej
1849
90
Gomułczak Krystian
1838
91
Ziemba Kacper
1835
92
Grabski Artur
1832
93
Dubanik Szymon
1822
94
Żoch Kornel
1821
95
Walczak Jakub
1815
96
Lonc Piotr
1806
97
Czyż Piotr
1801
98
Stefanko Dawid
1800
99
Strawa Jakub
1797
100
Venturo Duran Ruly Jhojan
1780
101
Gałas Arkadiusz
1777
102
Walczak Daniel
1772
103
Zubrzycki Mateusz
1745
104
Andreasik Patryk
1742
105
Herman Jakub
1738
106
Broszko Marcin
1736
107
Bańka Artur
1725
108
Kulczycki Rafał
1723
109
Karakuszka Paweł
1712
110
Kurka Artur
1711
111
Grunt Sebastian
1710
112
Pięknik Michał
1710
113
Suchy Hubert
1699
114
Suchy Krystian
1690
115
Studziński Łukasz
1680
116
Środek Marek
1665
117
Samborski Damian
1648
118
Żołyniak Arkadiusz
1647
119
Moszczyński Bartłomiej
1641
120
Łasocha Marcin
1640
121
Andreasik Kacper
1632
122
Machała Łukasz
1630
123
Dańczuk Arkadiusz
1620
124
Grabski Mateusz
1620
125
Jakubik Sylwester
1616
126
Kucab Piotr
1606
127
Zagrodnik Patryk
1605
128
Kamiński Igor
1595
129
Zubrzycki Sebastian
1580
130
Zieliński Karol
1560
131
Opic Arkadiusz
1557
132
Wysocki Tomasz
1538
133
Piechota Piotr
1536
134
Andrushchyshyn Vitalii
1527
135
Sebastyanka Krystian
1522
136
Buczkowski Jakub
1522
137
Noga Aleksander
1518
138
Mazur Kacper
1505
139
Kłak Jakub II
1489
140
Lis Kacper
1480
141
Ośmak Hubert
1460
142
Kupka Marcin
1381
143
Wojdyła Michał
1349
144
Flaga Dominik
1346
145
Lonc Jarosław
1337
146
Mazurkiewicz Kacper
1327
147
Karbownik Kacper
1319
148
Kowalski Dawid
1313
149
Białowąs Kamil
1288
150
Pucyło Dominik
1282
151
Łuc Bartłomiej
1262
152
Bajsarowicz Miłosz
1261
153
Aguirre Chilon Cristofer Luis
1255
154
Madejowski Daniel
1229
155
Wojdyła Arkadiusz
1229
156
Wojtuś Przemysław
1220
157
Kud Tomasz
1203
158
Gołąb Radosław
1182
159
Bichajło Maciej
1170
160
Gral Karol
1170
161
Broda Jacek
1170
162
Ilasz Tomasz
1160
163
Hospod Łukasz
1156
164
Kubas Paweł
1155
165
Czerepak Patryk
1148
166
Klepacki Bartłomiej
1144
167
Muszka Marcel
1141
168
Bogacz Kacper
1137
169
Drabik Adrian
1125
170
Puzio Kamil
1116
171
Duda Tobiasz
1098
172
Mikłasz Aleksander
1080
173
Mirek Paweł
1080
174
Hala Jakub
1055
175
Gilarski Tomasz
1051
176
Kasprzak Dawid
1049
177
Pilch Gerard
1048
178
Zagulak Mateusz
1039
179
Gwóźdź Gracjan
1034
180
Wolański Przemysław
1032
181
Krzyczkowski Karol
1018
182
Duda Jan
1017
183
Kamiński Dawid
1014
184
Łukasiewicz Hubert
1014
185
Babiś Sebastian
1010
186
Marcińczak Bartosz
1008
187
Zajchowski Mariusz
994
188
Purcha Piotr
984
189
Folwarczny Damian
980
190
Szymuś Krystian
979
191
Polak Sebastian
978
192
Lis Łukasz
962
193
Boroń Rafał
959
194
Kasieczka Jakub
952
195
Lizak Dawid
945
196
Piśko Maciej
945
197
Kubrak Sebastian
929
198
Małańczak Łukasz
925
199
Łakomski Mariusz
918
200
Szpak Paweł
909
201
Fedor Bartłomiej
903
202
Banaś Klaudiusz
902
203
Rychtyk Waldemar
900
204
Zięba Paweł
900
205
Przybek Jakub
899
206
Iglantowicz Hubert
893
207
Mendycki Dominik
890
208
Malinowski Łukasz
889
209
Gomułczak Michał
887
210
Łaciński Kamil
884
211
Podgórski Michał
877
212
Szczur Kacper
876
213
Skowron Dariusz
874
214
Lorenowicz Paweł
870
215
Andruszko Filip
868
216
Hołyszko Jarosław
866
217
Hrenda Vitalii
850
218
Rapita Radosław
847
219
Bednarz Paweł
840
220
Gilarski Bartłomiej
837
221
Wielgosz Kamil
823
222
Borkowski Mateusz
816
223
Pac Mikołaj
799
224
Puzio Przemysław
789
225
Skupień Piotr
779
226
Moszkowicz Mateusz
773
227
Kamiński Adrian
771
228
Węgrzyn Dariusz
769
229
Krysa Kamil
765
230
Pieszko Michał
765
231
Czarny Kamil
765
232
Surmiak Artur
759
233
Kohut Daniel
752
234
Gawura Marcin
749
235
Dryla Hubert
746
236
Moskal Krystian
746
237
Gilarski Tomasz
740
238
Kruk Hubert
738
239
Rokicki Wojciech
735
240
Pytlak Paweł
733
241
Mycka Kamil
731
242
Kisielewicz Tomasz
730
243
Kuźniar Patryk
721
244
Olech Adrian
720
245
Sota Kamil
699
246
Świecarz Adrian
696
247
Mikłasz Maciej
693
248
Długoń Leszek
691
249
Garbarz Dariusz
690
250
Bat Łukasz
681
251
Iwasieczko Maciej
672
252
Piwowar Dawid
665
253
Dziak Dawid
664
254
Skotnicki Krzysztof
656
255
Środek Paweł
655
256
Huk Gabriel
644
257
Oczkowski Adrian
638
258
Kozdrój Patryk
635
259
Borzęcki Miłosz
630
260
Zubrzycki Bogdan
627
261
Stefanko Dawid Jr.
627
262
Kuta Adam
621
263
Ziółkowski Dawid
592
264
Górecki Karol
590
265
Kubas Patryk
574
266
Dębisz Sylwester
567
267
Ciurko Norbert
560
268
Studziński Eryk
557
269
Kupiszewski Konrad
552
270
Motyka Sylwester
550
271
Chudzik Jakub
542
272
Partyka Paweł
541
273
Szumigraj Miłosz
540
274
Kulinich Artem
540
275
Barczyński Jarosław
540
276
Trojnar Adrian
540
277
Świst Dawid
539
278
Mazur Jakub
530
279
Gończ Gracjan
529
280
Kołodziej Sylwester
525
281
Szpak Adrian
519
282
Ilasz Krzysztof
518
283
Wota Damian
513
284
Małek Jakub
506
285
Cena Sylwester
495
286
Kurasz Bartosz
492
287
Adamarek Andrzej
490
288
Rogowski Marcin
481
289
Noga Arkadiusz
472
290
Bukowy Mateusz
470
291
Mazur Marcin
465
292
Cackowski Dominik
464
293
Adamarek Kamil
463
294
Bernal Rafał
452
295
Dylewski Grzegorz
450
296
Kołodziej Arkadiusz
450
297
Mycka Krystian
438
298
Skrzypek Ireneusz
432
299
Kocur Kamil
430
300
Bacza Patryk
430
301
Niedźwiecki Karol
429
302
Wojdyła Paweł
429
303
Metz Hubert
414
304
Bajsarowicz Kamil
414
305
Misiąg Tomasz
400
306
Baryła Jakub
387
307
Partyka Dawid
387
308
Sus Arkadiusz
375
309
Sosnowy Maksymilian
374
310
Lis Patryk
373
311
Piróg Sebastian
373
312
Harłacz Jacek
364
313
Turba Ivan
360
314
Bednarz Hubert
360
315
Tarnawski Sylwester
355
316
Fudali Karol
355
317
Klocek Albert
354
318
Szawan Dorian
345
319
Kowalik Maksymilian
344
320
Drabchuk Petro
344
321
Ruselik Kacper
335
322
Pysiak Jakub