Strzelcy – Jarosław Klasa O

Strzelcy Jarosław Klasa Okręgowa

Klub Zawodnik
1 Bochnak Dawid 22292570
2 Rop Kacper 21151311
3 Słysz Bartłomiej 18262289
4 Kyciński Jacek 17241955
5 Deda Yaroslav 16161274
6 Owarzany Grzegorz 16191548
7 Roman Jarosław 16271817
8 Krajewski Łukasz 16292252
9 Kielich Sylwester 16292289
10 Trelka Kacper 14272232
11 Vychizhanin Andrii 14282314
12 Głuszko Łukasz 13251846
13 Hass Paweł 13251909
14 Znamieńczyków Waldemar 13272268
15 Struś Edwin 12211675
16 Dziedzic Dawid 12282124
17 Pilch Kamil 12262325
18 Piątek Marcin 11251224
19 Hojdak Radosław 11241758
20 Krzyczkowski Albert 10121030
21 Bród Daniel 10151099
22 Boratyn Piotr 10271510
23 Pindak Miłosz 10272146
24 Ostrzywilk Daniel 10272149
25 Stopa Bernard 9282271
26 Golba Dawid 9302449
27 Maliarenko Ihor 8151325
28 Drabik Paweł 8292508
29 Lech Maciej 7141200
30 Zygarlicki Przemysław 7211452
31 Bałanda Jakub 7281740
32 Majba Tomasz 7251849
33 Cichy Dawid 7261967
34 Kiełbasa Adrian 7272267
35 Ważny Hubert 7292305
36 Strawa Patryk 7292321
37 Niemiec Konrad 7292458
38 Hulak Kamil 65445
39 Gierczak Grzegorz 620915
40 Matofij Kamil 614956
41 Pilawa Wojciech 6141146
42 Mirek Krzysztof 6181413
43 Słysz Jakub 6251815
44 Kocur Mateusz 6251932
45 Weres Krzysztof 6282499
46 Grabowski Mateusz 6282505
47 Hawrylak Piotr 516464
48 Klaczkowski Kamil 518733
49 Łapisz Patryk 5171028
50 Bogacz Seweryn 5251051
51 Sitek Michał 5141170
52 Gawura Krystian 5261477
53 Sebastyanka Wiktor 5251918
54 Flak Karol 5242023
55 Hawrylak Paweł 5302079
56 Pietryna Mateusz 5282099
57 Iwański Marcin 5262158
58 Broda Patryk 5262286
59 Linek Miłosz 5262308
60 Bawor Dawid 5272377
61 Kalin Mateusz 5272430
62 Bawoł Kamil 5302685
63 Mroziński Miłosz 47437
64 Zuchowski Andrzej 412863
65 Fedan Sebastian 411896
66 Skupień Jakub 4161172
67 Frolov Dmytro 4151279
68 Kopcio Alex 4151308
69 Kondracki Albert 4151345
70 Bober Hubert 4251548
71 Jarosz Albert 4231582
72 Wojciechowski Arkadiusz 4261591
73 Gemra Dawid 4201734
74 Cieleń Robert 4231879
75 Grabowski Maciej 4261950
76 Hołub Bartłomiej 4251958
77 Mazurkiewicz Kamil 4242085
78 Kubrak Kacper 4272090
79 Krzywonos Marcin 4282307
80 Szczybyło Jakub 4282370
81 Jagodziński Rafał 4282432
82 Kuźmiński Konrad 4292595
83 Domina Paweł 4292600
84 Kamień Łukasz 4292610
85 Mirek Paweł 313459
86 Broda Grzegorz 38613
87 Starytskyi Denys 38720
88 Gurak Łukasz 311937
89 Myłek Wojciech 3131051
90 Gujda Dariusz 3241100
91 Pikuła Sebastian 3141150
92 Raba Bartłomiej 3141212
93 Wielgosz Jakub 3241293
94 Kazik Krzysztof 3241301
95 Chmielowicz Kacper 3261320
96 Cisek Damian 3251387
97 Stasiła Konrad 3211388
98 Rogowski Sebastian 3181403
99 Zalewski Seweryn 3261456
100 Struś Marcin 3171473
101 Basznianin Krystian 3281513
102 Broda Jacek 3261630
103 Pindak Jan 3241764
104 Stecko Radosław 3251798
105 Kuźmiński Oskar 3261848
106 Kopiec Karol 3291897
107 Łysakowski Damian 3281952
108 Mikłasz Kamil 3221980
109 Kania Damian 3272020
110 Mostovyi Denys 3262096
111 Gurak Paweł 3272254
112 Tuleja Erwin 215513
113 Sauko Uladzislau 28609
114 Słysz Adam 213643
115 Wielis Kamil 218653
116 Pempuś Norbert 215701
117 Bruk Grzegorz 210809
118 Najsarek Kacper 220859
119 Skrzypek Dawid 213985
120 Wiątek Wiktor 2131080
121 Kielich Dominik 2221099
122 Futoma Dominik 2161111
123 Tworko Joachim 2131114
124 Markowicz Michał 2291117
125 Lizak Dawid 2141184
126 Serafin Tomasz 2191225
127 Kalita Kacper 2151285
128 Polucha Dawid 2181317
129 Kubis Artur 2151350
130 Kulig Mateusz 2221405
131 Pleskacz Kamil 2231517
132 Rabczak Kacper 2181517
133 Kudła Przemysław 2191610
134 Stokłosa Błażej 2201636
135 Bartman Kacper 2281697
136 Półtorak Konrad 2251792
137 Kyciński Gabriel 2251836
138 Kurecki Piotr 2251884
139 Kubas Kamil 2251917
140 Kobylarz Artur 2221980
141 Cząstka Mateusz 2272012
142 Kuta Bartosz 2262034
143 Wielgosz Arkadiusz 2252122
144 Wilk Mateusz 2282195
145 Leśny Mateusz 2282251
146 Bigdoń Sylwester 2272271
147 Słysz Kacper 2262275
148 Gloc Jakub 2272285
149 Pelc Wojciech 2302299
150 Karólak Karol 2292307
151 Skrzypek Dominik 2282336
152 Gaweł Daniel 2282342
153 Szuflita Paweł 2292610
154 Bułas Kamil 115
155 Farion Jakub 1230
156 Pieczek Tobiasz 1342
157 Hirny Waldemar 17121
158 Mazurkiewicz Daniel 19131
159 Drzystek Konrad 110147
160 Gwóźdź Maciej 115221
161 Kuta Bogusław 111231
162 Szpytma Szymon 114234
163 Groch Sebastian 19234
164 Halwa Łukasz 14242
165 Brodowicz Adrian 15278
166 Wasyłyk Jakub 112314
167 Burda Jakub 113316
168 Groch Bartosz 110378
169 Dziak Dawid 110418
170 Domszy Paweł 111421
171 Antonik Tymoteusz 116427
172 Duda Tobiasz 111449
173 Krzemiński Michał 123476
174 Gargas Arkadiusz 113489
175 Kowal Krystian 114575
176 Urban Rafał 113638
177 Zając Sebastian 122714
178 Lis Fabian 121719
179 Demski Damian 18720
180 Skowronek Patryk 123795
181 Skiba Artur 119833
182 Sobolewski Łukasz 110864
183 Buchkivskyi Bohdan 114884
184 Kuziemski Michał 125899
185 Stadnik Krystian 110900
186 Michael Steve Londono Silva 111928
187 Kapusta Klaudiusz 114961
188 Zygmunt Jakub 1161073
189 Tołpa Wiktor 1141075
190 Hass Artur 1131122
191 Oleszycki Andrzej 1251132
192 Zarębiński Albert 1171151
193 Baran Hubert 1151259
194 Wróbel Karol 1141260
195 Stopyra Kamil 1181471
196 Sądelski Kamil 1171474
197 Sikora Bartłomiej 1221489
198 Cyran Adrian 1201523
199 Cieleń Marek 1201567
200 Mucha Marcin 1241608
201 Gliniak Bartłomiej 1231631
202 Przepaśniak Sebastian 1241695
203 Bem Maciej 1261713
204 Dziedzic Bartosz 1281752
205 Pytel Kamil 1221795
206 Szewczyk Jakub 1221802
207 Machała Rafał 1241817
208 Kondracki Artur 1271908
209 Nykiel Dawid 1251993
210 Wojtas Tomasz 1242007
211 Sawka Arkadiusz 1272038
212 Hawryłko Kacper 1242053
213 Stawiarski Mariusz 1232070
214 Pukas Krystian 1272112
215 Duda Patryk 1272294
216 Kowal Mateusz 1282407
217 Czarniecki Norbert 1272427
218 Wysocki Damian 1282485
219 Starczewski Paweł 011
220 Tomas Adam 011
221 Nepelski Piotr I 011
222 Pich Adrian 011
223 Matusz Artur 011
224 Misiło Mateusz 011
225 Flak Konrad 012
226 Solilak Jakub 013
227 Wyczawski Patryk 023
228 Wąsacz Jakub 013
229 Wójtowicz Konrad 015
230 Rabczak Kacper Jr. 037
231 Wojtyna Dawid 017
232 Kijanka Patryk 0110
233 Łysiak Emil 0110
234 Hajdera Kacper 0110
235 Maksymiec Tomasz 0110
236 Syryło Maciej 0111
237 Wawrzaszek Krystian 0113
238 Soroń Jakub 0317
239 Niżnik Filip 0118
240 Łeski Jakub 0219
241 Gardziel Robert 0119
242 Kuziemko Marcin 0120
243 Wota Sylwester 0221
244 Bębenek Patryk 0321
245 Drzymała Artur 0222
246 Kiszka Arkadiusz 0422
247 Pomykała Mateusz 0422
248 Lemiech Jakub 0123
249 Jagusztyn Szymon 0226
250 Kocur Szymon 0228
251 Powroźnik Jakub 0331
252 Szczepaniec Adrian 0131
253 Dziedzic Daniel 0334
254 Nepelski Piotr II 0135
255 Taciuch Łukasz 0135
256 Orzechowski Marcin 0136
257 Młodowiec Mikołaj 0539
258 Wojciechowski Jakub 0240
259 Mikłasz Maciej 0145
260 Pacuła Antoni 0145
261 Stopyra Tomasz 0145
262 Kazik Kacper 0150
263 Siedlarz Paweł 0351
264 Słysz Dawid 0254
265 Stefek Rafał 0754
266 Bachnacki Dawid 0257
267 Ślimak Miłosz 0558
268 Olejarz Robert 0559
269 Gołębiowski Mateusz 0261
270 Sęga Tomasz 0762
271 Hulak Klaudiusz 0462
272 Barbaccci Manuel 0262
273 Wołczyk Kacper 0563
274 Bogacz Szymon 0570
275 Marszałek Karol 0371
276 Gałek Marcin 0175
277 Fudali Kacper 0475
278 Wnęk Dominik 0778
279 Brud Tomasz 0482
280 Ważny Paweł 0583
281 Szagała Dawid 0288
282 Tomaszewski Jakub 0289
283 Makowiecki Michał 0489
284 Chekalov Ivan 0190
285 Wiącek Hubert 0190
286 Makowski Hubert 0190
287 Siteń Krzysztof 0190
288 Pogorzelec Damian 0190
289 Urban Marcin 0190
290 Szabarkiewicz Kacper 0190
291 Antoniów Bartosz 01093
292 Korecki Patryk 0295
293 Niemiec Jarosław 0599
294 Curyło Marcin 011100
295 Ostrzywilk Damian 04109
296 Kowal Kazimierz 02110
297 Chmiel Fabian 015111
298 Mroziński Ireneusz 04113
299 Halwa Krystian 07113
300 Woźniak Dariusz 03121
301 Zyła Maciej 011130
302 Kot Sebastian 014132
303 Wielgosz Bartłomiej 06132
304 Pawłowski Jakub 09150
305 Sieńko Dawid 011151
306 Wielgosz Kamil 016151
307 Kiwacki Hubert 06151
308 Polak Maciej 08152
309 Lemiech Krystian 02154
310 Jasiewicz Kamil 08154
311 Adamarek Kacper 012157
312 Konieczny Kamil 06157
313 Kukla Krzysztof 02160
314 Ozimek Hubert 03164
315 Młodnicki Kacper 010165
316 Mikuła Bartłomiej 04171
317 Bieniasz Leszek 07172
318 Węglarz Karol 02180
319 Czubocha Mateusz 09193
320 Kisiel Jakub 09197
321 Kubas Paweł 04198
322 Majcher Adrian 011201
323 Hołub Dariusz 013204
324 Grabowski Maciej 011207
325 Szwed Piotr 04215
326 Antosz Robert 03217
327 Ziobro Jakub 08217
328 Hołota Jakub 010222
329 Mrozowicz Tomasz 04222
330 Sharko Taras 08224
331 Stęchły Hubert 013228
332 Bajwoluk Krzysztof 08230
333 Alvarez Grygar Carlos 06234
334 Aksamit Jarosław 04243
335 Ochenduszkiewicz Hubert 012248
336 Taratuła Igor 06251
337 Fluda Bartłomiej 010258
338 Stecura Dariusz 03270
339 Jóźwiak Mateusz 06282
340 Klufas Robert 09286
341 Parciak Piotr 08291
342 Sawa Marcin 06306
343 Polny Łukasz 05309
344 Gradowski Dawid 017311
345 Tomaszewski Filip 07325
346 Lis Dawid 010326
347 Adamski Martin 012346
348 Sas Radosław 013359
349 Porębny Marcin 04360
350 Czysnok Jakub 04360
351 Baran Norbert 06377
352 Kucharski Jakub 012378
353 Peszek Konrad 014378
354 Stanik Kacper 06384
355 Kurpiel Eryk 06391
356 Owca Sebastian 06398
357 Król Artur 07399
358 Pelc Antoni 011408
359 Wojtas Łukasz 05408
360 Cisek Mariusz 05416
361 Grunt Jakub 018423
362 Jagieła Łukasz 05436
363 Szaganiec Mikołaj 013442
364 Hołub Tomasz 013443
365 Łuczyk Mateusz 08463
366 Wielgos Krystian 010469
367 Junik Bartłomiej 09470
368 Popowniak Fabian 08497
369 Draus Natan 011499
370 Buczek Łukasz 015502
371 Kiełbicki Szymon 013512
372 Tomaszewski Przemysław 08525
373 Rożek Kamil 07541
374 Kuchta Kamil 014545
375 Trzyna Michał 012596
376 Niemiec Dawid 08613
377 Pik Arkadiusz 012647
378 Szymaszek Maciej 08658
379 Krzesiński Dawid 022661
380 Kotliński Bartłomiej 012663
381 Sielski Mateusz 011678
382 Hanus Maciej 013679
383 Pajda Łukasz 010704
384 Urban Patryk 020732
385 Motyka Damian 09737
386 Mucha Adam 023743
387 Rachfał Jakub 013754
388 Furgała Kacper 010755
389 Mucha Łukasz 011764
390 Nieckarz Adrian 09765
391 Bącal Kamil 015790
392 Kuźniar Szymon 09810
393 Lis Dominik 010813
394 Łysakowski Marcin 019818
395 Nowakowicz Paweł 021835
396 Borcz Łukasz 011838
397 Gawron Lucjan 014848
398 Siara Mateusz 010866
399 Gajda Antoni 012869
400 Rodzeń Sebastian 013893
401 Kierepka Filip 010900
402 Kruk Adrian 011900
403 Gonciarz Krzysztof 024922
404 Skrzypek Michał 015937
405 Wojciechowski Piotr 015944
406 Luch Daniel 013974
407 Stachura Krystian 0121019
408 Wojcieszek Wiktor 0141021
409 Kubas Jakub 0131021
410 Przybyszek Łukasz 0121024
411 Pindak Jakub 0261045
412 Dzimira Dominik 0241049
413 Mushak Ivan 0141052
414 Konieczny Artur 0121080
415 Pohorilyy Vladyslav 0131113
416 Strączek Radosław 0131132
417 Kojder Adrian 0151143
418 Siryk Tomasz 0131156
419 Mikłasz Aleksander 0141222
420 Bystrek Marcin 0161232
421 Sasano Yuki 0141253
422 Stawarz Paweł 0141260
423 Kochan Mateusz 0151293
424 Szmuc Kacper 0201322
425 Krupa Filip 0181344
426 Naumov Roman 0151350
427 Barszczak Szymon 0161416
428 Głuszyk Łukasz 0181454
429 Piliszko Krzysztof 0251494
430 Mróz Jakub 0191510
431 Capłap Kacper 0241552
432 Tomaszewski Michał 0241558
433 Niemiec Kamil 0181610
434 Szularz Michał 0181620
435 Matyaszek Kacper 0241658
436 Gonciarz Mateusz 0271693
437 Majcher Arkadiusz 0201746
438 Polucha Damian 0231748
439 Rypnovskyy Ihor 0211827
440 Tłumak Oleh 0281906
441 Mikus Andrzej 0221953
442 Świerczek Hubert 0231953
443 Sas Dominik 0231994
444 Kubicki Wojciech 0281999
445 Chrobak Patryk 0272006
446 Sitarz Adrian 0282007
447 Krzanowski Kacper 0232024
448 Łakomy Konrad 0232070
449 Niemczak Rafał 0282092
450 Skrzypek Jakub 0272154
451 Madejowski Mateusz 0242160
452 Radwański Michał 0272188
453 Gida Michał 0262217
454 Bieleń Jakub 0282268
455 Nikanovych Andrij 0272331
456 Pupka Kamil 0292416
457 Hejnosz Wawrzyniec 0282419
458 Halczak Kacper 0282423
459 Obłoza Dawid 0292440
460 Gurak Artur 0302502
461 Guziewicz Grzegorz 0292525
462 Kłos Maciej 0292547
463 Gonciarz Marcin 0302700

fm-logo-1

Klasa okręgowa

#
Klub
M
Pkt
Z
R
P
1
15
37
12
1
2
2
15
37
12
1
2
3
15
33
10
3
2
Awans IV Liga Podkarpacka
Drużyna zagrożona spadkiem
Spadek Klasa A

Klasa okręgowa strzelcy

Klasa A Jarosław

#
Klub
M
Pkt
Z
R
P
1
15
42
14
0
1
2
15
37
12
1
2
3
15
36
12
0
3
Awans Klasa Okręgowa Jarosław
Drużyna zagrożona spadkiem
Spadek Klasa B Jarosław

Klasa A Jarosław strzelcy

Klasa A Przemyśl

#
Klub
M
Pkt
Z
R
P
1
15
40
13
1
1
2
15
35
11
2
2
3
15
27
8
3
4
Awans Klasa Okręgowa Jarosław
Spadek Klasa B Przemyśl

Klasa A Przemyśl strzelcy

Klasa A Przeworsk

#
Klub
M
Pkt
Z
R
P
1
13
31
10
1
2
2
13
30
9
3
1
3
13
30
10
0
3
Awans Klasa Okręgowa Jarosław
Drużyna zagrożona spadkiem
Spadek Klasa B Przeworsk

Klasa A Przeworsk strzelcy

Klasa A Lubaczów

#
Klub
M
Pkt
Z
R
P
1
14
39
13
0
1
2
14
35
11
2
1
3
14
31
10
1
3
Awans Klasa Okręgowa Jarosław
Spadek Klasa B Lubaczów

Klasa A Lubaczów strzelcy

Klasa B Jarosław

#
Klub
M
Pkt
Z
R
P
1
12
31
10
1
1
2
12
31
10
1
1
3
12
29
9
2
1
Awans Klasa A Jarosław

Klasa B Jarosław strzelcy

Klasa B Przemyśl

#
Klub
M
Pkt
Z
R
P
1
12
28
9
1
2
2
12
26
8
2
2
3
12
26
8
2
2
Awans Klasa A Przemyśl

Klasa B Przemyśl strzelcy

Klasa B Przeworsk

#
Klub
M
Pkt
Z
R
P
1
12
29
9
2
1
2
12
28
8
4
0
3
12
27
8
3
1
Awans Klasa A Przeworsk

Klasa B Przeworsk strzelcy

Klasa B Lubaczów

#
Klub
M
Pkt
Z
R
P
1
10
28
9
1
0
2
10
21
7
0
3
3
10
21
7
0
3
Awans Klasa A Lubaczów

Klasa B Lubaczów strzelcy

P
Jarosław Piłka Lokalna

FREE
VIEW