Klasa Okręgowa

1
Bochnak Dawid
22
2
Rop Kacper
21
3
Słysz Bartłomiej
18
4
Kyciński Jacek
17
5
Roman Jarosław
16
6
Kielich Sylwester
16
7
Owarzany Grzegorz
16
8
Krajewski Łukasz
16
9
Deda Yaroslav
16
10
Trelka Kacper
14
11
Vychizhanin Andrii
14
12
Hass Paweł
13
13
Głuszko Łukasz
13
14
Znamieńczyków Waldemar
13
15
Dziedzic Dawid
12
16
Struś Edwin
12
17
Pilch Kamil
12
18
Hojdak Radosław
11
19
Piątek Marcin
11
20
Boratyn Piotr
10
21
Bród Daniel
10
22
Pindak Miłosz
10
23
Ostrzywilk Daniel
10
24
Krzyczkowski Albert
10
25
Golba Dawid
9
26
Stopa Bernard
9
27
Drabik Paweł
8
28
Maliarenko Ihor
8
29
Cichy Dawid
7
30
Lech Maciej
7
31
Majba Tomasz
7
32
Bałanda Jakub
7
33
Strawa Patryk
7
34
Ważny Hubert
7
35
Zygarlicki Przemysław
7
36
Kiełbasa Adrian
7
37
Niemiec Konrad
7
38
Kocur Mateusz
6
39
Weres Krzysztof
6
40
Gierczak Grzegorz
6
41
Grabowski Mateusz
6
42
Mirek Krzysztof
6
43
Słysz Jakub
6
44
Matofij Kamil
6
45
Pilawa Wojciech
6
46
Hulak Kamil
6
47
Hawrylak Paweł
5
48
Hawrylak Piotr
5
49
Bawor Dawid
5
50
Bogacz Seweryn
5
51
Broda Patryk
5
52
Iwański Marcin
5
53
Sebastyanka Wiktor
5
54
Gawura Krystian
5
55
Pietryna Mateusz
5
56
Linek Miłosz
5
57
Łapisz Patryk
5
58
Flak Karol
5
59
Kalin Mateusz
5
60
Bawoł Kamil
5
61
Klaczkowski Kamil
5
62
Sitek Michał
5
63
Kondracki Albert
4
64
Grabowski Maciej
4
65
Szczybyło Jakub
4
66
Cieleń Robert
4
67
Bober Hubert
4
68
Hołub Bartłomiej
4
69
Wojciechowski Arkadiusz
4
70
Domina Paweł
4
71
Mroziński Miłosz
4
72
Kuźmiński Konrad
4
73
Jagodziński Rafał
4
74
Kubrak Kacper
4
75
Skupień Jakub
4
76
Kamień Łukasz
4
77
Krzywonos Marcin
4
78
Mazurkiewicz Kamil
4
79
Gemra Dawid
4
80
Jarosz Albert
4
81
Fedan Sebastian
4
82
Kopcio Alex
4
83
Zuchowski Andrzej
4
84
Frolov Dmytro
4
85
Basznianin Krystian
3
86
Cisek Damian
3
87
Raba Bartłomiej
3
88
Mirek Paweł
3
89
Pikuła Sebastian
3
90
Gujda Dariusz
3
91
Stecko Radosław
3
92
Broda Jacek
3
93
Chmielowicz Kacper
3
94
Broda Grzegorz
3
95
Kania Damian
3
96
Pindak Jan
3
97
Mostovyi Denys
3
98
Starytskyi Denys
3
99
Struś Marcin
3
100
Kuźmiński Oskar
3
101
Stasiła Konrad
3
102
Wielgosz Jakub
3
103
Myłek Wojciech
3
104
Zalewski Seweryn
3
105
Kazik Krzysztof
3
106
Rogowski Sebastian
3
107
Łysakowski Damian
3
108
Gurak Łukasz
3
109
Gurak Paweł
3
110
Kopiec Karol
3
111
Mikłasz Kamil
3
112
Futoma Dominik
2
113
Gaweł Daniel
2
114
Kudła Przemysław
2
115
Karólak Karol
2
116
Tworko Joachim
2
117
Bigdoń Sylwester
2
118
Kielich Dominik
2
119
Kulig Mateusz
2
120
Wilk Mateusz
2
121
Najsarek Kacper
2
122
Cząstka Mateusz
2
123
Kyciński Gabriel
2
124
Markowicz Michał
2
125
Pelc Wojciech
2
126
Wielgosz Arkadiusz
2
127
Leśny Mateusz
2
128
Serafin Tomasz
2
129
Stokłosa Błażej
2
130
Szuflita Paweł
2
131
Gloc Jakub
2
132
Półtorak Konrad
2
133
Skrzypek Dominik
2
134
Wielis Kamil
2
135
Kalita Kacper
2
136
Sauko Uladzislau
2
137
Wiątek Wiktor
2
138
Lizak Dawid
2
139
Bartman Kacper
2
140
Bruk Grzegorz
2
141
Kobylarz Artur
2
142
Kuta Bartosz
2
143
Pleskacz Kamil
2
144
Polucha Dawid
2
145
Słysz Adam
2
146
Słysz Kacper
2
147
Kubas Kamil
2
148
Kurecki Piotr
2
149
Rabczak Kacper
2
150
Tuleja Erwin
2
151
Pempuś Norbert
2
152
Kubis Artur
2
153
Skrzypek Dawid
2
154
Gwóźdź Maciej
1
155
Kondracki Artur
1
156
Nykiel Dawid
1
157
Stadnik Krystian
1
158
Zygmunt Jakub
1
159
Gliniak Bartłomiej
1
160
Krzemiński Michał
1
161
Kuziemski Michał
1
162
Zając Sebastian
1
163
Cieleń Marek
1
164
Dziedzic Bartosz
1
165
Stawiarski Mariusz
1
166
Kowal Mateusz
1
167
Szpytma Szymon
1
168
Brodowicz Adrian
1
169
Demski Damian
1
170
Domszy Paweł
1
171
Duda Patryk
1
172
Hawryłko Kacper
1
173
Stopyra Kamil
1
174
Lis Fabian
1
175
Mucha Marcin
1
176
Skiba Artur
1
177
Mazurkiewicz Daniel
1
178
Skowronek Patryk
1
179
Wysocki Damian
1
180
Zarębiński Albert
1
181
Bem Maciej
1
182
Farion Jakub
1
183
Pytel Kamil
1
184
Sikora Bartłomiej
1
185
Antonik Tymoteusz
1
186
Cyran Adrian
1
187
Sawka Arkadiusz
1
188
Gargas Arkadiusz
1
189
Groch Bartosz
1
190
Groch Sebastian
1
191
Kapusta Klaudiusz
1
192
Machała Rafał
1
193
Tołpa Wiktor
1
194
Halwa Łukasz
1
195
Hirny Waldemar
1
196
Kuta Bogusław
1
197
Oleszycki Andrzej
1
198
Burda Jakub
1
199
Bułas Kamil
1
200
Hass Artur
1
201
Pukas Krystian
1
202
Urban Rafał
1
203
Drzystek Konrad
1
204
Kowal Krystian
1
205
Szewczyk Jakub
1
206
Sądelski Kamil
1
207
Wojtas Tomasz
1
208
Czarniecki Norbert
1
209
Przepaśniak Sebastian
1
210
Dziak Dawid
1
211
Wasyłyk Jakub
1
212
Wróbel Karol
1
213
Baran Hubert
1
214
Duda Tobiasz
1
215
Michael Steve Londono Silva
1
216
Buchkivskyi Bohdan
1
217
Sobolewski Łukasz
1
218
Pieczek Tobiasz
1
fm-logo-1

Klasa okręgowa

#
Klub
M
Pkt
Z
R
P
1
15
37
12
1
2
2
15
37
12
1
2
3
15
33
10
3
2
Awans IV Liga Podkarpacka
Drużyna zagrożona spadkiem
Spadek Klasa A

Klasa okręgowa strzelcy

Klasa A Jarosław

#
Klub
M
Pkt
Z
R
P
1
15
42
14
0
1
2
15
37
12
1
2
3
15
36
12
0
3
Awans Klasa Okręgowa Jarosław
Drużyna zagrożona spadkiem
Spadek Klasa B Jarosław

Klasa A Jarosław strzelcy

Klasa A Przemyśl

#
Klub
M
Pkt
Z
R
P
1
15
40
13
1
1
2
15
35
11
2
2
3
15
27
8
3
4
Awans Klasa Okręgowa Jarosław
Spadek Klasa B Przemyśl

Klasa A Przemyśl strzelcy

Klasa A Przeworsk

#
Klub
M
Pkt
Z
R
P
1
13
31
10
1
2
2
13
30
9
3
1
3
13
30
10
0
3
Awans Klasa Okręgowa Jarosław
Drużyna zagrożona spadkiem
Spadek Klasa B Przeworsk

Klasa A Przeworsk strzelcy

Klasa A Lubaczów

#
Klub
M
Pkt
Z
R
P
1
14
39
13
0
1
2
14
35
11
2
1
3
14
31
10
1
3
Awans Klasa Okręgowa Jarosław
Spadek Klasa B Lubaczów

Klasa A Lubaczów strzelcy

Klasa B Jarosław

#
Klub
M
Pkt
Z
R
P
1
12
31
10
1
1
2
12
31
10
1
1
3
12
29
9
2
1
Awans Klasa A Jarosław

Klasa B Jarosław strzelcy

Klasa B Przemyśl

#
Klub
M
Pkt
Z
R
P
1
12
28
9
1
2
2
12
26
8
2
2
3
12
26
8
2
2
Awans Klasa A Przemyśl

Klasa B Przemyśl strzelcy

Klasa B Przeworsk

#
Klub
M
Pkt
Z
R
P
1
12
29
9
2
1
2
12
28
8
4
0
3
12
27
8
3
1
Awans Klasa A Przeworsk

Klasa B Przeworsk strzelcy

Klasa B Lubaczów

#
Klub
M
Pkt
Z
R
P
1
10
28
9
1
0
2
10
21
7
0
3
3
10
21
7
0
3
Awans Klasa A Lubaczów

Klasa B Lubaczów strzelcy

P
Jarosław Piłka Lokalna

FREE
VIEW